Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jordan Gross (Jr), Butler 10.62
2. Creighton Verceles (Jr), Troy 11.08
3. Roman Smith (Jr), Xenia 11.17
4. Will Strong (So), Tippecanoe 11.25
5. Dominique Knisley (So), Piqua 11.31
6. Evan Manix (Sr), Greenville 11.34
7. Joelon Lyons (Jr), Sidney 11.37
8. Garrett Brewer (Fr), Piqua 11.42
9. Graham Van Tilburgh (Sr), Sidney 11.48
10. Joey Voskuhl (Jr), Piqua 11.50
11. Brandon Foster (Jr), West Carrollton 11.52
12. Garret Guinther (Jr), Sidney 11.53
13. Lukas Thorp (So), Greenville 11.58
13. Carson Brown (Sr), Troy 11.58
15. Romen Medley (Sr), Piqua 11.65
16. Kaiden Bates (Jr), Butler 11.72
17. Nathan Franklin (So), Tippecanoe 11.76
18. Brenen Wilson (Sr), Stebbins 11.78
19. Patrick Tillman (So), Sidney 11.81
19. Dakota Manson (Jr), Troy 11.81
19. Braden Boyer (So), Troy 11.81
22. Garrett Brown (Sr), Piqua 11.82
23. Deryl Taylor (So), Butler 11.83
24. Rammel Hayden (Sr), Butler 11.86
24. Kwame Wheaton (Sr), Butler 11.86
24. Sean Leonard (Jr), Xenia 11.86
27. Corbin McCoy-Bush (So), Fairborn 11.91
27. Christian Couch (Jr), Tippecanoe 11.91
27. Kayden Franklin (So), Troy 11.91
30. John Rey Abao (Sr), Greenville 11.92
30. Dylan Kelly (Sr), Sidney 11.92
32. Josiah Smith (Jr), Troy 12.05
33. Carson Hawk (Sr), Piqua 12.09
34. Aaron Hart (So), Tippecanoe 12.10
35. Marcus Cavanaugh (Jr), Troy 12.16
36. Landon Banks (Jr), Troy 12.19
37. Jeff Boltin (So), Greenville 12.23
37. Logan Ullery (Sr), Troy 12.23
37. Trenton Lee (Sr), Xenia 12.23
40. Jason Austin (Fr), Xenia 12.24
41. Landon Luginbuhl (Sr), Tippecanoe 12.26
41. Micah Pyles-Dodds (So), Tippecanoe 12.26
41. Jericho Burns (Jr), Piqua 12.26
44. Alex Millet (Sr), Piqua 12.27
45. Drake Owen (Jr), Piqua 12.29
46. Ishod Diomande (So), Sidney 12.31
47. A'Zon Steele (Jr), Sidney 12.33
48. Evan Cooper (So), Tippecanoe 12.39
49. Carson Marrs (Jr), Piqua 12.41
50. Aiden Kirkpatrick (So), Troy 12.42
50. Owen Perkins (Jr), Piqua 12.42
52. Sheldon Willis (Sr), Greenville 12.44
53. Micah Talley (Jr), Piqua 12.45
54. Aiden Manix (So), Greenville 12.52
55. Evan Owens (So), Troy 12.58
56. Isaiah Rios (Fr), Piqua 12.63
57. Thurston Rampulla (Sr), Piqua 12.64
58. Malachi Carnahan (Jr), Piqua 12.67
59. Jay'Zail Hancock (Fr), Piqua 12.68
60. Wyatt Hissong (So), Greenville 12.70
61. Jeremiah Millet (Jr), Piqua 12.72
62. Nicholas Fenton (Sr), Sidney 12.77
63. Nate Craft (So), Troy 12.78
63. Dylan Unger (So), Troy 12.78
65. Quintin Bachman (Sr), Piqua 12.81
66. Gabe Rammel (So), Greenville 12.88
66. Gabe Payton (Jr), Piqua 12.88
68. Noah DeMarcus (Fr), Piqua 12.92
69. Jameson Farkas (Fr), Tippecanoe 13.00
69. Aaron Ward (Sr), Sidney 13.00
71. Jaydon Arrington (Fr), Troy 13.05
72. Landon Cummings (Jr), Troy 13.16
73. Bryston Miller (So), Troy 13.17
74. Seth Smith (Fr), Greenville 13.19
74. Nate Gascho (So), Troy 13.19
76. Nate Buckley (So), Troy 13.27
77. Elijah Young (Jr), Piqua 13.37
78. Hudson Addis (Fr), Troy 13.46
78. Joe Harrison (Fr), Piqua 13.46
80. Wyatt Thacker (So), Greenville 13.49
80. Nicholas Farrier (So), Piqua 13.49
82. Logan Potts (Jr), Tippecanoe 13.58
82. Simeon Adekoya (So), Troy 13.58
82. Wyatt Marrs (Sr), Piqua 13.58
85. Conner Lease (Fr), Greenville 13.64
86. Hezekiah Raglin-Diaz (So), Troy 13.65
87. Xavier Reynolds (Fr), Tippecanoe 13.66
88. Hasan Hussein (Fr), Piqua 13.69
89. Ryan Bolin (So), Greenville 13.77
90. Joseph Withers (Fr), Xenia 14.03
91. Abner DeLeon (Jr), Troy 14.34
92. Carson Riggs (Fr), Greenville 14.57
93. Sean Oen (Fr), Greenville 15.56
94. Robert Golden (Fr), Greenville 16.04
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jordan Gross (Jr), Butler 21.96
2. Roman Smith (Jr), Xenia 22.64
3. Creighton Verceles (Jr), Troy 22.83
4. Will Strong (So), Tippecanoe 23.07
5. Kwame Wheaton (Sr), Butler 23.10
6. Dominique Knisley (So), Piqua 23.20
7. Garrett Brewer (Fr), Piqua 23.23
8. Julius Spradling (Jr), Sidney 23.52
9. Evan Manix (Sr), Greenville 23.65
10. Levi Campbell (So), Butler 23.70
11. Romen Medley (Sr), Piqua 23.74
12. Braden Boyer (So), Troy 23.78
13. Ethan Couch (Jr), Tippecanoe 23.81
14. Kevin Davis (Sr), West Carrollton 23.83
15. Brandon Foster (Jr), West Carrollton 23.98
16. Mael DeGavre (Sr), Piqua 24.00
17. Samson Jackson (Sr), West Carrollton 24.01
17. Dakota Manson (Jr), Troy 24.01
19. Christian Couch (Jr), Tippecanoe 24.04
20. Joey Voskuhl (Jr), Piqua 24.15
21. Carson Brown (Sr), Troy 24.21
21. Sean Leonard (Jr), Xenia 24.21
23. Kaiden Bates (Jr), Butler 24.27
24. Allen Mabson II (Jr), Butler 24.33
25. Lukas Thorp (So), Greenville 24.39
26. Kenyan Carr (Sr), Fairborn 24.42
26. Kayden Franklin (So), Troy 24.42
28. Rammel Hayden (Sr), Butler 24.47
29. Quintin Bachman (Sr), Piqua 24.49
30. Nathan Franklin (So), Tippecanoe 24.72
31. Patrick Tillman (So), Sidney 24.80
32. Marcus Cavanaugh (Jr), Troy 24.90
33. A'Zon Steele (Jr), Sidney 24.97
34. Davon Smith (So), Butler 24.99
35. Aaron Hart (So), Tippecanoe 25.06
36. Gilbert Quaintance (Jr), Sidney 25.10
37. Josiah Smith (Jr), Troy 25.14
37. Landon Banks (Jr), Troy 25.14
39. Cory Blackford (Sr), Sidney 25.29
40. Aiden Kirkpatrick (So), Troy 25.34
41. Sheldon Willis (Sr), Greenville 25.39
42. John Rey Abao (Sr), Greenville 25.42
43. Owen Perkins (Jr), Piqua 25.43
43. Jericho Burns (Jr), Piqua 25.43
45. Donovian Jones (Jr), Sidney 25.45
46. Evan Cooper (So), Tippecanoe 25.47
47. Alex Millet (Sr), Piqua 25.49
48. Jeff Boltin (So), Greenville 25.80
49. Aiden Manix (So), Greenville 25.81
50. Wyatt Thacker (So), Greenville 25.82
51. Gabe Rammel (So), Greenville 25.87
52. Evan Owens (So), Troy 25.98
53. TJ Sumlin (So), Sidney 25.99
54. Thurston Rampulla (Sr), Piqua 26.33
55. Ishod Diomande (So), Sidney 26.67
56. Jameson Farkas (Fr), Tippecanoe 26.72
57. Gabe Payton (Jr), Piqua 27.16
58. Ralex Winals (Jr), Sidney 27.59
59. Demarcuse Fleming (So), Sidney 27.90
60. Rylan Mote (Fr), Sidney 28.05
61. Noah DeMarcus (Fr), Piqua 28.25
62. Carter Klikovits (Fr), Sidney 28.30
63. Ryan Bolin (So), Greenville 28.33
64. Jeremiah Millet (Jr), Piqua 28.34
65. Elijah Young (Jr), Piqua 28.36
66. Hasan Hussein (Fr), Piqua 28.48
67. Nicholas Farrier (So), Piqua 29.17
68. Joey DeVincenzi (Sr), Sidney 31.19
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Brayden Thaxton (So), Butler 50.12
2. Julius Spradling (Jr), Sidney 50.52
3. Romen Medley (Sr), Piqua 51.85
4. Tayven Crump (Jr), Butler 51.94
5. Cristian Corbett (So), Xenia 52.26
6. Brandon Foster (Jr), West Carrollton 52.31
7. Zykeyvion McCoy (Sr), Butler 52.37
8. Landon Luginbuhl (Sr), Tippecanoe 52.90
9. Levi Campbell (So), Butler 53.21
10. Devin Homan (Sr), Stebbins 53.80
11. Garrett Brewer (Fr), Piqua 53.89
12. Grant Titley (Fr), Tippecanoe 54.39
13. Logan Thompson (Sr), Piqua 54.42
14. Dimitri Hartman (Jr), Tippecanoe 54.54
14. Roman Smith (Jr), Xenia 54.54
16. Bobby Basra (So), West Carrollton 54.70
17. Xavier Allen (Jr), Tippecanoe 54.87
18. Marcus Cavanaugh (Jr), Troy 54.88
19. Micah Talley (Jr), Piqua 55.06
20. D'artaynene Zimmerman (Jr), Fairborn 56.09
21. Zachary Foster (Fr), Tippecanoe 56.17
22. Colin Snider (Jr), Tippecanoe 56.37
23. Luke Schwieterman (So), Tippecanoe 56.69
24. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 57.12
25. Braeden Verceles (Sr), Troy 57.14
25. Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua 57.14
27. Rowan Allison (Fr), Tippecanoe 57.30
28. Everett Muhlenkamp (Fr), Tippecanoe 57.39
29. Brayden Kocher (Fr), Tippecanoe 57.53
30. Will Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 57.65
31. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 58.10
32. Sebastien Finch (Sr), Tippecanoe 58.36
33. Landon Cummings (Jr), Troy 58.47
34. Donovian Jones (Jr), Sidney 58.63
35. Owen Marker (So), Greenville 58.82
35. Reis Couch (Fr), Troy 58.82
37. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 58.96
38. Thurston Rampulla (Sr), Piqua 59.39
39. Quintin Bachman (Sr), Piqua 59.68
40. Gabe Rammel (So), Greenville 59.89
41. Ralex Winals (Jr), Sidney 59.96
42. Dylan Unger (So), Troy 59.99
43. Jackson Sinning (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:00.06
44. Silas Carter (So), Troy 1:00.38
45. Nathan Miller (Jr), Troy 1:00.45
46. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 1:00.67
47. Wyatt Marrs (Sr), Piqua 1:00.74
48. Isaiah Rios (Fr), Piqua 1:00.94
49. Chanler Bladen (Jr), Sidney 1:01.07
50. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 1:01.23
51. Hasan Hussein (Fr), Piqua 1:01.34
52. Landon Rhodes (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:01.56
53. Ishod Diomande (So), Sidney 1:01.69
54. Gage Denham (Fr), Greenville 1:01.90
55. Liam Jasenski (Jr), Greenville 1:02.38
56. Christian Loaiza (Jr), Sidney 1:03.08
57. Rylan Mote (Fr), Sidney 1:03.43
58. Kaine Paynter (So), Xenia 1:03.47
59. Joe Harrison (Fr), Piqua 1:03.83
60. Nathan George (Fr), Troy 1:03.96
61. Rowen Lacey (So), Greenville 1:04.00
62. TreyVaughn Bryant (Sr), Greenville 1:04.11
63. Matthew Hartzell (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:04.76
64. Jacob Farris (So), Tippecanoe 1:05.16
65. Lucas Marker (Fr), Greenville 1:05.43
65. Bryston Miller (So), Troy 1:05.43
67. Nolan Riethman (Fr), Troy 1:08.52
68. Dhruv Patel (Jr), Troy 1:34.54
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brayden Thaxton (So), Butler 1:58.89
2. Tayven Crump (Jr), Butler 1:59.91
3. Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler 2:02.65
4. Luke Campbell (So), Butler 2:04.87
5. Everett Muhlenkamp (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:07.05
6. Chet Snyder (So), Troy 2:08.89
7. Travis Severance (Fr), Butler 2:08.96
8. Dimitri Hartman (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:09.09
9. Luke Kennehan (So), Fairborn 2:11.77
10. Dominic Evans (So), Xenia 2:12.62
11. Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua 2:12.91
12. Konnor Weaver (Sr), Stebbins 2:13.00
13. Ryan Gillig (Fr), Troy 2:13.17
14. Michael Towle (Fr), West Carrollton 2:13.43
15. Elijah Buschar (So), Troy 2:13.46
16. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 2:14.40
17. Brycen Angle (Jr), Piqua 2:14.48
18. Zachary Foster (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:14.89
19. Quinton Stanley (Sr), Xenia 2:15.07
20. Maleek Franklin (Fr), Sidney 2:15.70
21. Jesse Branton (Jr), West Carrollton 2:16.05
22. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 2:16.52
22. Gavin Romberger (So), Troy 2:16.52
24. Gabriel Cummiford (So), Xenia 2:16.69
25. Noah Zink (Jr), Troy 2:17.21
26. Dominic Tanner (So), Greenville 2:18.14
27. Aiden White (Fr), Butler 2:18.42
27. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 2:18.42
29. Logan Thompson (Sr), Piqua 2:20.85
30. Owen Marker (So), Greenville 2:22.03
31. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 2:22.20
32. Owen Poeppeiman (Fr), Troy 2:22.41
32. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 2:22.41
34. Jackson Ross (Fr), Greenville 2:23.03
35. Ryan McChesney (So), Troy 2:23.19
36. Jack Suter (So), Greenville 2:23.84
37. Rowan Allison (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:24.45
38. Spencer Ford (Jr), Piqua 2:24.67
39. Silas Carter (So), Troy 2:24.73
40. Chanler Bladen (Jr), Sidney 2:25.07
41. Colin Walters (So), Troy 2:25.62
42. Christian Loaiza (Jr), Sidney 2:26.15
43. Nathan Kollmeyer (So), Tippecanoe 2:26.30
44. Austin Wiltheiss (So), Piqua 2:26.31
45. Logan Roach (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:27.15
46. AJ Burroughs (Jr), Piqua 2:27.29
47. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 2:27.99
48. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 2:28.81
49. Latrell Bruggeman-Lofton (Jr), Xenia 2:29.05
50. TreyVaughn Bryant (Sr), Greenville 2:29.30
51. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 2:29.60
52. Blaze Burton (Fr), Greenville 2:29.64
53. Cory Blackford (Sr), Sidney 2:31.02
54. Sergio Broncano (So), Troy 2:31.04
55. Elijah Hasselbeck (Fr), Piqua 2:31.66
56. Eli Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:32.07
57. Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville 2:32.52
58. Jack Fitzgerald (Fr), Greenville 2:32.94
59. Tommy Grise (Sr), Piqua 2:32.95
60. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 2:33.12
61. Nate Reynolds (So), Troy 2:34.02
62. Maverick Farrier (So), Troy 2:34.67
63. Jackson Lyman (Sr), Piqua 2:34.73
64. Holden Dobrzeniecki (So), Troy 2:35.58
65. Adam Timmerman (Jr), Troy 2:35.90
66. Tyler Heuker (Sr), Troy 2:36.68
67. Noah Heisey (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:37.48
68. Ethan Markeson (So), Troy 2:39.17
69. Ethan Heisey (So), Tippecanoe 2:40.00
70. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 2:40.26
71. Elijah Watkins (So), Piqua 2:43.43
72. David Beeson (So), Tippecanoe 2:50.93
73. Aidan Evans (Sr), Troy 3:02.94
74. Silas Carter (So), Troy 5:50.76
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Noah Burgh (Jr), Piqua 4:22.46
2. Jack Rosson (Fr), Butler 4:37.62
3. Brycen Angle (Jr), Piqua 4:42.81
4. Rylan Dadey (So), Butler 4:43.38
5. Everett Muhlenkamp (Fr), Tippecanoe 4:45.51
6. Luke Campbell (So), Butler 4:47.78
7. Will Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 4:50.19
8. Chet Snyder (So), Troy 4:53.53
9. Michael Towle (Fr), West Carrollton 4:56.83
10. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 4:57.33
11. Gavin Romberger (So), Troy 4:58.54
12. Elijah Buschar (So), Troy 4:58.64
13. Dominic Buschelman (Jr), Fairborn 4:58.67
14. Luke Schwieterman (So), Tippecanoe 4:59.18
15. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 4:59.38
16. Ryan McChesney (So), Troy 5:01.13
17. Noah Zink (Jr), Troy 5:01.98
18. AJ Burroughs (Jr), Piqua 5:06.13
19. Owen Marker (So), Greenville 5:06.85
20. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 5:07.33
21. Tiar Golden (Sr), Sidney 5:09.43
22. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 5:09.98
23. Nathan Kollmeyer (So), Tippecanoe 5:10.63
24. Ryan Gillig (Fr), Troy 5:12.72
25. Owen Poeppeiman (Fr), Troy 5:13.44
26. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 5:14.17
27. Aiden Dispennette (Sr), Greenville 5:14.55
28. Caleb Zeigenbusch (Sr), Butler 5:14.65
29. Maleek Franklin (Fr), Sidney 5:15.31
30. Ethan White (So), Troy 5:15.62
31. Eli Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 5:15.78
32. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 5:17.48
33. Colin Walters (So), Troy 5:17.64
34. Dominic Tanner (So), Greenville 5:20.08
35. Larry Mills (So), West Carrollton 5:20.93
36. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 5:21.49
37. Nate Reynolds (So), Troy 5:23.17
38. Quinton Stanley (Sr), Xenia 5:23.44
39. Austin Wiltheiss (So), Piqua 5:24.18
40. Rowan Allison (Fr), Tippecanoe 5:24.50
41. Elijah Hasselbeck (Fr), Piqua 5:25.25
42. Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville 5:26.46
43. Lucas Betten (Fr), Butler 5:29.02
44. Adam Timmerman (Jr), Troy 5:35.69
45. Blaze Burton (Fr), Greenville 5:40.51
46. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 5:40.84
47. Jackson Ross (Fr), Greenville 5:42.53
48. Lucas Marker (Fr), Greenville 5:43.03
49. Maverick Farrier (So), Troy 5:43.60
50. Karr Hiestand (Fr), Greenville 5:44.48
51. Sergio Broncano (So), Troy 5:51.20
52. Ethan Markeson (So), Troy 5:51.72
53. Holden Dobrzeniecki (So), Troy 5:51.73
54. Spencer Ford (Jr), Piqua 5:52.69
55. Tommy Grise (Sr), Piqua 5:53.71
56. Jackson Lyman (Sr), Piqua 5:54.38
57. David Beeson (So), Tippecanoe 5:57.95
58. Noah Heisey (Fr), Tippecanoe 5:58.00
59. Ian Brown (So), Xenia 5:59.30
60. Tyler Heuker (Sr), Troy 6:06.06
61. Jack Fitzgerald (Fr), Greenville 6:07.90
62. Elijah Watkins (So), Piqua 6:08.95
63. TreyVaughn Bryant (Sr), Greenville 6:10.09
64. Nicholas Hill Burk (Jr), Greenville 6:11.02
65. Casey Seiber (Fr), Tippecanoe 6:25.06
66. Aidan Evans (Sr), Troy 6:28.29
67. Logan Garrett (Fr), Xenia 7:06.29
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Noah Burgh (Jr), Piqua 9:25.00
2. Jack Rosson (Fr), Butler 10:09.38
3. Rylan Dadey (So), Butler 10:19.72
4. Luke Schwieterman (So), Tippecanoe 10:21.09
5. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 10:31.69
6. Dominic Buschelman (Jr), Fairborn 10:34.43
7. Ryan McChesney (So), Troy 10:35.52
8. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 10:37.05
9. Noah Zink (Jr), Troy 10:46.62
10. Will Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 10:47.23
11. Owen Marker (So), Greenville 10:52.17
12. AJ Burroughs (Jr), Piqua 10:55.19
13. Brycen Angle (Jr), Piqua 10:56.76
14. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 11:06.39
15. Nathan Kollmeyer (So), Tippecanoe 11:18.09
16. Nate Reynolds (So), Troy 11:22.71
17. Ethan White (So), Troy 11:26.06
18. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 11:36.45
19. Colin Walters (So), Troy 11:38.24
20. Owen Poeppeiman (Fr), Troy 11:39.91
21. Karr Hiestand (Fr), Greenville 11:44.72
22. Jackson Lyman (Sr), Piqua 11:52.68
23. Mohaned Kodilah (Fr), West Carrollton 12:03.53
24. Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville 12:09.96
25. Jackson Ross (Fr), Greenville 12:12.59
26. Ethan Markeson (So), Troy 12:44.53
27. Maverick Farrier (So), Troy 12:50.03
28. Elijah Marlow (Sr), Butler 12:55.66
29. David Beeson (So), Tippecanoe 13:24.32
30. Nicholas Hill Burk (Jr), Greenville 14:51.83
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Trimonde Henry (Jr), Xenia 11.77
2. Drake Owen (Jr), Piqua 16.29
3. Michael Tucker (So), Troy 16.30
4. Braeden Verceles (Sr), Troy 16.33
5. Rayshawn Garrett (So), Piqua 16.57
6. Zane Fowler (Jr), Tippecanoe 17.27
7. De'Marcus Blair (Fr), Tippecanoe 17.46
8. Josh Austin (Jr), Butler 17.51
9. TJ Murray (So), Troy 18.30
10. Chris Brunswick (Sr), Tippecanoe 18.38
11. Krystian Barnes (Fr), West Carrollton 18.86
12. Samson Reeves (Jr), Troy 18.94
13. Brenner Spangler (Fr), Piqua 18.98
14. Jorden Rivers (Jr), Fairborn 19.01
15. Christian McDowell (So), Greenville 19.35
16. Avery Meade (So), Greenville 19.51
17. Wyatt Hissong (So), Greenville 19.82
18. Jerry Marvin (Fr), West Carrollton 19.89
19. Leland Hess (Fr), Greenville 20.01
20. Matthew Mitchell (Fr), Butler 20.35
21. Isayah Meza (So), Troy 20.53
22. Blayke Parker (So), Xenia 21.07
23. Logan Hurd (So), Troy 21.21
24. Ryder Swartz (Fr), Piqua 21.48
25. Landon Rich (So), Greenville 21.59
26. Dae'Shaun Crawford (Sr), Xenia 22.02
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Rayshawn Garrett (So), Piqua 42.28
2. Braylen Crump (Jr), Butler 42.45
3. Michael Tucker (So), Troy 42.51
4. Lucas Merry (Sr), Tippecanoe 42.55
5. Peyton Harris (Jr), Fairborn 42.62
6. Josh Austin (Jr), Butler 43.68
7. De'Marcus Blair (Fr), Tippecanoe 44.02
8. Tomarri Moore (Fr), Butler 45.14
9. Johnny Barr (So), Greenville 46.00
10. Krystian Barnes (Fr), West Carrollton 46.01
11. Dennis Williams (Jr), Xenia 46.52
12. Drake Owen (Jr), Piqua 46.56
13. Gabe Rammel (So), Greenville 46.83
14. Chris Brunswick (Sr), Tippecanoe 47.05
15. John Collins (So), Xenia 47.42
16. Samson Reeves (Jr), Troy 47.51
17. Christian Sumner (Jr), Butler 47.64
18. Jerry Marvin (Fr), West Carrollton 48.01
19. Brenner Spangler (Fr), Piqua 48.33
20. Wyatt Hissong (So), Greenville 49.31
21. Nicholas Fenton (Sr), Sidney 49.80
22. Isayah Meza (So), Troy 50.53
23. Nate Buckley (So), Troy 51.91
24. Logan Hurd (So), Troy 52.15
25. Adam Raffel Jr. (So), Greenville 53.09
26. Matthew Mitchell (Fr), Butler 54.76
27. Nathan Kollmeyer (So), Tippecanoe 54.79
28. Aidan Hartzell (Fr), Tippecanoe 58.86
29. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 1:02.46
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sidney 43.31
2. Butler 43.49
3. Tippecanoe 43.71
4. Piqua 44.15
5. Troy 44.60
6. West Carrollton 44.79
7. Greenville 45.04
8. Xenia 45.35
9. Fairborn 46.19
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 1:31.28
2. Troy 1:32.26
3. Tippecanoe 1:32.94
4. Piqua 1:33.64
5. West Carrollton 1:33.87
6. Xenia 1:34.98
7. Fairborn 1:36.66
8. Greenville 1:37.63
9. Sidney 1:39.58
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 3:32.24
2. Tippecanoe 3:33.22
3. Piqua 3:34.53
4. Xenia 3:35.24
5. Fairborn 3:38.75
6. West Carrollton 3:42.35
7. Troy 3:53.98
8. Sidney 3:55.59
9. Greenville 4:09.75
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 8:37.00
2. Butler 8:37.06
3. Piqua 8:40.87
4. Troy 8:41.78
5. West Carrollton 8:49.99
6. Fairborn 8:50.07
7. Greenville 9:30.97
8. Sidney 9:32.98
9. Xenia 9:48.61
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 20:26.21
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Luke Carter (Jr), Sidney 50'06.75"
2. Hayden Jones (Sr), Piqua 49'06.00"
3. Devon Strobel (Sr), Troy 48'05.50"
4. Parker Nicholos (Sr), Troy 44'11.00"
5. Carson Marrs (Jr), Piqua 42'11.00"
6. Keyshawn Carter (Jr), Fairborn 42'10.50"
7. Cecil Piner (So), Xenia 42'03.00"
8. Alonda Lucelu (Sr), Butler 40'06.00"
8. Sean Wentling (Sr), Butler 40'06.00"
10. Andrew Winner (Jr), Greenville 40'00.25"
11. Trevor Severance (Jr), Butler 40'00.00"
12. Cameron Ashley (So), Xenia 39'10.50"
13. Jackson Smith (Sr), Tippecanoe 39'08.00"
14. Austin Zapfe (Jr), Troy 39'04.50"
15. Jace Weber (Jr), Piqua 39'04.00"
16. Caleb Dreier (Sr), Troy 39'03.00"
17. Jeremy Norris (So), Greenville 38'09.00"
18. Karson York (Jr), Troy 38'05.50"
19. Jack Crawford (Sr), Troy 38'02.25"
20. Ryan Earick (So), Piqua 37'10.00"
21. Scott Gibson (Jr), Butler 37'09.25"
22. Max Howard (Jr), Tippecanoe 37'05.00"
22. Max Howard (Jr), Tippecanoe 37'05.00"
24. Seth Jacomet (So), Piqua 37'04.00"
25. Sabasian Karabinis (Sr), Piqua 37'02.00"
26. Evan Couch (So), Troy 36'10.00"
27. Jonas Raber (Fr), Troy 36'06.50"
28. Landon Noble (So), Greenville 36'04.75"
29. Mason Schisler (Jr), Troy 36'03.25"
30. Joe Boehm (So), Sidney 35'10.00"
31. Westin Marrs (Jr), Piqua 35'09.00"
32. Seth Gibson (Jr), Butler 35'05.50"
33. Braydon Cagle (Jr), Sidney 35'04.00"
34. Cameron Allison (Sr), Troy 35'01.25"
35. Isaac Winner (Fr), Greenville 34'08.50"
36. Braylon Fisher (So), Sidney 34'02.50"
37. Alex Phelps (Sr), Tippecanoe 33'11.75"
38. Yancarlo Fuentes (Sr), Troy 33'10.00"
39. Colin Lynch (So), Troy 33'07.50"
40. Gavin Newburg (Jr), Tippecanoe 33'06.00"
41. Rob Hunter Jr. (Fr), Butler 33'00.00"
41. Nolan Earick (So), Piqua 33'00.00"
43. David Williams (So), Troy 32'06.50"
44. Kelyn Williams (So), Troy 32'05.25"
45. Ethan Bowman (So), Troy 32'02.25"
46. Jaden Blackshear (Fr), Butler 31'05.25"
47. Hudson Addis (Fr), Troy 31'01.00"
48. Hunter York (So), Troy 30'08.00"
49. Kyle Wickman (So), Troy 30'06.00"
50. Anthony Butler (So), Xenia 29'11.00"
51. Will Boehm (So), Sidney 29'09.00"
52. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 29'07.25"
53. Caden Ball (Jr), Piqua 29'07.00"
54. Ryan Kolb (Fr), Tippecanoe 29'04.00"
55. Austin Bishop (So), Troy 28'11.50"
56. Nathan Siegel (Sr), Sidney 28'09.25"
57. Cristian Fuentes (Sr), Troy 28'08.75"
58. Landyn Cookson (So), Troy 28'05.00"
59. Johnathan Floyd (Fr), Greenville 28'00.50"
60. Josh Colvin (So), Troy 27'05.50"
61. Keaton Shaffer (So), Sidney 26'11.50"
62. Owen Snyder (Fr), Piqua 26'10.00"
63. Adam King (Jr), Troy 26'02.25"
64. Carter Fleming (Fr), Greenville 25'11.00"
65. Nick McKibbin (Sr), Troy 25'05.50"
66. Ryan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 25'01.25"
67. Jose Escobedo (Fr), Tippecanoe 24'06.00"
68. Seth Hughes (Fr), Greenville 24'00.25"
69. Braxton Reynolds (Fr), Piqua 23'10.50"
70. Brandt McClain (Sr), Sidney 23'05.25"
71. Brayson Boyd (So), Tippecanoe 22'02.00"
72. Oliver Freese (Fr), Tippecanoe 19'11.50"
73. Alex Gonzalez (Fr), Piqua 19'04.50"
74. Sean Oen (Fr), Greenville 19'04.00"
75. Nathaniel Kingsolver (So), Xenia 19'00.00"
76. Skylar Combs (Fr), Troy 18'11.00"
77. Christian Johnson (So), Xenia 15'07.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Devon Strobel (Sr), Troy 181'08.00"
2. Cecil Piner (So), Xenia 148'06.00"
3. Luke Carter (Jr), Sidney 140'10.00"
4. Austin Zapfe (Jr), Troy 136'06.00"
5. Gavin Newburg (Jr), Tippecanoe 133'07.00"
6. Max Howard (Jr), Tippecanoe 132'09.00"
7. Cameron Allison (Sr), Troy 130'10.00"
8. Landon Noble (So), Greenville 130'06.00"
9. Nathan Siegel (Sr), Sidney 126'11.00"
10. Seth Jacomet (So), Piqua 125'04.00"
11. Sean Wentling (Sr), Butler 124'01.00"
11. Yancarlo Fuentes (Sr), Troy 124'01.00"
13. Alonda Lucelu (Sr), Butler 123'11.00"
14. Parker Nicholos (Sr), Troy 123'00.00"
15. Thomas Ehrsam (So), Xenia 121'07.00"
16. Jace Weber (Jr), Piqua 119'09.00"
17. Caleb Dreier (Sr), Troy 119'07.00"
18. Andrew Winner (Jr), Greenville 118'04.00"
19. Westin Marrs (Jr), Piqua 115'02.00"
20. Ryan Earick (So), Piqua 112'08.00"
21. Karson York (Jr), Troy 111'01.00"
22. Noah Lowrie (So), Fairborn 110'07.00"
23. Joey DeVincenzi (Sr), Sidney 107'08.00"
24. Alex Phelps (Sr), Tippecanoe 106'09.00"
25. Trevor Severance (Jr), Butler 104'11.00"
26. Sabasian Karabinis (Sr), Piqua 103'10.00"
27. Jack Crawford (Sr), Troy 103'07.00"
28. Nolan Earick (So), Piqua 103'05.00"
29. Ethan Bowman (So), Troy 103'03.00"
30. Hunter York (So), Troy 102'00.00"
31. Jeremy Norris (So), Greenville 98'10.00"
32. Jackson Smith (Sr), Tippecanoe 98'04.00"
33. Kyle Wickman (So), Troy 97'09.00"
34. Jaden Blackshear (Fr), Butler 97'08.00"
34. Ryan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 97'08.00"
36. Jonas Raber (Fr), Troy 97'06.00"
37. Evan Couch (So), Troy 97'02.00"
38. David Williams (So), Troy 94'00.00"
39. Konnor Bates (Fr), Butler 93'05.00"
40. Alex Lamma (Sr), Sidney 91'06.00"
41. Scott Gibson (Jr), Butler 91'02.00"
41. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 91'02.00"
43. Seth Gibson (Jr), Butler 90'04.00"
44. Isaac Winner (Fr), Greenville 90'00.00"
45. Aidan (AJ) Anderson (Jr), Xenia 89'06.00"
46. Braylon Fisher (So), Sidney 89'00.00"
47. Hudson Addis (Fr), Troy 88'10.00"
48. Cristian Fuentes (Sr), Troy 88'09.00"
49. Ryan Kolb (Fr), Tippecanoe 88'08.00"
50. Landyn Cookson (So), Troy 87'04.00"
51. Austin Bishop (So), Troy 86'06.00"
52. Elijah Goodrum (Jr), Xenia 84'10.00"
53. Johnathan Floyd (Fr), Greenville 84'05.00"
54. Carson Marrs (Jr), Piqua 83'00.00"
55. Trenton Lee (Sr), Xenia 80'03.00"
56. Braydon Cagle (Jr), Sidney 78'01.00"
57. Keaton Shaffer (So), Sidney 77'03.00"
58. Kelyn Williams (So), Troy 76'05.00"
59. Hunter Beckner (Fr), Troy 75'11.00"
60. Owen Snyder (Fr), Piqua 74'10.00"
61. Brandt McClain (Sr), Sidney 74'07.00"
62. Mason Schisler (Jr), Troy 69'08.00"
63. Oliver Freese (Fr), Tippecanoe 68'05.00"
64. Alex Gonzalez (Fr), Piqua 65'04.00"
65. Carter Fleming (Fr), Greenville 64'04.00"
66. Jose Escobedo (Fr), Tippecanoe 63'09.00"
67. Zachary Siegel (Fr), Sidney 62'01.00"
68. Nick McKibbin (Sr), Troy 60'11.00"
69. Seth Hughes (Fr), Greenville 60'02.00"
70. Brayson Boyd (So), Tippecanoe 58'03.00"
71. Samuel Markeson (Fr), Troy 57'10.00"
72. Joe Boehm (So), Sidney 53'06.00"
73. Sean Oen (Fr), Greenville 44'00.00"
73. Josh Colvin (So), Troy 44'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Allen Mabson II (Jr), Butler 20'09.50"
2. Mael DeGavre (Sr), Piqua 20'09.00"
3. Lukas Thorp (So), Greenville 20'08.25"
4. Kwame Wheaton (Sr), Butler 20'05.00"
4. Creighton Verceles (Jr), Troy 20'05.00"
6. Joelon Lyons (Jr), Sidney 20'04.50"
7. David Conway (So), Greenville 20'04.00"
8. De'Marcus Blair (Fr), Tippecanoe 20'03.00"
9. A'Zon Steele (Jr), Sidney 20'02.00"
10. Joey Voskuhl (Jr), Piqua 20'01.50"
11. Shawn Fishwick (So), Xenia 20'00.50"
12. Logan Ullery (Sr), Troy 19'10.00"
13. Max Deckard (So), Tippecanoe 19'09.50"
14. Will Strong (So), Tippecanoe 19'07.00"
15. Zykeyvion McCoy (Sr), Butler 19'04.50"
16. Cameron Faircloth (Jr), Fairborn 19'00.00"
17. John Rey Abao (Sr), Greenville 18'03.50"
18. Josh Austin (Jr), Butler 18'02.25"
19. Isaiah Creditt (Jr), Xenia 18'01.00"
20. C.J. Bailey (So), Tippecanoe 18'00.00"
21. Zane Fowler (Jr), Tippecanoe 17'11.25"
22. Evan Manix (Sr), Greenville 17'08.75"
23. Krystian Barnes (Fr), West Carrollton 17'08.00"
24. Noah DeMarcus (Fr), Piqua 17'07.25"
25. Ishod Diomande (So), Sidney 17'06.00"
26. Jeff Boltin (So), Greenville 17'05.25"
27. Bobby Basra (So), West Carrollton 17'01.00"
28. Max Howard (Jr), Tippecanoe 16'11.75"
29. Ryan Bolin (So), Greenville 16'09.75"
30. Sebastien Finch (Sr), Tippecanoe 15'10.00"
30. Gavin Smith (Fr), Tippecanoe 15'10.00"
32. Ryder Elson (Jr), Greenville 15'09.00"
32. Blayke Parker (So), Xenia 15'09.00"
34. Elijah Young (Jr), Piqua 15'08.00"
35. Wyatt Thacker (So), Greenville 15'07.25"
36. Joey DeVincenzi (Sr), Sidney 14'06.00"
37. Wyatt Hissong (So), Greenville 14'00.50"
38. Carson Riggs (Fr), Greenville 13'11.50"
39. Ndiningabriano Matthew (Fr), Xenia 11'06.00"
40. Kaine Paynter (So), Xenia 11'03.00"
41. Krystian Barnes (Fr), West Carrollton 1'05.20"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Trey Sellers (So), Tippecanoe 6'03.00"
2. Johnny Barr (So), Greenville 6'02.00"
3. Jackson Howard (Fr), Fairborn 6'00.00"
4. Luke Campbell (So), Butler 5'11.00"
4. Thomas Barr (Sr), Greenville 5'11.00"
6. C.J. Bailey (So), Tippecanoe 5'10.00"
6. Michael Tucker (So), Troy 5'10.00"
6. Jay'Zail Hancock (Fr), Piqua 5'10.00"
9. Max Howard (Jr), Tippecanoe 5'09.00"
10. Levi Campbell (So), Butler 5'08.00"
10. Isaiah Martin (Jr), Piqua 5'08.00"
12. Cory Rice (So), Butler 5'06.00"
12. Zane Fowler (Jr), Tippecanoe 5'06.00"
12. Cory Blackford (Sr), Sidney 5'06.00"
12. Carson Brown (Sr), Troy 5'06.00"
12. Brenner Spangler (Fr), Piqua 5'06.00"
17. Max Deckard (So), Tippecanoe 5'04.00"
18. Zykeyvion McCoy (Sr), Butler 5'03.00"
18. Demarcuse Fleming (So), Sidney 5'03.00"
20. David Conway (So), Greenville 5'00.00"
20. Blayke Parker (So), Xenia 5'00.00"
22. Blaze Burton (Fr), Greenville 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ryder Holtvogt (Fr), Piqua 13'00.00"
2. Jacob Sharp (Jr), Butler 12'09.00"
3. TJ Murray (So), Troy 12'06.00"
3. Troy Thompson (So), Piqua 12'06.00"
5. Zane Eyler (Fr), Butler 12'00.00"
6. Casey Cotter (Fr), West Carrollton 11'06.00"
7. Nicholas Fenton (Sr), Sidney 11'00.00"
7. Casey Cotter (Fr), West Carrollton 11'00.00"
9. Nicky Jensvold (Fr), West Carrollton 10'06.00"
10. Kamdon Riethman (Jr), Greenville 10'00.00"
10. Samuel Swanson (Fr), Troy 10'00.00"
10. Samuel Swanson (Fr), Troy 10'00.00"
13. Avery Meade (So), Greenville 9'06.00"
13. Jack Suter (So), Greenville 9'06.00"
15. Devan Vance (Fr), Butler 9'00.00"
15. Mikey Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
15. Jackson Sinning (Fr), Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
15. Mikey Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
19. Leland Hess (Fr), Greenville 8'00.00"
19. Carson Phillips (Jr), Fairborn 8'00.00"
21. Jameson Farkas (Fr), Tippecanoe 7'06.00"
22. Kale Tipton (Fr), Tippecanoe 6'00.00"

Alley Cat Design