Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 1:53.01
2. Tippecanoe 1:57.89
3. Butler 1:59.63
4. Fairborn 2:02.59
5. Fairborn 2:13.09
6. Piqua 2:20.35
7. Sidney 2:22.78
8. Xenia 2:25.67
9. Greenville 2:30.05
10. Fairborn 2:33.65
11. Piqua 2:55.87
12. Fairborn 2:56.06
13. West Carrollton 2:58.25
14. West Carrollton 3:00.23
14. West Carrollton 3:00.23
16. Fairborn 3:05.81
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evelyn Pyo (Jr), Fairborn 2:06.58
2. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Jr), Xenia 2:07.52
3. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 2:08.89
4. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 2:11.71
5. Alaina Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:12.28
6. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 2:14.10
7. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 2:14.26
8. Julia Kirner (Jr), Troy 2:14.71
9. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 2:15.02
10. Maeve McMaken (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:15.24
11. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:16.85
12. Chloe Williams (Jr), Troy 2:16.92
13. Lydia Knisley (Fr), Butler 2:17.54
14. Julia Good (Jr), Troy 2:18.10
15. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 2:18.19
16. Isabella Fenhoff (Fr), Fairborn 2:19.04
17. Lily Zimmerman (Jr), Troy 2:19.87
18. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 2:20.16
19. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 2:20.91
20. Maddie Wolf (So), Fairborn 2:23.43
21. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 2:27.33
22. Lorelai Manson (Fr), Piqua 2:30.44
23. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 2:31.02
24. Camille Hemm (Sr), Troy 2:31.66
25. Anna Meyer (Jr), Troy 2:32.05
26. Juliana Golde (So), Butler 2:32.29
27. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 2:32.39
28. Ava Glass (So), Greenville 2:34.25
29. Lorelai Ladd (So), Xenia 2:36.00
30. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 2:36.24
31. Evelynn Turnbull (Sr), Troy 2:36.93
32. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 2:38.75
33. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 2:40.90
34. Ainsley Wiford (Jr), Sidney 2:41.26
35. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 2:41.28
36. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 2:46.51
37. Maddy Williams (Sr), Troy 2:47.66
38. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 2:49.66
39. Kylie Goodman (So), Fairborn 2:51.68
40. Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua 2:52.21
41. Emma Miller (Jr), Fairborn 2:53.52
42. Bekah Bunch (Jr), Greenville 3:00.28
43. Abbi Sturgill (Jr), Greenville 3:00.90
44. Joni Martin (So), Sidney 3:03.03
45. Emily Vore (Fr), Tippecanoe 3:03.34
46. Naomi Fleming (Sr), Sidney 3:04.45
47. Reese Addington (So), Greenville 3:04.89
48. Neveah Davis (Sr), Butler 3:06.83
49. Riley Burke (Jr), Sidney 3:10.13
50. Taylor Richardson (Fr), Fairborn 3:11.82
51. Natalee Swallow (Sr), Greenville 3:12.51
52. Abigail Houser (Fr), Fairborn 3:15.60
53. Lanie Campbell (Jr), Butler 3:17.83
54. Sydney Baker (Fr), Greenville 3:19.91
55. Briana Lewis (So), Sidney 3:42.26
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Gracie Ganger (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:20.92
2. Mackenzie Gifford (So), Troy 2:23.48
3. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 2:27.23
4. Isabella Fenhoff (Fr), Fairborn 2:27.89
5. Raine Stepp (So), Fairborn 2:29.20
6. Lia Johnson (Sr), Fairborn 2:29.28
7. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 2:30.35
8. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 2:31.06
9. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:31.78
10. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 2:32.37
11. Hannah Robinson (Jr), Troy 2:32.59
12. Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy 2:32.70
13. Lydia Knisley (Fr), Butler 2:36.72
14. Maeve McMaken (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:36.87
15. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 2:37.70
16. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 2:39.48
17. Elizabeth Groszko (Fr), Fairborn 2:39.77
18. Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy 2:42.90
19. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 2:45.26
20. Olivia Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 2:45.35
21. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:51.01
22. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 2:51.21
23. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 2:51.42
24. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 2:51.46
25. Lorelai Ladd (So), Xenia 2:52.57
26. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 2:52.78
27. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 2:55.16
28. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 2:57.36
29. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 3:02.20
30. Hailey Dietz (So), Sidney 3:02.31
31. Isabel Badell (So), Greenville 3:07.55
32. Camille Hemm (Sr), Troy 3:08.57
33. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 3:18.73
34. Emma Miller (Jr), Fairborn 3:20.69
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 24.24
2. Lily Zimmerman (Jr), Troy 25.84
3. Lydia Knisley (Fr), Butler 25.86
4. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 26.37
5. Alaina Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 26.60
6. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Jr), Xenia 26.64
7. Gracie Ganger (Sr), Tippecanoe 26.83
8. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 26.91
9. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 27.34
9. Evelyn Pyo (Jr), Fairborn 27.34
11. Keeley Lively (Sr), Fairborn 27.46
12. Lia Johnson (Sr), Fairborn 27.48
12. Isabella Fenhoff (Fr), Fairborn 27.48
14. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 27.56
15. Sidney Vieth (Sr), Butler 27.57
16. Adelyn Luginbill (Jr), Sidney 27.98
17. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 28.31
18. Lorelai Manson (Fr), Piqua 28.56
19. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 28.68
20. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 28.71
21. Julia Kirner (Jr), Troy 28.72
22. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 28.73
23. Emma Knisley (Jr), Butler 29.20
24. Camille Hemm (Sr), Troy 29.42
25. Anna Meyer (Jr), Troy 29.90
26. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 29.97
27. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 30.15
28. Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy 30.16
29. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 30.21
30. Lilian Eldridge (Jr), Fairborn 30.31
31. Julia Good (Jr), Troy 30.49
32. Maddy Williams (Sr), Troy 30.66
33. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 30.67
34. Olivia Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 30.83
35. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 31.23
36. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 31.25
37. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 31.34
38. Ava Glass (So), Greenville 31.49
39. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 31.60
40. Adelynn Rich (Jr), Piqua 32.01
41. Madelynn Lopez (Fr), Tippecanoe 32.18
42. Mackenzie Albright (Jr), Fairborn 32.22
43. Brynn Buehler (Fr), Tippecanoe 32.67
44. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 32.90
45. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 32.92
46. Abbi Sturgill (Jr), Greenville 33.54
47. Serenity Echols (Fr), Sidney 33.55
48. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 33.56
48. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 33.56
50. Adelyn Deppen (Fr), Tippecanoe 33.72
51. Audrey Oats (Jr), Troy 33.79
52. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 33.80
53. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 33.83
54. Emily Vore (Fr), Tippecanoe 33.85
55. Sarah Crawford (Fr), Troy 33.87
56. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 34.05
57. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 34.08
58. Kaylie Hittle (Fr), Piqua 34.13
59. Neveah Davis (Sr), Butler 34.25
60. Gwenith Poling (Fr), Fairborn 34.27
61. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 34.59
62. Hannah Carlson (Sr), Sidney 34.69
63. Kiera Lecklider (So), Greenville 34.84
64. Reese Addington (So), Greenville 34.96
65. Hannah Schroeder (Jr), Fairborn 35.02
66. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 35.06
67. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 35.83
68. Ava Casto (Sr), Piqua 35.98
69. Ahniyah Coombs (Jr), Xenia 36.07
70. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 36.23
70. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 36.23
72. Joni Martin (So), Sidney 36.26
73. Alexandra Schieltz (Fr), Troy 36.35
74. Abigail Houser (Fr), Fairborn 36.39
75. Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua 36.69
76. Hannah Peterson (Jr), Piqua 37.03
77. Alexis Sample (So), West Carrollton 37.09
78. Libby Harter (So), Greenville 37.87
79. Naomi Fleming (Sr), Sidney 37.97
80. Natalee Swallow (Sr), Greenville 38.19
81. Bekah Bunch (Jr), Greenville 38.32
82. Machele Chandler (Jr), Fairborn 38.34
83. Alyvia Fleming (So), Sidney 38.42
84. Briana Lewis (So), Sidney 38.48
85. Jenna Snyder (Jr), Piqua 38.51
86. Lanie Campbell (Jr), Butler 38.68
87. Riley Lynn (Jr), Fairborn 38.80
88. Alexis Sample (So), West Carrollton 38.91
89. Sydney Baker (Fr), Greenville 39.01
90. Riley Burke (Jr), Sidney 39.13
91. Monica Alcantara Martin (Jr), Piqua 39.40
92. Rylee Allen (Fr), Fairborn 39.59
93. Ellie Grosch (Jr), Greenville 39.86
94. Summer Sprowl (So), Sidney 39.95
95. Jenica Feitshans (Jr), Greenville 40.37
96. Emma Worthen (Fr), Greenville 40.47
97. Taylor Richardson (Fr), Fairborn 40.65
98. Emily Bell (Fr), Greenville 40.90
99. Jocelynn Burris (So), Greenville 41.38
100. Emily Shaw (Jr), Xenia 41.79
101. McKenzie Gray (Fr), Greenville 41.92
102. Jocelyn Reier (So), Greenville 42.19
103. Antoinette Neu (Fr), Sidney 42.60
104. hannah Littlejohn (Sr), Troy 42.67
105. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 42.68
106. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 43.08
107. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 43.32
108. Alexis Fry (Jr), Xenia 43.77
109. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 44.97
110. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 45.75
111. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 45.82
112. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 46.31
113. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 46.38
114. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 46.76
115. Sierra Matamoros (Fr), Greenville 47.32
116. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 48.75
117. Lizzy Lara-Machado (Sr), Greenville 48.94
118. Shelby Stilwell (Jr), Sidney 51.21
119. Josalynn Vanover (So), Xenia 51.33
120. Kylar Harter (Fr), Greenville 52.36
121. Maggi Smith (Fr), Fairborn 52.91
122. Natalee Willis (Jr), Greenville 55.32
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Simone Scribner (So), Troy 333.80
2. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 134.35
3. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 129.65
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Jr), Xenia 1:02.28
2. Lia Johnson (Sr), Fairborn 1:02.89
3. Gracie Ganger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:02.92
4. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 1:03.07
5. Alaina Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:05.23
6. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 1:06.32
7. Lydia Knisley (Fr), Butler 1:06.69
8. Mackenzie Gifford (So), Troy 1:07.98
9. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:08.85
10. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 1:09.04
11. Evelynn Turnbull (Sr), Troy 1:09.38
12. Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy 1:09.76
13. Lorelai Manson (Fr), Piqua 1:11.27
14. Hannah Robinson (Jr), Troy 1:11.42
15. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 1:12.05
16. Julia Good (Jr), Troy 1:12.24
17. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 1:13.74
18. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 1:13.93
19. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:13.94
20. Isabella Fenhoff (Fr), Fairborn 1:14.11
21. Maeve McMaken (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:16.67
22. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 1:18.08
23. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 1:18.60
24. Isabel Badell (So), Greenville 1:23.22
25. Elizabeth Groszko (Fr), Fairborn 1:23.23
26. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 1:23.31
27. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 1:23.53
28. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 1:24.23
29. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 1:25.28
30. Sarah Crawford (Fr), Troy 1:28.96
31. Chloe Williams (Jr), Troy 1:29.53
32. Sofia Chrisman (So), Greenville 1:30.10
33. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 1:30.47
34. Hailey Dietz (So), Sidney 1:31.70
35. Chloe Gaskill (Sr), Xenia 1:33.74
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 55.50
2. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Jr), Xenia 55.57
3. Lydia Knisley (Fr), Butler 56.22
4. Evelyn Pyo (Jr), Fairborn 56.68
5. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 58.73
6. Lily Zimmerman (Jr), Troy 59.01
7. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 59.15
8. Chloe Williams (Jr), Troy 59.34
9. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:00.12
10. Keeley Lively (Sr), Fairborn 1:00.15
11. Mackenzie Gifford (So), Troy 1:00.25
12. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 1:00.45
13. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 1:02.00
14. Julia Kirner (Jr), Troy 1:02.12
15. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 1:02.13
16. Isabella Fenhoff (Fr), Fairborn 1:02.86
17. Maeve McMaken (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:02.95
18. Sidney Vieth (Sr), Butler 1:03.00
19. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 1:03.25
20. Raine Stepp (So), Fairborn 1:04.36
21. Maddie Wolf (So), Fairborn 1:04.43
22. Evelynn Turnbull (Sr), Troy 1:04.61
23. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 1:05.07
24. Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy 1:05.51
25. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 1:05.56
26. Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy 1:06.10
27. Anna Meyer (Jr), Troy 1:06.20
28. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 1:06.34
29. Olivia Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 1:06.35
30. Lorelai Manson (Fr), Piqua 1:07.19
31. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 1:08.13
32. Lilian Eldridge (Jr), Fairborn 1:08.31
33. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 1:08.60
34. Sidnee Holmes (Fr), Fairborn 1:08.93
35. Maddy Williams (Sr), Troy 1:09.01
36. Adelynn Rich (Jr), Piqua 1:09.18
37. Camille Hemm (Sr), Troy 1:09.21
38. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 1:09.28
39. Isabel Badell (So), Greenville 1:09.53
40. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 1:10.18
41. Juliana Golde (So), Butler 1:10.65
42. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 1:10.66
43. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 1:10.79
44. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 1:11.06
45. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:11.22
46. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 1:11.63
47. Chloe Gaskill (Sr), Xenia 1:11.75
48. Ainsley Wiford (Jr), Sidney 1:11.78
49. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:12.30
50. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:12.55
51. Ava Glass (So), Greenville 1:12.81
52. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:12.94
53. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:13.54
54. Brynn Buehler (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:13.85
55. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:14.06
56. Sarah Crawford (Fr), Troy 1:15.01
57. Madelynn Lopez (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:15.20
58. Adelyn Deppen (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:15.44
59. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 1:15.85
60. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 1:15.95
61. Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua 1:16.29
62. Hannah Carlson (Sr), Sidney 1:16.58
63. Audrey Oats (Jr), Troy 1:16.88
64. Mackenzie Albright (Jr), Fairborn 1:16.93
65. Abbi Sturgill (Jr), Greenville 1:17.12
66. Hannah Schroeder (Jr), Fairborn 1:18.79
67. Emily Vore (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:19.12
68. Kylie Goodman (So), Fairborn 1:19.16
69. Joni Martin (So), Sidney 1:20.07
70. Reese Addington (So), Greenville 1:20.69
71. Bekah Bunch (Jr), Greenville 1:21.25
72. Serenity Echols (Fr), Sidney 1:22.93
73. Neveah Davis (Sr), Butler 1:23.46
74. Ava Casto (Sr), Piqua 1:24.41
75. Naomi Fleming (Sr), Sidney 1:25.03
76. Natalee Swallow (Sr), Greenville 1:25.17
77. Riley Lynn (Jr), Fairborn 1:25.30
78. Alexandra Schieltz (Fr), Troy 1:25.48
79. Hannah Peterson (Jr), Piqua 1:25.74
80. Abigail Houser (Fr), Fairborn 1:25.92
81. Briana Lewis (So), Sidney 1:27.67
82. Alyvia Fleming (So), Sidney 1:27.76
83. Riley Burke (Jr), Sidney 1:28.22
84. Lanie Campbell (Jr), Butler 1:28.30
85. Rylee Allen (Fr), Fairborn 1:28.31
86. Kiera Lecklider (So), Greenville 1:29.89
87. Monica Alcantara Martin (Jr), Piqua 1:30.74
88. Jenna Snyder (Jr), Piqua 1:31.22
89. Sydney Baker (Fr), Greenville 1:31.45
90. Machele Chandler (Jr), Fairborn 1:32.47
91. Emma Worthen (Fr), Greenville 1:32.75
92. Taylor Richardson (Fr), Fairborn 1:33.09
93. Summer Sprowl (So), Sidney 1:34.08
94. Antoinette Neu (Fr), Sidney 1:35.44
95. Jocelyn Reier (So), Greenville 1:38.88
96. Shelby Stilwell (Jr), Sidney 1:54.36
97. Maggi Smith (Fr), Fairborn 2:14.47
98. Lizzy Lara-Machado (Sr), Greenville 2:21.94
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Zimmerman (Jr), Troy 5:47.37
2. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 5:48.51
3. Gracie Ganger (Sr), Tippecanoe 5:52.84
4. Julia Good (Jr), Troy 6:01.86
5. Julia Kirner (Jr), Troy 6:02.81
6. Raine Stepp (So), Fairborn 6:06.95
7. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 6:07.51
8. Maeve McMaken (Sr), Tippecanoe 6:09.14
9. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 6:10.67
10. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 6:12.84
11. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 6:16.50
12. Olivia Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 6:16.57
13. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 6:23.49
14. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 6:24.44
15. Juliana Golde (So), Butler 6:24.50
16. Sidnee Holmes (Fr), Fairborn 6:32.04
17. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 6:35.40
18. Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy 6:39.79
19. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 6:48.64
20. Ava Glass (So), Greenville 6:50.22
21. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 6:56.07
22. Evelynn Turnbull (Sr), Troy 7:15.08
23. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 7:17.26
24. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 7:30.17
25. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 7:31.79
26. Ainsley Wiford (Jr), Sidney 7:34.95
27. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 7:41.12
28. Emma Miller (Jr), Fairborn 7:50.99
29. Kylie Goodman (So), Fairborn 7:51.11
30. Hannah Schroeder (Jr), Fairborn 7:58.81
31. Bekah Bunch (Jr), Greenville 8:26.20
32. Neveah Davis (Sr), Butler 8:36.36
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 1:43.25
2. Butler 1:45.54
3. Fairborn 1:46.53
4. Tippecanoe 1:48.52
5. Sidney 2:06.28
6. Piqua 2:07.52
7. Fairborn 2:08.08
8. Xenia 2:11.02
9. Greenville 2:14.66
10. Fairborn 2:22.45
11. Piqua 2:25.23
12. West Carrollton 2:40.69
13. West Carrollton 2:40.96
14. Fairborn 3:01.06
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 58.37
2. Lia Johnson (Sr), Fairborn 1:04.93
3. Adelyn Luginbill (Jr), Sidney 1:05.35
4. Chloe Williams (Jr), Troy 1:06.39
5. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:07.92
6. Mackenzie Gifford (So), Troy 1:08.48
7. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 1:08.98
8. Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy 1:09.33
9. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 1:10.71
10. Julia Good (Jr), Troy 1:10.82
11. Keeley Lively (Sr), Fairborn 1:10.86
12. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 1:10.87
13. Avery Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 1:10.93
14. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 1:11.24
15. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 1:11.88
16. Hannah Robinson (Jr), Troy 1:12.23
17. Sidnee Holmes (Fr), Fairborn 1:12.78
18. Sidney Vieth (Sr), Butler 1:13.34
19. Ava Markoff (Sr), Butler 1:13.91
20. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 1:14.03
21. Lilian Eldridge (Jr), Fairborn 1:15.71
22. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 1:17.02
23. Elizabeth Groszko (Fr), Fairborn 1:17.23
24. Alaina Tuttle (Sr), Butler 1:17.75
25. Ava Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:18.16
26. Evelynn Turnbull (Sr), Troy 1:19.38
27. Ainsley Wiford (Jr), Sidney 1:20.21
28. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 1:20.60
29. Maddy Williams (Sr), Troy 1:20.81
30. Gwenith Poling (Fr), Fairborn 1:21.59
31. Juliana Golde (So), Butler 1:22.11
32. Hannah Schroeder (Jr), Fairborn 1:24.39
33. Emily Vore (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:24.87
34. Camille Hemm (Sr), Troy 1:25.03
35. Chloe Gaskill (Sr), Xenia 1:26.14
36. Anna Meyer (Jr), Troy 1:26.19
37. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 1:28.50
38. Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua 1:28.67
38. Isabel Badell (So), Greenville 1:28.67
40. Sarah Crawford (Fr), Troy 1:30.89
41. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 1:32.16
42. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:32.67
43. Kylie Goodman (So), Fairborn 1:33.33
44. Kiera Lecklider (So), Greenville 1:34.43
45. Neveah Davis (Sr), Butler 1:34.49
46. Joni Martin (So), Sidney 1:34.87
47. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 1:35.06
48. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 1:36.05
49. Brynn Buehler (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:36.68
50. Mackenzie Albright (Jr), Fairborn 1:36.88
51. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 1:37.54
52. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 1:39.14
53. Ava Casto (Sr), Piqua 1:40.55
54. Madelynn Lopez (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:42.16
55. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:42.88
56. Alexis Sample (So), West Carrollton 1:44.08
57. Lanie Campbell (Jr), Butler 1:44.34
58. Serenity Echols (Fr), Sidney 1:44.55
59. Monica Alcantara Martin (Jr), Piqua 1:44.76
60. Libby Harter (So), Greenville 1:44.84
61. Briana Lewis (So), Sidney 1:45.54
62. Jenica Feitshans (Jr), Greenville 1:47.85
63. Emma Worthen (Fr), Greenville 1:47.91
64. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 1:49.23
65. Alyvia Fleming (So), Sidney 1:49.61
66. Ellie Grosch (Jr), Greenville 1:52.55
67. Tori Wagner (So), West Carrollton 1:54.03
68. Rylee Allen (Fr), Fairborn 1:57.00
69. Alahna Ramby (So), West Carrollton 1:58.03
70. Taylor Richardson (Fr), Fairborn 1:59.49
71. Jocelynn Burris (So), Greenville 2:04.27
72. Shelby Stilwell (Jr), Sidney 2:08.39
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Cassidy Gifford (So), Troy 1:09.60
2. Gracie Ganger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:09.78
3. Mackenzie Gifford (So), Troy 1:12.28
4. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Jr), Xenia 1:14.31
5. Hannah Robinson (Jr), Troy 1:16.77
6. Abigayle Poffenberger (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:16.90
7. Raine Stepp (So), Fairborn 1:18.06
8. Olivia Taylor (Jr), Butler 1:18.11
9. claire Martin (Fr), Troy 1:18.75
10. Chloe Williams (Jr), Troy 1:20.48
11. Julia Kirner (Jr), Troy 1:21.02
12. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua 1:21.04
13. Lorelai Manson (Fr), Piqua 1:21.40
14. Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy 1:21.59
15. Maya Kuhns (Jr), Butler 1:21.80
16. Gracelyn Austin (Jr), Butler 1:22.01
17. Elizabeth Groszko (Fr), Fairborn 1:23.77
18. Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy 1:24.90
19. Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler 1:25.38
20. Maddie Wolf (So), Fairborn 1:25.51
21. Adelynn Chesko (Fr), Troy 1:26.14
22. Juliana Golde (So), Butler 1:26.22
23. Olivia Bonifas (Fr), Butler 1:27.43
24. Audrey Huelskamp (So), Butler 1:27.80
25. Rachel Lamb (So), Butler 1:29.86
26. Alyssa Stanley (Sr), Troy 1:31.80
27. Adelynn Rich (Jr), Piqua 1:32.01
28. Hannah Carlson (Sr), Sidney 1:33.71
29. Erin Kelly (Jr), Xenia 1:36.14
30. Audrey Oats (Jr), Troy 1:36.23
31. Lilian Eldridge (Jr), Fairborn 1:36.34
32. Emma Filc (Fr), Butler 1:37.83
33. Gwenith Poling (Fr), Fairborn 1:38.08
34. Hailey Dietz (So), Sidney 1:39.66
35. Elli Williams (Jr), West Carrollton 1:39.94
36. Keira Wagner (Jr), Butler 1:40.11
37. Emily Vore (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:41.28
38. Naomi Fleming (Sr), Sidney 1:41.52
39. Marin Marlow (Fr), Butler 1:41.82
40. Libby Harter (So), Greenville 1:41.98
41. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 1:42.48
42. Issi Alexander (Jr), Butler 1:44.01
43. Brooke Parks (Fr), West Carrollton 1:44.50
44. Ava Casto (Sr), Piqua 1:45.54
45. Emma Miller (Jr), Fairborn 1:48.14
46. Abbi Sturgill (Jr), Greenville 1:49.05
47. Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua 1:50.41
48. Caylynn Bloemker (Sr), Butler 1:52.35
49. Natalee Swallow (Sr), Greenville 1:54.87
50. Jocelyn Reier (So), Greenville 2:02.94
51. Antoinette Neu (Fr), Sidney 2:26.86
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Carrollton 2:39.42
2. Butler 3:51.86
3. Troy 3:53.76
4. Tippecanoe 4:03.09
5. Fairborn 4:05.71
6. Piqua 4:54.59
7. Xenia 4:57.79
8. Greenville 5:38.30
9. Sidney 5:41.44

Alley Cat Design