Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 1:44.21
2. Troy 1:49.96
3. Tippecanoe 1:52.22
4. Piqua 1:54.78
5. Sidney 1:55.43
6. Xenia 2:03.77
7. Fairborn 2:05.37
8. Greenville 2:15.19
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 1:40.30
2. Brendan Swinderman (So), Butler 1:51.44
3. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 1:55.67
4. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 1:58.14
5. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 2:01.24
6. Eli Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 2:02.28
7. Alex Hale (So), Butler 2:02.79
8. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 2:03.00
9. Cory Pham (So), Xenia 2:04.06
10. Gavin Donovan (Jr), Butler 2:07.50
11. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:07.71
12. Michael Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 2:08.32
13. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 2:08.34
14. Jack McMurry (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:08.99
15. Owen Wheeler (Jr), Troy 2:10.49
16. Scott Poling (Sr), Fairborn 2:11.15
17. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 2:13.84
18. Malcolm Hibbert (So), Fairborn 2:15.71
19. Brady Kuhns (Sr), Butler 2:16.86
20. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 2:18.16
21. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 2:21.34
22. Logan Bloemker (So), Butler 2:21.70
23. Luis Morgado (Sr), Butler 2:21.99
24. Hayden Ball (Sr), Sidney 2:22.95
25. Corbin Powell (Fr), Troy 2:24.87
26. Cooper Hunt (Jr), Greenville 2:25.05
27. Devin Smith (So), Troy 2:25.77
28. Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 2:26.21
29. Adam Timmerman (So), Troy 2:26.70
30. Sam Condon (So), Greenville 2:27.34
31. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 2:27.74
32. Landon Gresham (So), Butler 2:28.58
33. Jacob Jensvold (Jr), Piqua 2:29.09
34. Jackson Howard (Fr), Fairborn 2:30.47
35. Caleb Hawes (Jr), Xenia 2:32.47
36. Ian Farrier (Fr), Troy 2:37.29
37. Owen Deam (Sr), Sidney 2:39.35
38. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 2:41.49
39. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 2:41.65
40. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 2:42.06
41. Andy Miller (So), Greenville 2:45.77
42. Trent Blanchard (So), Troy 2:46.17
43. Holden Chesko (Sr), Troy 2:47.06
44. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 2:49.20
45. Dominic Jones (So), Xenia 2:49.85
46. Aidan McCreary (Jr), Fairborn 2:54.33
47. Elijah Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 3:02.06
48. Stephen Dunn (So), Fairborn 3:08.37
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 1:49.58
2. Cory Pham (So), Xenia 2:14.05
3. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 2:15.01
4. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 2:16.20
5. Jack Croskey (Jr), Butler 2:18.36
6. Michael Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 2:20.67
7. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 2:21.31
8. Owen Wheeler (Jr), Troy 2:21.53
9. Jack McMurry (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:22.56
10. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 2:27.73
11. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:29.72
12. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 2:29.91
13. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 2:33.36
14. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 2:35.29
15. Aiden Reed (Sr), West Carrollton 2:41.91
16. Tomomi Tsuji (Fr), Troy 2:42.02
17. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 2:42.19
18. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 2:47.42
19. Zach Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 2:47.55
20. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 2:47.93
21. Devin Smith (So), Troy 2:49.13
22. Willy Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:51.40
23. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 2:52.16
24. Brett Vandergriff (Sr), Xenia 2:55.85
25. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 2:55.88
26. Gary DeWitt (Sr), Xenia 2:59.25
27. Andy Miller (So), Greenville 3:00.77
28. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 3:01.84
29. Ian Farrier (Fr), Troy 3:10.70
30. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 3:15.55
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler 23.39
2. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 23.42
3. Cooper Dues (Sr), Troy 23.65
4. Brendan Swinderman (So), Butler 23.84
5. Tanner Hepner (Sr), Fairborn 24.07
6. Eli Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 24.48
7. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 24.50
7. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 24.50
9. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 24.61
10. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 24.84
11. Michael Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 24.91
12. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 24.97
13. Alex Hale (So), Butler 25.01
14. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 25.11
15. Brady Kuhns (Sr), Butler 25.18
16. Jack Croskey (Jr), Butler 25.34
17. Gavin Donovan (Jr), Butler 25.59
18. Owen Wheeler (Jr), Troy 25.82
19. Adam Timmerman (So), Troy 25.94
20. Devin Smith (So), Troy 26.04
21. Jackson Howard (Fr), Fairborn 26.06
22. Holden Chesko (Sr), Troy 26.30
23. Logan Bloemker (So), Butler 26.80
24. Mitchell Craine (Fr), Butler 26.85
25. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 26.95
26. Corbin Powell (Fr), Troy 26.98
26. Samuel Baldauf (So), Sidney 26.98
28. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 27.28
29. Christian Loaiza (Jr), Sidney 27.34
30. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 27.45
31. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 27.46
32. Mason Kinninger (Jr), Tippecanoe 27.60
33. Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua 27.68
34. Jacob Jensvold (Jr), Piqua 28.06
34. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 28.06
36. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 28.26
36. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 28.26
38. Willy Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 28.27
39. Zach Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 28.30
40. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 28.42
41. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 28.45
42. Logan Taylor (Fr), Butler 28.75
43. Trent Blanchard (So), Troy 28.81
44. Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville 28.83
45. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 28.94
46. Trey Bryant (Sr), Greenville 29.00
47. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 29.03
48. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 29.07
49. Caleb Hawes (Jr), Xenia 29.14
50. Sam Condon (So), Greenville 29.27
50. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 29.27
52. Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 29.40
53. Logan Kimmel (So), Greenville 29.64
54. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 29.70
55. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 29.78
56. Owen Deam (Sr), Sidney 29.87
57. Dominic Jones (So), Xenia 29.92
58. Landon Gresham (So), Butler 29.94
59. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 30.19
60. Nicholas McKibben (Sr), Troy 30.28
61. Cooper Hunt (Jr), Greenville 30.41
62. Kaleb McKenna (Fr), Butler 30.53
63. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 31.36
64. David Ostrowske (Sr), Fairborn 31.43
65. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 31.84
66. Tully Wassom (Jr), Xenia 32.12
67. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 32.66
68. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 33.15
69. Ian Farrier (Fr), Troy 33.29
70. Weston Daniel (Fr), Sidney 33.42
71. Isaac Duning (Fr), Sidney 34.14
72. Aidan McCreary (Jr), Fairborn 34.22
73. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 34.33
73. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 34.33
75. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 34.37
76. Tony Gibson (Fr), Xenia 34.39
77. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 34.66
78. Elijah Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 37.98
79. Landen Kimmel (So), Greenville 39.36
80. Blaze Burton (Fr), Greenville 43.24
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Hale (So), Butler 55.52
2. Cory Pham (So), Xenia 56.12
3. Jack McMurry (Jr), Tippecanoe 58.23
4. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 1:00.01
5. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 1:00.54
6. Michael Stanford (So), Tippecanoe 1:00.60
7. Eli Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:00.68
8. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 1:02.80
9. Jack Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:04.17
10. Scott Poling (Sr), Fairborn 1:05.31
11. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 1:06.14
12. Holden Chesko (Sr), Troy 1:07.37
13. Luis Morgado (Sr), Butler 1:09.68
14. Gavin Donovan (Jr), Butler 1:09.89
15. Tomomi Tsuji (Fr), Troy 1:09.91
16. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 1:10.98
17. Trent Blanchard (So), Troy 1:12.29
18. Aiden Reed (Sr), West Carrollton 1:17.15
19. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 1:18.46
20. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 1:22.19
21. Brett Vandergriff (Sr), Xenia 1:22.29
22. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 1:22.97
23. Trey Bryant (Sr), Greenville 1:23.90
24. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 1:27.16
25. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 1:28.04
26. Stephen Dunn (So), Fairborn 1:29.17
27. Kaleb McKenna (Fr), Butler 1:30.77
28. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 1:39.73
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 48.41
2. Brendan Swinderman (So), Butler 50.59
3. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 51.94
4. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 52.04
5. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 53.30
6. Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler 53.72
7. Cooper Dues (Sr), Troy 53.89
8. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 53.90
8. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 53.90
10. Jack McMurry (Jr), Tippecanoe 55.28
11. Gavin Donovan (Jr), Butler 55.75
12. Jack Croskey (Jr), Butler 55.83
13. Cory Pham (So), Xenia 56.25
14. Malcolm Hibbert (So), Fairborn 56.56
15. Brady Kuhns (Sr), Butler 57.01
16. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 58.05
17. Dylan Arnold (So), Troy 58.39
18. Owen Wheeler (Jr), Troy 59.10
19. Devin Smith (So), Troy 59.14
20. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 59.43
21. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 59.46
22. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 1:00.08
23. Mitchell Craine (Fr), Butler 1:00.77
24. Holden Chesko (Sr), Troy 1:00.94
25. Mason Kinninger (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:01.29
26. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 1:01.43
27. Jacob Jensvold (Jr), Piqua 1:01.78
28. Corbin Powell (Fr), Troy 1:02.13
29. Adam Timmerman (So), Troy 1:02.31
30. Brett Vandergriff (Sr), Xenia 1:02.79
31. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 1:02.80
31. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 1:02.80
33. Logan Bloemker (So), Butler 1:02.86
34. Jackson Howard (Fr), Fairborn 1:03.01
35. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 1:03.07
36. Willy Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:03.18
37. Samuel Baldauf (So), Sidney 1:04.20
38. Caleb Hawes (Jr), Xenia 1:04.55
39. Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua 1:04.60
40. Hayden Ball (Sr), Sidney 1:04.85
41. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 1:04.88
42. Josiah Hoang (Jr), West Carrollton 1:04.98
43. Landon Gresham (So), Butler 1:04.99
44. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 1:05.59
45. Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 1:05.81
46. Christian Loaiza (Jr), Sidney 1:05.97
47. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 1:06.06
48. Logan Kimmel (So), Greenville 1:07.07
49. Trey Bryant (Sr), Greenville 1:07.28
50. Kaleb McKenna (Fr), Butler 1:08.65
51. Nick Dietz (So), Sidney 1:08.66
52. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 1:08.84
53. Dominic Jones (So), Xenia 1:08.91
54. Nicholas McKibben (Sr), Troy 1:09.85
55. Logan Taylor (Fr), Butler 1:10.26
56. Zach Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 1:10.35
57. Owen Deam (Sr), Sidney 1:10.70
58. Andy Miller (So), Greenville 1:12.50
59. Ian Farrier (Fr), Troy 1:13.14
59. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 1:13.14
61. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 1:14.56
62. Aidan McCreary (Jr), Fairborn 1:16.63
63. David Ostrowske (Sr), Fairborn 1:18.00
64. Aiden Reed (Sr), West Carrollton 1:18.31
65. Weston Daniel (Fr), Sidney 1:20.38
66. Isaac Duning (Fr), Sidney 1:23.16
67. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 1:26.03
68. Elijah Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:26.72
69. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 1:27.90
70. Landen Kimmel (So), Greenville 1:29.38
71. True Houser (Sr), West Carrollton 1:30.12
72. Blaze Burton (Fr), Greenville 1:41.59
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 4:38.66
2. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 5:03.40
3. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 5:13.88
4. Brendan Swinderman (So), Butler 5:17.32
5. Alex Hale (So), Butler 5:33.93
6. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 5:34.74
7. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:44.84
8. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 5:57.45
9. Scott Poling (Sr), Fairborn 6:04.82
10. Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 6:15.54
11. Logan Bloemker (So), Butler 6:18.87
12. Adam Timmerman (So), Troy 6:30.28
13. Cooper Hunt (Jr), Greenville 6:33.43
14. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 6:35.10
15. Hayden Ball (Sr), Sidney 6:38.44
16. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 6:44.00
17. Corbin Powell (Fr), Troy 6:45.21
18. Kaleb McKenna (Fr), Butler 6:56.51
19. Devin Smith (So), Troy 7:00.50
20. Luis Morgado (Sr), Butler 7:03.34
21. Hayden Ball (Sr), Sidney 7:05.95
22. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 7:10.53
23. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 7:13.44
24. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 7:28.95
25. Mason Kinninger (Jr), Tippecanoe 7:44.72
26. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 7:47.81
27. Owen Deam (Sr), Sidney 7:53.24
28. Stephen Dunn (So), Fairborn 8:32.85
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 1:32.31
2. Troy 1:36.10
3. Sidney 1:37.02
4. Piqua 1:43.22
5. Tippecanoe 1:44.05
6. Xenia 1:50.86
7. Greenville 1:56.66
8. Fairborn 1:57.00
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 47.87
2. Dayne Schlaghetter (Jr), Butler 58.88
3. Cory Pham (So), Xenia 59.15
4. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 1:01.06
5. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 1:03.41
6. Malcolm Hibbert (So), Fairborn 1:03.48
7. Eli Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:05.32
8. Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler 1:05.33
9. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 1:05.61
10. Alex Hale (So), Butler 1:06.12
11. Garrett Williams (So), Troy 1:06.18
12. Brady Kuhns (Sr), Butler 1:07.20
13. Gavin Donovan (Jr), Butler 1:08.36
14. Ben Kozen (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:11.65
15. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 1:12.38
16. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 1:15.08
17. Jacob Jensvold (Jr), Piqua 1:15.13
18. Cooper Dues (Sr), Troy 1:15.14
19. Ian Farrier (Fr), Troy 1:16.23
20. Luis Morgado (Sr), Butler 1:16.50
21. Cooper Hunt (Jr), Greenville 1:17.55
22. Johnathon Burgert (Jr), Butler 1:18.41
23. Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua 1:18.63
24. Adam Timmerman (So), Troy 1:19.35
25. Mason Kinninger (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:19.73
26. Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua 1:20.48
27. Trey Bryant (Sr), Greenville 1:20.51
28. Sam Condon (So), Greenville 1:22.99
29. Karter Snyder (Fr), Butler 1:23.51
30. Owen Deam (Sr), Sidney 1:23.94
31. Andy Miller (So), Greenville 1:23.99
32. Logan Taylor (Fr), Butler 1:24.09
33. Jaxxson Payne (Fr), Sidney 1:25.48
34. Corbin Powell (Fr), Troy 1:25.65
35. Max Swigart (Fr), Butler 1:31.13
36. Kaleb McKenna (Fr), Butler 1:33.29
37. Benjamin Pierson (So), Tippecanoe 1:36.41
38. Weston Daniel (Fr), Sidney 1:39.42
39. Isaac Duning (Fr), Sidney 1:40.91
40. Nicholas McKibben (Sr), Troy 1:41.29
41. Aidan McCreary (Jr), Fairborn 1:52.65
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jarrett Payne (Sr), Sidney 58.55
2. Brendan Swinderman (So), Butler 1:03.86
3. Drake Rinesmith (Sr), Butler 1:06.44
4. Owen Wheeler (Jr), Troy 1:08.14
5. Tanner Hepner (Sr), Fairborn 1:09.52
6. Jack Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:10.31
7. Eli Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:11.35
8. Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler 1:12.52
9. Braxton Brewer (Sr), Sidney 1:12.73
10. Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua 1:12.95
11. Devin Smith (So), Troy 1:14.06
12. Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua 1:14.50
13. Brodie Schlagetter (Fr), Butler 1:14.85
14. Jack Walton (Fr), Butler 1:16.35
15. Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua 1:17.06
16. Tomomi Tsuji (Fr), Troy 1:17.20
17. Zach Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 1:19.11
18. Gary DeWitt (Sr), Xenia 1:21.57
19. Willy Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:22.05
20. Christian Loaiza (Jr), Sidney 1:24.09
21. Andy Miller (So), Greenville 1:24.99
22. Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 1:25.57
23. Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville 1:26.26
24. Sam Condon (So), Greenville 1:27.40
25. Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua 1:27.65
26. Brett Vandergriff (Sr), Xenia 1:27.68
27. Trent Blanchard (So), Troy 1:29.36
28. Logan Bloemker (So), Butler 1:30.57
29. David Ostrowske (Sr), Fairborn 1:35.08
30. Elijah Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:35.29
31. Angelo Levi (Fr), Butler 1:35.44
32. Landon Gresham (So), Butler 1:36.07
33. Tony Gibson (Fr), Xenia 1:36.58
34. Stephen Dunn (So), Fairborn 1:44.78
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 3:27.63
2. Sidney 3:41.49
3. Tippecanoe 3:47.98
4. Troy 3:50.26
5. Piqua 3:50.91
6. Xenia 4:18.46
7. Fairborn 4:42.74
8. Greenville 5:10.18

Alley Cat Design