Baseball

Monday, March 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Russia (SC) 05:00 PM
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Franklin Monroe (SC) 05:00 PM
Friday, March 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater (SC) at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Monday, March 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Arcanum (SC) 05:00 PM
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Beavercreek 05:00 PM
Thursday, March 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Butler 05:00 PM
Saturday, March 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Fairfield 11:00 AM Joe Nuxhall Field
Stebbins at Lakota East 11:00 AM Lakota East
Stebbins at Lakota East 11:30 AM Lakota East
Springfield at Butler 12:00 PM Butler High School
Milton Union at Greenville 03:00 PM Sater Park
Monday, March 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Stebbins at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Greenville at Troy 05:00 PM
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Butler at Piqua 05:00 PM Hardman Field
Tippecanoe at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Bellefontaine 05:00 PM Bellefontaine HS
Miamisburg at Fairborn 05:00 PM Fairborn High School
Thursday, April 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Greenville at Fairborn 05:00 PM
Xenia at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Saturday, April 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Butler 12:00 PM Butler High School
Troy at Chaminade Julienne 12:00 PM Howell Field
Troy at Graham 12:00 PM Graham
Springfield at West Carrollton 01:00 PM West Carrollton HS
Monday, April 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Butler at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Tippecanoe at Xenia 05:00 PM Xenia High School
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Tippecanoe at Piqua 05:00 PM Hardman Field Piqua
Sidney at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Thursday, April 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Troy 05:00 PM Market Street Field
Friday, April 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Butler 05:00 PM
Stebbins at Sidney 05:00 PM Sidney High School
Piqua at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Saturday, April 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Minster / Fort Loramie 11:00 AM Minster
Oakwood at Stebbins 11:00 AM Stebbins High School
Butler at Beavercreek 12:00 PM Beavercreek High School
Graham at Piqua 12:00 PM Piqua
Wayne at Tippecanoe 12:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Oakwood at Stebbins 01:30 PM Stebbins High School
Monday, April 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Greenville at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
West Carrollton at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Butler at Sidney 05:00 PM Sidney High School
Tippecanoe at West Carrollton 05:00 PM West Carrollton High School
Friday, April 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Stebbins at Fairborn 05:00 PM Fairborn High School
Tippecanoe at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Saturday, April 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Butler 12:00 PM Butler High School
Covington at Greenville 12:00 PM Sater Park
Bethel High School at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Monday, April 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Greenville at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Butler at Troy 05:00 PM Market St. Field
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Fairborn 05:00 PM Fairborn High School
Xenia at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Piqua at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Butler at West Carrollton 05:00 PM West Carrollton High School
Friday, April 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Stebbins at Piqua 05:00 PM Piqua
Fairborn at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Greenville at Xenia 05:00 PM
Saturday, April 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Xenia 11:00 AM Xenia
Tippecanoe at Eaton High School 12:00 PM Eaton High School
Beavercreek at Fairborn 12:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne at Greenville 12:00 PM Sater Park
Monday, April 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Greenville at Piqua 05:00 PM
Troy at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Stebbins at Xenia 05:00 PM Xenia High School
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Fairborn 05:00 PM Fairborn High School
Piqua at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Xenia at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Tippecanoe at Troy 05:00 PM Market St. Troy
Thursday, April 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
National Trail at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Tippecanoe at Tecumseh 05:00 PM Tecumseh High School
Friday, April 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Tippecanoe at Sidney 05:00 PM Sidney High School
Troy at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Butler at Xenia 05:00 PM Xenia High School
Saturday, May 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Butler 12:00 PM Butler High School
Brookville High School at Tippecanoe 04:00 PM Day Air Park
Monday, May 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Sidney at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Stebbins at Troy 05:00 PM Troy
Greenville at West Carrollton 05:00 PM
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Sidney 05:00 PM
West Carrollton at Stebbins 05:00 PM Stebbins High School
Butler at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tipp City Middle School
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood High School at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Friday, May 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Sidney at Greenville 05:00 PM Sater Park
Stebbins at West Carrollton 05:00 PM West Carrollton
Saturday, May 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Piqua 11:00 AM Piqua HS
Tippecanoe at Kenton Ridge 12:00 PM Kenton Ridge High School
Greenville at Lebanon 04:00 PM Day Air Ballpark
Butler at Springboro 05:00 PM Springboro High School
Indian Saturday at Stebbins TBA Stebbins High School
Monday, May 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Preble Shawnee 05:00 PM
Fairfield at Troy 07:30 PM Nischwitz Stadium
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Shawnee High School at Tippecanoe 05:00 PM Tippecanoe Middle School
Beavercreek at Troy 05:00 PM Market Street
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Butler 05:00 PM Butler High School
Greenville at Springfield 05:00 PM
Friday, May 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Sidney 05:00 PM Sidney HS
Elder at Butler 06:00 PM Butler High School
Saturday, May 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Moeller 12:00 PM Schuler Park