Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Leah Harnish (Sr), Troy 12.88
2. Gianna Kincaid (So), Butler 13.52
3. Carmella Decker (Fr), Butler 13.53
4. Aubrey Jones (Fr), Troy 13.55
5. Davonna Harris (Fr), Troy 13.90
6. Katie McKinney (Fr), Sidney 14.08
7. Ava McCoy (Jr), Troy 14.12
8. Makenzi Metz (Sr), Troy 14.28
9. Lily Anderson (Jr), Troy 14.32
10. Leah Reddick (Jr), Troy 14.34
11. Trinity Hurd (Sr), Troy 14.52
11. Taziyah Houston (So), Troy 14.52
13. Allana Bolden (Jr), Troy 14.61
14. Brooklyn Elder (Jr), Troy 14.64
15. Calista Hicks (So), Troy 14.80
16. Bry'Yanna Kirksey (So), Butler 15.25
16. Abbigail Morten (Jr), Butler 15.25
18. Caitlin Hoard (So), Butler 15.30
19. Alexia Hoover (So), Troy 15.43
20. Marshelle Manning (Fr), Troy 15.51
21. Alivia James (Fr), Butler 15.54
22. Tiffni Wilson (So), Butler 15.69
23. Macie Atkins (Jr), Troy 15.91
24. Alana Grant (Fr), Sidney 16.02
25. Skyler Rowland (So), Troy 16.21
26. Kharma Harris (Sr), Sidney 16.50
27. Lily Musser (Fr), Troy 16.67
28. April McAllister (Fr), Troy 17.43
29. Rebecca Bechtol (So), Troy 17.47
30. Rania Rayhanna (Jr), Butler 17.59
31. Alanna Williams (Fr), Sidney 17.69
32. Emma Zonner (Fr), Troy 18.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Leah Harnish (Sr), Troy 26.64
2. Carmella Decker (Fr), Butler 27.91
3. Gianna Kincaid (So), Butler 28.30
4. Aubrey Jones (Fr), Troy 28.42
5. Ava McCoy (Jr), Troy 29.15
6. Katie McKinney (Fr), Sidney 29.42
7. Davonna Harris (Fr), Troy 29.72
8. Maddie Budding (So), Butler 30.02
9. Leah Reddick (Jr), Troy 30.11
10. Emma Sturman (So), Troy 30.27
11. Brooklyn Elder (Jr), Troy 30.36
12. Makenzi Metz (Sr), Troy 30.44
13. Ruth Perry (Fr), Troy 30.73
14. Bry'Yanna Kirksey (So), Butler 31.04
15. Allana Bolden (Jr), Troy 31.08
16. Annabelle Ludy (So), Troy 31.19
17. Taziyah Houston (So), Troy 31.38
18. Calista Hicks (So), Troy 31.77
19. Trinity Hurd (Sr), Troy 31.80
20. Jacy King (So), Troy 31.88
21. Kaylee Morgan (Fr), Sidney 32.31
22. Maycee Musser (Jr), Troy 32.49
23. Alivia James (Fr), Butler 32.57
24. Abbigail Morten (Jr), Butler 33.26
25. Marshelle Manning (Fr), Troy 33.65
26. Skyler Rowland (So), Troy 34.61
27. Tiffni Wilson (So), Butler 34.71
28. Khalida Moomen (Fr), Troy 36.85
29. Jessamyn Howard (Jr), Sidney 37.15
30. Lily Musser (Fr), Troy 37.66
31. Rania Rayhanna (Jr), Butler 38.19
32. Emma Zonner (Fr), Troy 39.19
33. Meredith Atkinson (Fr), Troy 41.22
34. Rebecca Bechtol (So), Troy 41.37
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Leah Harnish (Sr), Troy 57.66
2. Natalie Schoenherr (Jr), Butler 1:03.01
3. Maddie Budding (So), Butler 1:04.01
4. Maddison Manson (Sr), Troy 1:07.50
5. Shelby McVety (Jr), Sidney 1:07.87
6. Emma Sturman (So), Troy 1:08.63
7. Loriann Hagar (So), Troy 1:09.94
8. Braylynn Van Kleeck (Fr), Butler 1:10.04
9. Kyla Rush (Jr), Sidney 1:10.35
10. Kade Flora (So), Troy 1:15.13
11. Abbigail Morten (Jr), Butler 1:16.93
12. Jacy King (So), Troy 1:19.48
13. Meredith Atkinson (Fr), Troy 1:39.13
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Kiley Kitta (Jr), Troy 2:39.23
2. Emily Fleming (Jr), Sidney 2:45.16
3. Calla Nichols (Jr), Butler 2:45.71
4. Isabel Westerheide (So), Troy 2:48.01
5. Ellie Davis (Jr), Butler 2:50.80
6. Hannah Brooks (Sr), Troy 3:00.85
7. Brylee Shoemaker (Fr), Troy 3:02.49
8. Braylynn Van Kleeck (Fr), Butler 3:04.18
9. Grace Croskey (Sr), Butler 3:04.42
10. Kaylee Strayer (So), Troy 3:04.84
11. Hannah Weldy (So), Sidney 3:07.21
12. Maddie Moore (So), Troy 3:07.39
13. Katie Hansbarger (Sr), Troy 3:09.70
14. Mikayla Huckleby (So), Sidney 3:12.38
15. Jena King (Fr), Troy 3:16.67
16. Kara Enneking (Jr), Troy 3:19.73
17. Alaina Welbaum (So), Troy 3:20.34
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Eleanor Towe (Sr), Butler 5:21.73
2. Millie Peltier (Sr), Troy 5:43.97
3. Ashley Kyle (Jr), Troy 6:01.15
4. Allison Shelly (Sr), Butler 6:02.11
5. Emily Fleming (Jr), Sidney 6:07.39
6. Fiona Battle (Fr), Troy 6:11.17
7. Lily Zimmerman (So), Troy 6:13.90
8. Isabel Westerheide (So), Troy 6:16.48
9. Hailey Dietz (Fr), Sidney 6:17.95
10. Althea Clifford (So), Butler 6:20.41
11. Brooke Davis (Fr), Troy 6:21.91
12. Ellie Davis (Jr), Butler 6:22.05
13. Audrey Nichols (Jr), Butler 6:24.99
14. Allison Unger (Jr), Troy 6:41.07
15. Ahniyah Coombs (So), Xenia 6:41.40
16. Brylee Shoemaker (Fr), Troy 6:41.66
17. Maddie Moore (So), Troy 6:47.04
18. Kaylee Strayer (So), Troy 6:49.64
19. Nailah Ddamba (Sr), Troy 6:50.40
20. Grace Croskey (Sr), Butler 7:01.27
21. Katie Hansbarger (Sr), Troy 7:05.23
22. Ally Kyle (Sr), Troy 7:05.90
23. Jena King (Fr), Troy 7:17.04
24. Saidah Ddamba (Sr), Troy 7:31.76
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Eleanor Towe (Sr), Butler 11:40.61
2. Lily Zimmerman (So), Troy 13:13.86
3. Allison Shelly (Sr), Butler 13:42.80
4. Allison Unger (Jr), Troy 14:10.37
5. Baylee Weaver (Fr), Troy 14:12.80
6. Chelsea Muhlenkamp (So), Troy 14:41.28
7. Katie Hansbarger (Sr), Troy 15:12.86
8. Kara Enneking (Jr), Troy 15:19.02
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Gianna Kincaid (So), Butler 14.16
2. Rylin Elder (Fr), Butler 17.48
3. Hannah Steggemann (Jr), Troy 17.84
4. Lynnette McKibbin (Sr), Troy 18.63
5. Alyssa Kern (Jr), Troy 18.99
6. Nadira Callahan (So), Troy 19.38
7. Corrine Callicoat (So), Butler 19.61
8. Ajanae Cotton (Jr), Sidney 20.36
9. Elizabeth Enneking (Fr), Troy 21.46
10. Grace Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 21.70
11. Mallorie Crawford (Fr), Butler 22.78
12. Grace Louderback (Jr), Butler 23.31
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Rylin Elder (Fr), Butler 53.47
2. Ruth Perry (Fr), Troy 54.57
3. Maddison Manson (Sr), Troy 54.81
4. Hannah Steggemann (Jr), Troy 55.25
5. Gracelyn Austin (So), Butler 56.97
6. Lynnette McKibbin (Sr), Troy 57.06
7. Trinity Wiley (So), Xenia 57.28
8. Nadira Callahan (So), Troy 57.40
9. Alyssa Kern (Jr), Troy 57.41
10. Danielle Duff (Fr), Troy 57.52
11. Corrine Callicoat (So), Butler 57.99
12. Elizabeth Enneking (Fr), Troy 59.37
13. Ajanae Cotton (Jr), Sidney 59.78
14. Ellie Davis (Jr), Butler 59.83
15. Mallorie Crawford (Fr), Butler 1:00.58
16. Ava Miramontes (Fr), Troy 1:13.54
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 51.23
2. Butler 53.62
3. Xenia 56.32
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Xenia 1:57.31
2. Troy 1:58.07
3. Butler 2:05.79
4. Butler 2:11.20
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 4:20.51
2. Troy 4:25.92
3. Xenia 5:22.92
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 11:16.22
2. Xenia 13:52.53
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tatyana Green (So), Troy 35'05.50"
2. Kiyah Baker (Jr), Troy 34'06.50"
3. Mia Harestad (Jr), Butler 32'09.00"
4. Alexis Caplinger (Jr), Troy 32'06.75"
5. Day'onna Harris (Jr), Troy 31'09.00"
6. Anna Brady (Sr), Sidney 31'03.00"
7. Amaya McCoy (Jr), Troy 30'07.00"
8. Allison Ray (Jr), Troy 29'10.25"
9. Kyla Bedel (So), Butler 28'05.00"
10. Lena Walker (Jr), Troy 28'04.00"
11. Emberlyn Stalter (Fr), Butler 27'06.75"
12. Katelyn Taylor (So), Butler 26'09.75"
13. Grace Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 25'01.50"
14. Anna Thomas (So), Butler 24'05.50"
15. Kenzie Brooks (So), Butler 24'05.00"
16. Tailyn Croft (Fr), Troy 24'02.50"
17. Lacey Bowman (So), Butler 23'09.20"
18. Stari Williams-Smith (Fr), Sidney 22'07.50"
19. Ava Larsen (Fr), Troy 22'03.25"
20. Macie Root (Fr), Butler 20'11.00"
21. Allie Straughn (Fr), Troy 20'08.50"
22. Fatima Zautadze (So), Troy 20'03.50"
23. Alannah Brueckman (Fr), Troy 19'04.75"
24. Ava Wellman (Fr), Xenia 19'03.00"
25. Kamari Elmore (Fr), Sidney 19'01.00"
26. Ivory White (So), Butler 18'07.00"
27. Lanie Campbell (So), Butler 17'02.00"
28. Eden West (Fr), Butler 15'02.00"
29. Morgann Trimble (Fr), Xenia 14'04.25"
30. Kristen Irwin (So), Butler 12'11.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Josie Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 107'10.00"
2. Lena Walker (Jr), Troy 103'03.00"
3. Kiyah Baker (Jr), Troy 95'02.00"
4. Mia Harestad (Jr), Butler 92'01.00"
5. Alexis Caplinger (Jr), Troy 91'08.00"
6. Day'onna Harris (Jr), Troy 87'04.00"
7. Kyla Bedel (So), Butler 87'00.00"
8. Anna Brady (Sr), Sidney 86'03.00"
9. Amaya McCoy (Jr), Troy 85'03.00"
10. Allison Ray (Jr), Troy 78'02.00"
11. Tatyana Green (So), Troy 75'08.00"
12. Ava Larsen (Fr), Troy 75'05.00"
13. Lacey Bowman (So), Butler 69'07.00"
14. Emberlyn Stalter (Fr), Butler 68'06.00"
15. Tailyn Croft (Fr), Troy 67'02.00"
16. Allie Straughn (Fr), Troy 67'01.00"
17. Kenzie Brooks (So), Butler 66'01.00"
18. Katie Leonard (Sr), Sidney 61'01.00"
19. Macie Root (Fr), Butler 60'01.00"
20. Anna Thomas (So), Butler 58'07.00"
21. Stari Williams-Smith (Fr), Sidney 52'08.00"
22. Alannah Brueckman (Fr), Troy 52'07.00"
23. Grace Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 51'11.00"
24. Ava Wellman (Fr), Xenia 51'09.00"
25. Eden West (Fr), Butler 47'07.00"
26. Fatima Zautadze (So), Troy 44'09.00"
27. Cassandra Harris (Fr), Xenia 41'07.00"
28. Lanie Campbell (So), Butler 41'05.00"
29. Kristen Irwin (So), Butler 37'10.00"
30. Ivory White (So), Butler 32'05.00"
31. Morgann Trimble (Fr), Xenia 27'04.00"
32. Katelyn Taylor (So), Butler 6'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aubrey Jones (Fr), Troy 15'04.00"
2. Gianna Kincaid (So), Butler 14'05.50"
3. Lily Anderson (Jr), Troy 14'03.50"
4. Landry Niles (Fr), Troy 13'09.50"
5. Carmella Decker (Fr), Butler 13'07.75"
6. Kaylee Cruz (So), Xenia 13'05.00"
7. Kyla Bedel (So), Butler 13'04.00"
8. Allana Bolden (Jr), Troy 12'06.75"
9. Kylee Snider (So), Troy 12'06.50"
10. Jacy King (So), Troy 12'03.00"
11. Corrine Callicoat (So), Butler 12'02.25"
12. Nadira Callahan (So), Troy 12'02.00"
13. Annabelle Ludy (So), Troy 12'00.75"
14. Macie Atkins (Jr), Troy 11'07.00"
15. Paris Mitchell (Fr), Xenia 11'04.50"
16. Amarie Withers (Sr), Xenia 11'03.50"
17. Hannah Brooks (Sr), Troy 10'07.50"
18. Khalida Moomen (Fr), Troy 9'01.00"
19. Marlee Afzal (Fr), Troy 6'09.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Rylin Elder (Fr), Butler 4'10.00"
2. Hannah Duff (Sr), Troy 4'06.00"
2. Jaelyn Moore (So), Xenia 4'06.00"
2. Alaiya Meaux (Jr), Xenia 4'06.00"
2. Addison Weimer (Jr), Stebbins 4'06.00"
6. Danielle Duff (Fr), Troy 4'03.00"
6. Jacy King (So), Troy 4'03.00"
6. Trinity Hurd (Sr), Troy 4'03.00"
6. Elle Freisthler (Sr), Troy 4'03.00"
6. Sha'Anna Underwood (Fr), Xenia 4'03.00"
11. Annabelle Ludy (So), Troy 4'00.00"
11. Kaylee Morgan (Fr), Sidney 4'00.00"
13. Issi Alexander (So), Butler 04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Hannah Duff (Sr), Troy 9'00.00"
2. Aubrey Crawford (So), Butler 8'06.00"
2. Ally Wolfe (Sr), Troy 8'06.00"
2. Alyssa Kern (Jr), Troy 8'06.00"
2. Martha Dodge (Sr), Xenia 8'06.00"
6. Gwen Nichols (Jr), Butler 8'00.00"
7. Lauren Brooks (Fr), Troy 7'06.00"
8. Brooke Craft (Jr), Troy 7'00.00"
8. Landry Niles (Fr), Troy 7'00.00"
10. Hannah Robinson (So), Troy 6'00.00"
10. Chloe Gillig (So), Troy 6'00.00"
12. Layla Wheeldon (Fr), Xenia 5'00.00"