Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Camilla Nicholas (Sr), Piqua 11.97
2. Leah Harnish (Jr), Troy 12.37
3. Hannah Falknor (Sr), Troy 12.71
4. Janiyah Corbett (Sr), Butler 12.77
5. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 12.95
6. Maddi Moran (Jr), Tippecanoe 13.09
6. Jada Eskridge (So), Fairborn 13.09
8. Coriana Rice (Sr), Butler 13.10
9. Gemima Diamande (Fr), Sidney 13.23
10. Stephanie Parrish (Jr), Fairborn 13.32
11. Lillian Schwer (Jr), Greenville 13.37
12. Ava McCoy (So), Troy 13.42
13. Taryn Dewberry (Sr), West Carrollton 13.55
14. Trinity Hurd (Jr), Troy 13.56
15. Kamya West (Fr), Xenia 13.62
16. Makenzi Metz (Jr), Troy 13.69
17. Leah Reddick (So), Troy 13.74
18. Kara Steinke (Jr), Troy 13.78
19. Ansley Spence (Sr), Troy 13.81
19. Shelby McVety (So), Sidney 13.81
21. Skylar Davis (So), Troy 13.82
22. Cameron O'Kelley (Sr), Fairborn 13.84
23. Kiara Hudgins (So), Sidney 13.86
24. Kaylee Ludy (Sr), Troy 13.91
25. Makayla Magras (Fr), West Carrollton 13.92
26. Allison Frederick (Sr), Troy 13.99
26. Brooklyn Elder (So), Troy 13.99
28. Taziyah Houston (Fr), Troy 14.00
29. Sienna Payton (Jr), West Carrollton 14.02
30. Addison Williams (Sr), Butler 14.07
31. Brianna Coy (Sr), Piqua 14.09
32. Alaina Hubley (Fr), Piqua 14.11
32. Meara Nevels (So), West Carrollton 14.11
34. Zakiyerrah Sanders (Fr), West Carrollton 14.12
35. Lily Anderson (So), Troy 14.16
36. Anna Boezi (Sr), Troy 14.20
37. Lauren Rice (Sr), Troy 14.21
38. D'Vaya Cooper (Fr), Piqua 14.22
39. Kylie Buechter (So), Troy 14.30
40. Kyla Rush (So), Sidney 14.33
41. Maycee Musser (So), Troy 14.40
42. Rileigh Swisshelm (Sr), Greenville 14.44
42. Ajanae Cotton (So), Sidney 14.44
42. A'Mya Thornton (So), Sidney 14.44
45. Deanna Rohfls (Fr), Troy 14.45
46. Allie Cathcart (So), Piqua 14.50
47. Calleia Lively (Jr), Fairborn 14.53
48. Hannah Steggemann (So), Troy 14.56
49. Cema Rajab (Fr), Troy 14.69
50. Kylee Snider (Fr), Troy 14.71
50. Lilly Camacho (Fr), Greenville 14.71
52. Arianna Corbett (Jr), Xenia 14.72
53. Ava Andress (Fr), Piqua 14.82
54. Mya Evans (So), Piqua 14.84
55. Ronya Gierlevsen (Sr), Sidney 14.90
56. Sophia Brunner (Sr), Sidney 14.94
57. Ava Dutton (Fr), Greenville 14.95
58. Naveh Bruggeman (So), Xenia 14.97
59. Annabelle Ludy (Fr), Troy 15.09
60. Addie Klosterman (So), Greenville 15.34
61. A'Janae Davis (Sr), Troy 15.39
62. Loriann Hagar (Fr), Troy 15.40
63. Olivia Mills (Sr), Troy 15.44
64. Mia Beard (Fr), Troy 15.45
65. Sophie Floyd (Jr), Troy 15.47
66. Jernie White (Fr), Fairborn 15.49
67. Samara Franklin (So), Butler 15.55
68. Camille Dumont (Sr), Troy 15.58
69. Abby Lambert (Fr), Piqua 15.63
70. Calista Hicks (Fr), Troy 15.69
71. Hayden Taylor (Fr), Troy 15.72
72. Anika Hurley (So), Troy 15.74
73. Kelsey Smith (Fr), Troy 15.86
74. Macie Atkins (So), Troy 15.87
75. Emma Sturman (Fr), Troy 15.90
76. Mekenzie Collins (Fr), Troy 15.94
77. Kade Flora (Fr), Troy 16.02
78. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 16.07
79. Nia Dyer (Sr), Xenia 16.09
80. Uyen Nguyen (So), Fairborn 16.12
81. Lily Lester (Fr), Troy 16.14
82. Ana Rindler (So), Troy 16.20
83. Helen Vlahos (So), Piqua 16.22
83. Lyric Dickerson (Fr), Troy 16.22
85. Berklee Webster (Fr), Piqua 16.28
86. Brianna Kelley (So), Fairborn 16.30
87. Elise Fugett (Fr), Greenville 16.40
88. Shyanne Gibboney (Fr), Greenville 16.43
89. Kie Labig (Sr), Greenville 16.47
90. Lidia Munoz-Martin (Jr), Greenville 16.49
91. Trinity Watson (Jr), Troy 16.51
91. Makayla Hawkins (Fr), Troy 16.51
93. Sofia Esteves (Sr), Troy 16.60
94. Katelyn Smith (Fr), Troy 16.63
95. Ava Rhoades (Fr), Fairborn 16.86
96. Shelby Gillespie (Fr), Greenville 16.87
97. Lily Avery (Fr), Greenville 17.03
98. Willow Candy-stone (Fr), Greenville 17.04
99. Diya Patel (Jr), Piqua 17.28
100. Lila Potiron (Sr), Piqua 17.34
101. Haley Finfrock (Jr), Piqua 17.66
102. Brylee Yohey (Jr), Troy 17.74
103. Olivia Farrier (Fr), Troy 17.81
104. Chloe Gibson (Fr), Fairborn 17.84
105. Rilee Norris (Fr), Greenville 17.95
106. Rebecca Bechtol (Fr), Troy 17.96
107. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 18.28
108. Skyler Rowland (Fr), Troy 20.66
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Camilla Nicholas (Sr), Piqua 24.74
2. Leah Harnish (Jr), Troy 25.59
3. Janiyah Corbett (Sr), Butler 26.89
4. Hannah Falknor (Sr), Troy 26.92
5. Kiara Hudgins (So), Sidney 27.09
6. Coriana Rice (Sr), Butler 27.19
7. Ava McCoy (So), Troy 27.70
8. Maddi Moran (Jr), Tippecanoe 27.86
9. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 27.94
10. Kamya West (Fr), Xenia 27.95
11. China Marzette (Jr), West Carrollton 28.08
12. Gemima Diamande (Fr), Sidney 28.18
13. Lillian Schwer (Jr), Greenville 28.23
14. Stephanie Parrish (Jr), Fairborn 28.24
15. Jada Eskridge (So), Fairborn 28.28
16. Alissa Magato (Fr), Tippecanoe 28.30
17. Gianna Kincaid (Fr), Butler 28.38
18. Kara Steinke (Jr), Troy 28.43
19. Mari Coleman (So), Fairborn 28.45
20. Zoe Overholser (Sr), Sidney 28.52
21. Maddie Budding (Fr), Butler 28.59
22. Trinity Hurd (Jr), Troy 28.60
23. Leah Reddick (So), Troy 28.89
24. Hannah Steggemann (So), Troy 28.93
25. Anna Boezi (Sr), Troy 29.02
26. Nevaeh Millerton (Jr), West Carrollton 29.10
27. Skylar Davis (So), Troy 29.13
28. Kylee Snider (Fr), Troy 29.38
29. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 29.39
30. Sophie Fong (Sr), Troy 29.44
31. D'Vaya Cooper (Fr), Piqua 29.45
32. Makenzi Metz (Jr), Troy 29.50
33. Kylie Buechter (So), Troy 29.52
34. A'Mya Thornton (So), Sidney 29.55
35. Lily Anderson (So), Troy 29.62
36. Zakiyerrah Sanders (Fr), West Carrollton 29.76
37. Arianna Corbett (Jr), Xenia 29.85
38. Lauren Rice (Sr), Troy 29.89
39. Brianna Coy (Sr), Piqua 29.95
40. Deanna Rohfls (Fr), Troy 29.97
41. Macaiah Foster (Jr), Sidney 30.00
42. Allie Cathcart (So), Piqua 30.16
43. Brooklyn Elder (So), Troy 30.18
44. Addison Williams (Sr), Butler 30.23
45. Ansley Spence (Sr), Troy 30.37
46. Sophie Floyd (Jr), Troy 30.44
47. Alaina Hubley (Fr), Piqua 30.46
48. Jacy King (Fr), Troy 30.57
49. Allison Frederick (Sr), Troy 30.61
50. Loriann Hagar (Fr), Troy 30.63
51. Shyla Pemberton (Sr), Stebbins 30.72
52. Ronya Gierlevsen (Sr), Sidney 30.98
53. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 31.17
54. Kylee Nickel (So), Fairborn 31.20
55. Cema Rajab (Fr), Troy 31.26
56. Chloe Gillig (Fr), Troy 31.40
57. Camille Dumont (Sr), Troy 31.44
58. Mia Beard (Fr), Troy 31.51
59. Elle Freisthler (Jr), Troy 31.66
59. Emma Sturman (Fr), Troy 31.66
61. Journey Bradford (Fr), Fairborn 31.73
62. Niya Anderson (So), Fairborn 31.75
63. Ava Andress (Fr), Piqua 31.86
64. Mya Evans (So), Piqua 32.11
65. Dani Fowler (So), Fairborn 32.13
66. Sophia Brunner (Sr), Sidney 32.30
67. Taziyah Houston (Fr), Troy 32.34
68. Kelsey Smith (Fr), Troy 32.52
69. Lauren Schmitmeyer (Fr), Greenville 32.65
70. Chloe Shaw-Jones (Fr), Piqua 33.03
71. Brooke Craft (So), Troy 33.09
72. Peyton Hayslett (So), Troy 33.13
73. Madison Collins (Sr), Fairborn 33.18
74. Abby Lambert (Fr), Piqua 33.20
75. Calista Hicks (Fr), Troy 33.30
76. A'Janae Davis (Sr), Troy 33.69
77. Lidia Munoz-Martin (Jr), Greenville 33.81
78. Anika Hurley (So), Troy 33.87
79. Annabelle Ludy (Fr), Troy 34.08
80. Mekenzie Collins (Fr), Troy 34.63
81. Ana Rindler (So), Troy 34.74
82. Maycee Musser (So), Troy 34.76
83. Skyler Rowland (Fr), Troy 34.79
84. Hayden Taylor (Fr), Troy 34.85
85. Olivia Mills (Sr), Troy 35.02
86. Helen Vlahos (So), Piqua 35.10
87. Lila Potiron (Sr), Piqua 35.39
88. Rilee Norris (Fr), Greenville 35.73
89. Sofia Esteves (Sr), Troy 35.78
90. Berklee Webster (Fr), Piqua 36.13
91. Diya Patel (Jr), Piqua 36.84
92. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 37.46
93. Haley Finfrock (Jr), Piqua 37.74
94. Brylee Yohey (Jr), Troy 37.78
95. Lily Lester (Fr), Troy 37.80
96. Lyric Dickerson (Fr), Troy 39.25
97. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 41.52
98. Emma Howard (Jr), Greenville 51:36.00
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Leah Harnish (Jr), Troy 57.26
2. Camilla Nicholas (Sr), Piqua 59.03
3. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:02.69
4. Natalie Schoenherr (So), Butler 1:03.13
5. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 1:03.20
6. Maddie Budding (Fr), Butler 1:03.69
7. Alissa Magato (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:03.94
8. Brooklyn Williamson (So), West Carrollton 1:04.12
9. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 1:04.26
10. Ava McCoy (So), Troy 1:04.38
11. Shelby McVety (So), Sidney 1:05.23
12. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 1:05.31
13. Stephanie Parrish (Jr), Fairborn 1:05.85
14. A'Mya Thornton (So), Sidney 1:06.07
15. Emily Fleming (So), Sidney 1:06.14
16. China Marzette (Jr), West Carrollton 1:06.54
17. Renee Kovacs (Sr), Troy 1:07.19
18. Kara Steinke (Jr), Troy 1:07.48
19. Loriann Hagar (Fr), Troy 1:08.64
20. Calla Nichols (So), Butler 1:08.74
21. Tori Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 1:09.14
22. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:09.27
23. Lillian Schwer (Jr), Greenville 1:09.92
24. Gabriella Winegarner (So), Xenia 1:10.20
25. Kylee Snider (Fr), Troy 1:10.66
25. Alyssa Kern (So), Troy 1:10.66
27. Skylar Davis (So), Troy 1:10.72
28. Mikayla Huckleby (Fr), Sidney 1:10.74
29. Raegan Elder (Sr), Butler 1:10.97
30. Jada Eskridge (So), Fairborn 1:11.32
31. Emma Sturman (Fr), Troy 1:12.10
32. Jacy King (Fr), Troy 1:12.25
33. Camille Dumont (Sr), Troy 1:12.65
34. Peyton Hayslett (So), Troy 1:12.81
35. Abby Lambert (Fr), Piqua 1:13.21
36. Lauren Rice (Sr), Troy 1:13.40
37. Kade Flora (Fr), Troy 1:13.66
38. Ivy Lee (Jr), Piqua 1:13.68
39. Makenzi Metz (Jr), Troy 1:13.94
40. Megan Lind (Fr), Greenville 1:14.16
41. Maddi Cook (Jr), Greenville 1:14.19
42. Brooke Craft (So), Troy 1:14.42
43. Ari Garduno (So), Fairborn 1:14.45
44. Kiley Boyd (Fr), Troy 1:15.16
45. Brianna Coy (Sr), Piqua 1:15.21
46. Jaydn Norris (So), Greenville 1:15.23
47. Chloe Gillig (Fr), Troy 1:16.10
48. Niya Anderson (So), Fairborn 1:16.17
49. Lienne Casey (Jr), Piqua 1:18.32
50. Nadira Callahan (Fr), Troy 1:18.80
51. Desiree Warner (Sr), Piqua 1:19.01
52. Kaylee Chubner (Fr), Xenia 1:19.31
53. Maycee Musser (So), Troy 1:19.59
54. Shyanne Gibboney (Fr), Greenville 1:19.93
55. Calista Hicks (Fr), Troy 1:19.95
56. Hayden Taylor (Fr), Troy 1:20.44
57. Lauren Schmitmeyer (Fr), Greenville 1:20.59
58. Lauren Wright (Jr), Greenville 1:21.01
59. Rilee Norris (Fr), Greenville 1:21.34
60. Berklee Webster (Fr), Piqua 1:21.84
61. Julia Thompson (Fr), Piqua 1:22.11
62. Elizabeth VanCleve (So), Fairborn 1:22.37
63. Mekenzie Collins (Fr), Troy 1:23.42
64. Olivia Borsari (Sr), Piqua 1:23.91
65. Reagan Howard (Jr), Piqua 1:24.11
66. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 1:25.65
67. Olivia Farrier (Fr), Troy 1:32.67
68. Leah Curtis (Fr), Greenville 1:34.78
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Emily Fleming (So), Sidney 2:24.45
2. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:26.86
3. Kiley Kitta (So), Troy 2:32.99
4. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 2:33.24
5. Eleanor Towe (Jr), Butler 2:33.35
6. Allison Shelly (Jr), Butler 2:35.51
7. Natalie Schoenherr (So), Butler 2:36.89
7. Leda Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 2:36.89
9. Millie Peltier (Jr), Troy 2:38.81
10. Jazz Jones (So), Stebbins 2:40.00
11. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 2:41.01
12. Mikayla Huckleby (Fr), Sidney 2:41.66
13. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:44.34
14. Calla Nichols (So), Butler 2:44.54
15. Ellie Davis (So), Butler 2:45.49
16. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 2:46.29
17. Madelyne Medina (Sr), Fairborn 2:46.78
18. Megan Lind (Fr), Greenville 2:47.23
19. Isabel Westerheide (Fr), Troy 2:47.92
20. Aniya Mills (Fr), West Carrollton 2:48.00
21. Tessa Fine (Jr), Greenville 2:48.47
22. Hannah Brooks (Jr), Troy 2:51.43
23. Chelsea Muhlenkamp (Fr), Troy 2:53.90
24. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 2:55.10
25. Tori Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 2:55.13
26. Julia Thompson (Fr), Piqua 2:56.87
27. Jaydn Norris (So), Greenville 2:57.48
28. Claire Harju (Jr), Troy 2:57.67
29. Amirah Anderson (Fr), Xenia 2:59.43
30. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 3:00.09
31. Ahniyah Coombs (Fr), Xenia 3:00.34
32. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 3:00.43
33. Ella Kirkpatrick (Sr), Troy 3:01.13
34. Althea Clifford (Fr), Butler 3:01.60
35. Lienne Casey (Jr), Piqua 3:01.96
36. Allison Unger (So), Troy 3:02.33
37. Maddie Moore (Fr), Troy 3:02.70
38. Grace Cole (Sr), Troy 3:03.49
39. Sophia Thompson (So), Sidney 3:03.50
40. Lauren Wright (Jr), Greenville 3:06.66
41. Eva Stalter (Sr), Butler 3:07.03
42. Kara Enneking (So), Troy 3:08.48
43. Ally Kyle (Jr), Troy 3:09.08
44. Laura Craft (Sr), Troy 3:09.30
45. Katie Hansbarger (Jr), Troy 3:09.89
46. Kyrie Unger (Fr), Greenville 3:10.73
47. Nailah Ddamba (Jr), Troy 3:13.40
48. Saidah Ddamba (Jr), Troy 3:14.50
49. Elise Cox (Sr), Piqua 3:14.69
50. Molly Sherrick (So), Fairborn 3:14.76
51. Abby Owens (Sr), Fairborn 3:15.44
52. Reagan Howard (Jr), Piqua 3:15.78
53. Gabriella Wildenhaus (Jr), Sidney 3:21.07
54. Alaina Welbaum (Fr), Troy 3:21.31
55. Kaylee Strayer (Fr), Troy 3:22.52
56. Kiley Boyd (Fr), Troy 3:24.69
57. Leah Curtis (Fr), Greenville 3:35.08
58. Britany Patel (Sr), Butler 4:00.69
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Annie Sinning (Sr), Tippecanoe 5:26.47
2. Renee Kovacs (Sr), Troy 5:34.91
3. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 5:36.57
4. Eleanor Towe (Jr), Butler 5:38.85
5. Allison Shelly (Jr), Butler 5:42.77
6. Emily Fleming (So), Sidney 5:43.21
7. Emma Kennett (Sr), Troy 5:45.00
8. Millie Peltier (Jr), Troy 5:45.44
9. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 5:51.83
10. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 5:52.74
11. Isa Ramos (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:52.86
12. Kiley Kitta (So), Troy 5:54.78
13. Gracie Wead (So), Tippecanoe 6:07.18
14. Althea Clifford (Fr), Butler 6:07.30
15. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 6:11.88
16. Tessa Fine (Jr), Greenville 6:12.89
17. Megan Lind (Fr), Greenville 6:15.63
18. Claire Harju (Jr), Troy 6:21.18
19. Chelsea Muhlenkamp (Fr), Troy 6:21.69
20. Eva Stalter (Sr), Butler 6:22.63
21. Isabel Westerheide (Fr), Troy 6:24.40
22. Allison Unger (So), Troy 6:27.27
23. Jessica Cleaves (So), Fairborn 6:29.85
24. Grace Cole (Sr), Troy 6:33.60
25. Maddie Moore (Fr), Troy 6:39.63
26. Ashleigh Nosker (So), Troy 6:40.25
27. Hannah Brooks (Jr), Troy 6:40.97
28. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 6:40.98
29. Jaydn Norris (So), Greenville 6:41.01
30. Mikayla Huckleby (Fr), Sidney 6:42.57
31. Laura Craft (Sr), Troy 6:42.59
32. Kara Enneking (So), Troy 6:43.20
33. Ally Kyle (Jr), Troy 6:43.97
34. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 6:49.93
35. Nailah Ddamba (Jr), Troy 6:49.99
36. Lienne Casey (Jr), Piqua 6:52.44
37. Kenzie Meleason (Jr), Fairborn 6:55.46
38. Saidah Ddamba (Jr), Troy 6:56.69
39. Ahniyah Coombs (Fr), Xenia 6:59.06
40. Kaylee Strayer (Fr), Troy 7:06.05
41. Lauren Wright (Jr), Greenville 7:14.53
42. Katie Hansbarger (Jr), Troy 7:18.90
43. Sophia Thompson (So), Sidney 7:22.12
44. Reagan Howard (Jr), Piqua 7:23.06
45. Alaina Welbaum (Fr), Troy 7:39.64
46. Gabriella Wildenhaus (Jr), Sidney 7:41.39
47. Luci Fay (Fr), West Carrollton 7:54.00
48. Leah Curtis (Fr), Greenville 8:31.00
49. Britany Patel (Sr), Butler 8:41.80
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Annie Sinning (Sr), Tippecanoe 11:22.03
2. Eleanor Towe (Jr), Butler 11:45.71
3. Renee Kovacs (Sr), Troy 11:52.35
4. Emma Kennett (Sr), Troy 12:39.98
5. Emily Fleming (So), Sidney 12:46.30
6. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 12:49.75
7. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 12:52.62
8. Tessa Fine (Jr), Greenville 12:59.38
9. Claire Harju (Jr), Troy 13:00.28
10. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 13:14.49
11. Althea Clifford (Fr), Butler 13:23.56
12. Allison Shelly (Jr), Butler 13:26.28
13. Ellie Davis (So), Butler 13:29.58
14. Allison Unger (So), Troy 13:44.26
15. Grace Cole (Sr), Troy 13:48.23
16. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 13:50.76
17. Hannah Brooks (Jr), Troy 14:04.22
18. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 14:06.58
19. Kara Enneking (So), Troy 14:19.58
20. Chelsea Muhlenkamp (Fr), Troy 14:40.66
21. Ally Kyle (Jr), Troy 14:41.90
22. Laura Craft (Sr), Troy 14:51.00
23. Jessica Cleaves (So), Fairborn 14:57.38
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kelsey McClurg (Sr), Tippecanoe 15.42
2. Anna Boezi (Sr), Troy 16.19
3. Zoe Overholser (Sr), Sidney 16.81
4. Deanna Rohfls (Fr), Troy 16.97
5. Hanna York (Jr), Greenville 17.00
6. Hannah Steggemann (So), Troy 17.32
7. Alyssa Kern (So), Troy 17.52
8. Lauren Turner (Sr), Butler 17.77
9. Lynnette McKibbin (Jr), Troy 17.81
10. Taliyah Olvera (Jr), Xenia 18.40
11. Cassidy Truesdale (Sr), Sidney 18.62
12. Nadira Callahan (Fr), Troy 18.85
13. Desiree Warner (Sr), Piqua 19.01
14. Cameron O'Kelley (Sr), Fairborn 19.09
14. Luci Fay (Fr), West Carrollton 19.09
16. Ja'Ziya Alexander (So), West Carrollton 19.18
17. Kaitlyn Gonzalez (Sr), Greenville 19.36
18. Ava Dutton (Fr), Greenville 19.41
19. Kyrie Unger (Fr), Greenville 19.49
20. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 19.51
21. Macaiah Foster (Jr), Sidney 19.75
22. Le'ana Stacy (Sr), Fairborn 20.39
23. Chloe Shaw-Jones (Fr), Piqua 20.67
24. Kellsie Cleaves (So), Fairborn 21.38
25. Hailey Tandy (So), Tippecanoe 21.53
26. Nadia Pleiman (Jr), Piqua 21.58
27. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 21.60
28. Keely Labig (Fr), Greenville 21.75
29. Kamryn Hupman (Jr), Greenville 22.00
30. Elizabeth Phillips (So), Xenia 22.15
31. Gracie Heider (So), Fairborn 23.36
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Anna Boezi (Sr), Troy 47.72
2. Kelsey McClurg (Sr), Tippecanoe 49.28
3. Ajanae Cotton (So), Sidney 50.73
4. Hannah Steggemann (So), Troy 51.11
5. Deanna Rohfls (Fr), Troy 51.72
6. Kaitlyn Gonzalez (Sr), Greenville 52.33
7. Alyssa Kern (So), Troy 53.35
8. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 53.51
9. Lynnette McKibbin (Jr), Troy 53.89
10. Kyrie Unger (Fr), Greenville 54.25
11. Luci Fay (Fr), West Carrollton 55.49
12. Raegan Elder (Sr), Butler 55.65
13. Hailey Tandy (So), Tippecanoe 56.54
14. Cassidy Truesdale (Sr), Sidney 57.21
15. Nadira Callahan (Fr), Troy 57.36
16. Cameron O'Kelley (Sr), Fairborn 57.57
17. Jerica Marvin (Sr), West Carrollton 1:00.10
18. Gracie Heider (So), Fairborn 1:00.61
19. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:01.36
20. Kellsie Cleaves (So), Fairborn 1:01.57
21. Desiree Warner (Sr), Piqua 1:01.71
22. Elizabeth Phillips (So), Xenia 1:04.00
23. Le'ana Stacy (Sr), Fairborn 1:04.46
24. Aaliyah Switzer (Sr), Fairborn 1:11.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 51.52
2. Sidney 51.61
3. Tippecanoe 51.65
4. Butler 52.24
5. West Carrollton 53.21
6. Fairborn 54.84
7. Piqua 54.88
8. Greenville 55.20
9. Xenia 55.65
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Troy 1:49.12
2. Tippecanoe 1:49.50
3. Butler 1:50.78
4. Sidney 1:50.91
5. West Carrollton 1:53.91
6. Fairborn 1:54.99
7. Piqua 1:56.99
8. Xenia 1:58.37
9. Greenville 2:00.74
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sidney 4:19.09
2. West Carrollton 4:21.20
3. Butler 4:23.77
4. Troy 4:26.19
5. Tippecanoe 4:32.08
6. Fairborn 4:39.21
7. Piqua 4:54.05
8. Greenville 5:01.97
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 10:17.05
2. Troy 10:40.12
3. Butler 10:41.21
4. Fairborn 11:46.85
5. Sidney 11:51.70
6. Piqua 12:06.49
7. Greenville 12:09.49
8. West Carrollton 13:17.00
9. Xenia 13:51.55
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 23:58.22
2. Sidney 27:39.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Madison Harkins (Sr), Troy 36'07.25"
2. Kiyah Baker (So), Troy 35'01.25"
3. Tatyana Green (Fr), Troy 33'05.50"
4. Kennedy Lucas (Jr), Xenia 33'03.00"
5. Jesirae Yarbrough (Sr), Fairborn 32'11.50"
6. Day'onna Harris (So), Troy 32'01.00"
7. Anna Brady (Jr), Sidney 31'10.25"
8. Amaya McCoy (So), Troy 31'09.50"
9. Alexis Caplinger (So), Troy 31'07.50"
10. Carter Keeton (Sr), Fairborn 30'07.00"
11. Mercedes Fleming (Jr), Fairborn 29'10.00"
12. Ebonie Sherwood (Jr), Stebbins 29'08.00"
13. Lena Walker (So), Troy 29'06.50"
14. Sarah Castaneda (Sr), Troy 29'01.50"
15. Brookelyn Schmidt (Fr), Greenville 28'07.00"
16. Izzy King (Sr), Piqua 28'05.00"
17. Madison Bolin (Sr), Piqua 28'03.00"
18. Jayme Russell (So), Xenia 28'00.00"
18. Amaiya Winston (Fr), West Carrollton 28'00.00"
20. Allison Ray (So), Troy 27'11.00"
21. Sophia Brunner (Sr), Sidney 27'08.50"
22. Kyla Bedel (Fr), Butler 27'08.25"
23. Lauren Turner (Sr), Butler 27'06.00"
24. Paris Marzette (Jr), West Carrollton 27'00.00"
25. Josie Kleinhenz (So), Troy 26'10.00"
26. Emily Gibson (So), Greenville 26'07.00"
27. Amber Townsend (Sr), Sidney 26'06.75"
28. Meranda Lyme (Sr), Sidney 26'03.00"
29. Ebony Six (Sr), Troy 26'00.25"
30. Jenna Hughes (Sr), Greenville 25'03.75"
31. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 24'10.00"
32. Lacey Bowman (Fr), Butler 24'07.50"
33. Alexis Bailey (Sr), Sidney 24'06.50"
34. Bella Parnell (Sr), Fairborn 24'03.00"
35. Emma Tanner (Jr), Greenville 24'00.25"
36. Madie Holcomb (Sr), Xenia 23'05.00"
37. Trinity Bowling (Fr), Greenville 23'02.00"
38. Anna Thomas (Fr), Butler 23'01.00"
39. Kaijsa Maxwell (Sr), Greenville 23'00.00"
40. Katelyn Taylor (Fr), Butler 22'06.75"
41. Rebecca Bunch (Fr), Greenville 21'06.00"
42. Laci Sheperd (Fr), Greenville 21'00.00"
43. Izzy Hicks (Fr), Piqua 20'10.00"
44. Hannah Schroeder (Fr), Fairborn 20'08.00"
45. Paige Adkins (Fr), Greenville 18'11.00"
46. Kiannah Lance (Fr), Butler 18'08.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ebony Six (Sr), Troy 115'02.00"
2. Lena Walker (So), Troy 113'06.00"
3. Josie Kleinhenz (So), Troy 105'01.00"
4. Kennedy Lucas (Jr), Xenia 103'00.00"
5. Izzy King (Sr), Piqua 95'06.00"
6. Emily Gibson (So), Greenville 95'00.00"
7. Kyla Bedel (Fr), Butler 93'09.00"
8. Anna Brady (Jr), Sidney 93'04.00"
9. Sarah Castaneda (Sr), Troy 92'04.00"
9. Day'onna Harris (So), Troy 92'04.00"
11. Alexis Caplinger (So), Troy 91'11.00"
12. Mercedes Fleming (Jr), Fairborn 90'07.00"
13. Madison Harkins (Sr), Troy 90'05.00"
14. Brookelyn Schmidt (Fr), Greenville 88'04.00"
15. Kiyah Baker (So), Troy 85'09.00"
16. Jesirae Yarbrough (Sr), Fairborn 84'00.00"
17. Carter Keeton (Sr), Fairborn 81'11.00"
18. Tatyana Green (Fr), Troy 81'04.00"
19. Allison Ray (So), Troy 80'05.00"
20. Madison Bolin (Sr), Piqua 80'02.00"
21. Emma Tanner (Jr), Greenville 79'07.00"
22. Amaiya Winston (Fr), West Carrollton 75'00.00"
23. Jenna Hughes (Sr), Greenville 74'00.00"
24. Amaya McCoy (So), Troy 72'08.00"
25. Alexis Bailey (Sr), Sidney 72'01.00"
26. Rebecca Bunch (Fr), Greenville 71'04.00"
27. Onajevwe Odje (Jr), Xenia 71'02.00"
28. Trinity Bowling (Fr), Greenville 70'05.00"
29. Kaijsa Maxwell (Sr), Greenville 69'09.00"
30. Meranda Lyme (Sr), Sidney 69'04.00"
31. Laci Sheperd (Fr), Greenville 67'05.00"
32. Izzy Hicks (Fr), Piqua 66'04.00"
33. Katelyn Taylor (Fr), Butler 63'11.00"
34. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 63'08.00"
35. Amber Townsend (Sr), Sidney 63'01.00"
36. Kiannah Lance (Fr), Butler 62'00.00"
37. Lacey Bowman (Fr), Butler 61'01.00"
38. Hannah Schroeder (Fr), Fairborn 60'01.00"
39. Anna Thomas (Fr), Butler 59'11.00"
40. Sophia Brunner (Sr), Sidney 52'05.00"
41. Bella Parnell (Sr), Fairborn 48'10.00"
42. Paige Adkins (Fr), Greenville 46'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 16'10.00"
2. Kiara Hudgins (So), Sidney 16'09.75"
3. Kyla Rush (So), Sidney 16'01.50"
4. Kaitlyn Gonzalez (Sr), Greenville 15'10.75"
5. Kylee Snider (Fr), Troy 15'06.00"
6. Hannah Duff (Jr), Troy 15'04.75"
7. Lily Anderson (So), Troy 15'04.00"
8. Josie Kleinhenz (So), Troy 15'02.50"
9. China Marzette (Jr), West Carrollton 15'02.00"
10. Kaylee Ludy (Sr), Troy 15'01.50"
11. Charlene Ballard (Sr), Tippecanoe 14'10.00"
12. Lilly Camacho (Fr), Greenville 14'05.50"
13. Kyla Bedel (Fr), Butler 14'04.50"
14. Gemima Diamande (Fr), Sidney 14'04.00"
15. Jada Eskridge (So), Fairborn 14'02.75"
16. Abby Owens (Sr), Fairborn 14'01.00"
17. Kaylee Ludy (Sr), Troy 13'08.50"
18. Paris Williams-Clark (Sr), Sidney 13'08.00"
19. Jernie White (Fr), Fairborn 13'07.00"
20. Jailah Johnson (Sr), Butler 13'06.00"
21. Calla Nichols (So), Butler 13'04.00"
21. Elle Freisthler (Jr), Troy 13'04.00"
23. Mekenzie Collins (Fr), Troy 13'01.50"
24. Anika Hurley (So), Troy 13'01.00"
25. Sophie Floyd (Jr), Troy 12'11.75"
26. Maddi Cook (Jr), Greenville 12'11.50"
26. Makyla McFarland (Sr), Greenville 12'11.50"
28. Macie Atkins (So), Troy 12'11.00"
29. Isabel Westerheide (Fr), Troy 12'10.50"
30. Allison Frederick (Sr), Troy 12'08.50"
31. Sofia Esteves (Sr), Troy 12'07.50"
32. Kie Labig (Sr), Greenville 12'05.50"
32. Rilee Norris (Fr), Greenville 12'05.50"
34. Annabelle Ludy (Fr), Troy 12'04.50"
35. Elise Fugett (Fr), Greenville 12'03.75"
36. Shelby Gillespie (Fr), Greenville 12'03.00"
37. A'Janae Davis (Sr), Troy 12'02.50"
38. Ava Andress (Fr), Piqua 12'02.00"
39. Lauren Schmitmeyer (Fr), Greenville 11'09.75"
40. Alaina Hubley (Fr), Piqua 11'07.00"
41. Demarrione Dansby (Sr), Butler 11'05.75"
42. Chavon Lewis (Jr), Fairborn 11'04.00"
43. Brooke Craft (So), Troy 11'01.00"
44. Brylee Yohey (Jr), Troy 10'10.50"
45. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 10'08.50"
46. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 10'05.00"
47. Lily Avery (Fr), Greenville 10'04.50"
48. Trinity Watson (Jr), Troy 8'05.75"
49. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 8'05.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kaylee Ludy (Sr), Troy 5'00.00"
1. Addie Klosterman (So), Greenville 5'00.00"
1. Ashyia Maddickes (Jr), West Carrollton 5'00.00"
1. China Marzette (Jr), West Carrollton 5'00.00"
5. Josie Kleinhenz (So), Troy 4'11.00"
6. Raegan Elder (Sr), Butler 4'10.00"
6. Libby Bradney (Jr), Piqua 4'10.00"
6. Alissa Magato (Fr), Tippecanoe 4'10.00"
6. Addison Weimer (So), Stebbins 4'10.00"
10. Zoe Overholser (Sr), Sidney 4'09.00"
10. Mari Coleman (So), Fairborn 4'09.00"
12. Lauren Turner (Sr), Butler 4'08.00"
12. Trinity Hurd (Jr), Troy 4'08.00"
12. Jaycee Roach (Jr), Sidney 4'08.00"
15. Sophie Floyd (Jr), Troy 4'06.00"
15. Elle Freisthler (Jr), Troy 4'06.00"
15. Makyla McFarland (Sr), Greenville 4'06.00"
15. Jaydn Norris (So), Greenville 4'06.00"
15. Jaelyn Moore (Fr), Xenia 4'06.00"
15. Sienna Payton (Jr), West Carrollton 4'06.00"
21. Ivy Lee (Jr), Piqua 4'04.00"
21. Journey Bradford (Fr), Fairborn 4'04.00"
23. Stephanie Parrish (Jr), Fairborn 4'03.00"
24. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 4'02.00"
24. Peyton Hayslett (So), Troy 4'02.00"
24. Jacy King (Fr), Troy 4'02.00"
24. A'Mya Thornton (So), Sidney 4'02.00"
28. Kamryn Hupman (Jr), Greenville 4'00.00"
28. Tori Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 4'00.00"
30. Annabelle Ludy (Fr), Troy 3'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sophie Fong (Sr), Troy 12'09.00"
2. Hannah Duff (Jr), Troy 10'06.00"
3. Libby Bradney (Jr), Piqua 9'06.00"
3. Alyssa Kern (So), Troy 9'06.00"
3. Samantha Suter (Jr), Greenville 9'06.00"
6. Gwen Nichols (So), Butler 9'00.00"
6. Ally Wolfe (Jr), Troy 9'00.00"
8. Martha Dodge (Jr), Xenia 8'06.00"
8. Evie Wethington (Fr), Sidney 8'06.00"
8. Haylie Brunner (Sr), West Carrollton 8'06.00"
8. Haylie Brunner (Sr), West Carrollton 8'06.00"
8. Meara Nevels (So), West Carrollton 8'06.00"
13. Aubrey Crawford (Fr), Butler 8'00.00"
13. Brooke Craft (So), Troy 8'00.00"
15. Shelby McVety (So), Sidney 7'06.00"
16. Haley Miller (Jr), Fairborn 7'04.00"
17. Olivia Mills (Sr), Troy 7'00.00"
17. Chloe Gillig (Fr), Troy 7'00.00"
17. Kyrie Unger (Fr), Greenville 7'00.00"
20. Lauren Schmitmeyer (Fr), Greenville 6'06.00"
20. Zada Gillenwater (Sr), Tippecanoe 6'06.00"
22. Riley Howell (Fr), Butler 6'00.00"
22. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 6'00.00"
22. Lexi Slade (Jr), Greenville 6'00.00"