Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jaden Gyan (So), Butler 15 9 3
2. Averi Wiley (So), Piqua 10 7 9
3. Riley Hull (Fr), Tippecanoe 5 8 3
3. Michael Shirley (Fr), Fairborn 5 12 4
5. David Fakhratov (Fr), Stebbins 1 1 0
5. Ashton Noggle (Fr), Greenville 1 3 1
7. Alec Fulbright (Fr), Butler 0 4 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Louden Maxwell (Fr), Butler 12 12 8
2. Elliot Abrams (Sr), Tippecanoe 5 2 4
3. Dylan Johnston (Fr), Piqua 3 15 2
4. Clayton Mason (Fr), Stebbins 2 0 1
4. Elijah McKenzie (Fr), Sidney 2 2 2
6. Jamar Reid (Fr), Fairborn 1 8 1
7. Evann Dittebrand (Fr), Butler 0 3 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Noah Moreland (Jr), Butler 18 7 11
2. Noah Swieterman (Jr), Tippecanoe 9 10 8
3. Aiden Dispennette (So), Greenville 6 7 5
4. Kael Huffman (Fr), West Carrollton 4 8 4
5. Juan Gutierrez (Fr), Greenville 3 7 2
6. Joelon Lyons (Fr), Sidney 2 2 2
6. Shakin Iskandar (Fr), Stebbins 2 5 0
8. Bryce Hatfield (Fr), Butler 1 3 1
9. Nevaeh Brubaker (Jr), West Carrollton 0 2 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Parker Lee (Jr), Butler 27 7 18
2. Gavin Nelson (So), Piqua 17 7 11
3. Oliver Murry (Jr), Tippecanoe 10 2 9
4. Lane Obaugh (Fr), Troy 9 3 8
5. Riley Nicholls (Fr), Tippecanoe 6 3 2
6. William Bush (Fr), Greenville 5 4 5
7. Josie Davis (Jr), Sidney 4 1 3
8. Ethan Sands (Jr), Butler 2 2 2
9. Chanler Bladen (Fr), Sidney 1 3 1
9. Serigne Samba (Fr), Butler 1 3 1
9. Jack Paguay (Sr), Stebbins 1 5 0
12. Alex Fenton (Fr), Sidney 0 2 0
12. Vinny Jensvold (Fr), West Carrollton 0 6 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Payton Bey (Jr), Tippecanoe 9 6 7
2. Caiden Chrysler (Fr), Greenville 3 2 2
2. Braylen Crump (Fr), Butler 3 5 3
2. Brady Mickolajewski (Jr), Piqua 3 9 1
5. Cooper Bear (Jr), Butler 2 4 2
6. Emma Hanrahan (So), Tippecanoe 1 1 1
6. Bret Ballard (Fr), Tippecanoe 1 1 0
6. James Austin (Fr), Butler 1 2 1
6. Matthew Carr (Fr), Sidney 1 3 1
6. Jesse vanDoesburg (So), Butler 1 7 1
11. Emil Shakpandarov (Fr), Stebbins 0 2 0
11. Brian Barrett (Fr), Sidney 0 4 0
11. Alexandra Matamoros (So), Greenville 0 4 0
11. Aaron Oates (So), Troy 0 8 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Max Kaye (So), Piqua 18 6 10
1. Joey Love (Fr), Butler 18 9 8
3. Brody Hayes (Sr), Fairborn 16 7 13
4. Logan Thatcher (Sr), Greenville 10 5 7
5. Henry Murry (Sr), Tippecanoe 6 6 3
6. Cade Frazier (Fr), Tippecanoe 3 4 0
7. Keyan Barger (So), Sidney 2 2 2
7. Kevin Nguyen (Fr), Greenville 2 3 1
7. Brody Rosenkranz (Fr), Butler 2 3 1
10. Nathan Brewster (So), Troy 1 1 1
10. Hunter Harter (Fr), Greenville 1 2 1
10. Brayden Lester (So), Troy 1 2 1
10. Bryce Humerick (Jr), West Carrollton 1 3 1
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Andru Hollopeter (Sr), Piqua 17 8 12
2. AJ Turner (So), Butler 15 11 6
3. Sean Kelly (Sr), Tippecanoe 14 4 6
4. Ben Hartzell (Sr), Greenville 10 4 9
5. Cayden Borchers (Jr), Butler 9 5 5
6. Lance Dudgeon (So), Fairborn 6 9 6
7. Quinton Rogers (Fr), Greenville 2 3 0
8. La'Vonte Williams (So), Stebbins 1 1 1
8. Brandt McClain (So), Sidney 1 3 0
8. Ivan Spencer (Fr), Sidney 1 3 0
11. Mark Hoelscher (So), West Carrollton 0 5 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jack Hoskins (Jr), Butler 20 7 10
2. Gavin Newburg (Fr), Tippecanoe 6 8 4
3. Dylan Varvel (Sr), Piqua 4 10 3
4. Mason Landon (So), Fairborn 3 4 3
4. Matthew Edwards (Sr), Greenville 3 5 3
6. James Hodge (Fr), Butler 2 5 2
6. Brian Staley (Fr), Greenville 2 7 2
6. Kern Jackson (Jr), Fairborn 2 10 2
9. Dylan North (Fr), Sidney 1 2 1
9. Kamdon Riethman (Fr), Greenville 1 2 0
9. Ramon Reid (So), Fairborn 1 8 1
12. Logan Dozier (Fr), Stebbins 0 2 0
12. Jayson Morten (So), Butler 0 3 0
12. Mike Hoelscher (Fr), West Carrollton 0 5 0
12. Helena Swanson (Sr), Fairborn 0 6 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Colten Buckner (Sr), Butler 14 12 11
2. Collin Hanrahan (Sr), Tippecanoe 12 6 9
3. Haden Barnett (Jr), Fairborn 8 6 8
4. Xavier Poffenberger (Jr), Troy 7 5 6
5. Tyler Rosengarten (So), Butler 3 2 3
6. Ralex Winals (Fr), Sidney 2 2 2
6. Charlie Blanton (Sr), Stebbins 2 3 1
6. Dimitri Wall (Fr), Fairborn 2 5 2
9. Cain VanZant (Fr), Sidney 1 2 1
9. Seth Shaffer (Sr), Greenville 1 4 1
11. Jackson Lambert (So), Piqua 0 5 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Noah Johnson (Sr), Fairborn 18 6 12
2. David Weigand (Jr), Butler 10 13 9
3. Cael Liette (So), Tippecanoe 8 2 5
4. Peyton McCartney (Jr), Greenville 6 8 4
5. Ford Bennett (Jr), Stebbins 5 2 2
5. Gabe Cusick (Sr), Troy 5 5 5
7. Brice Hughes (So), Sidney 3 2 2
8. Will Kitchen (Fr), Butler 0 2 0
8. Dallas Tucker (Jr), Sidney 0 3 0
8. Cooper Pion (Fr), Butler 0 4 0
8. Conner Glenn (So), Piqua 0 8 0
8. Ethan Norman (So), Fairborn 0 9 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Alex Shellhammer (Fr), Tippecanoe 13 3 9
2. Connor Stevens (Sr), Butler 8 8 5
3. Antonio Small (Fr), Piqua 6 10 4
4. Wyatt Biddle (Jr), Sidney 4 0 4
5. Owen Zickafoose (Fr), Troy 2 2 2
5. Dillon Galvan (Sr), Stebbins 2 4 2
7. Ashton Macy (Fr), Sidney 0 4 0
7. Zane Wiley (So), Butler 0 7 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tyler Pennington (Jr), Butler 19 9 16
2. Hunter Boyd (So), Fairborn 11 9 10
3. Landen Martin (So), Piqua 10 5 3
4. Joe Cusick (Sr), Troy 7 5 5
5. Danny Murray (So), Troy 4 6 3
6. Elijah Biddle (So), Sidney 3 1 3
7. Seth Gibson (Fr), Butler 1 2 1
7. Jacob Miller (So), Butler 1 2 1
9. Cameron Preece (So), Greenville 0 8 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Eric Daniel (Sr), Butler 17 9 13
2. Jeremy Sanchez (So), Fairborn 13 5 11
3. Eric Daniel (Sr), Butler 5 3 4
4. Kiernan Schnur (Jr), Troy 2 2 2
4. Jackson Updyke (Jr), Butler 2 2 2
4. Enrique Lopez (Fr), Butler 2 3 1
7. Anthony Earick (Jr), Sidney 0 3 0
7. Nathan Shaffer (So), Greenville 0 4 0
7. Eric Olinger (Fr), Tippecanoe 0 5 0
7. Evan Hargraves (So), Stebbins 0 6 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jake Austin (Jr), Butler 12 14 7
2. Hayden Cotrell (Jr), Sidney 4 1 4
2. Andrew Winner (Fr), Greenville 4 8 3
4. Jonathan Stavinoha (So), Piqua 3 8 0
5. Parker James (So), Piqua 2 15 1
6. Bryce Foster (Sr), Sidney 1 3 1
6. Bryce Newton (Sr), West Carrollton 1 3 0
6. Noah Schneck (Jr), Stebbins 1 5 1
9. Jyden Dixon (Jr), Troy 0 2 0
9. Jacob Wheeler (Fr), Butler 0 2 0
9. Brandon Siezmore (Fr), Tippecanoe 0 3 0
9. Landon Sibert (Fr), Sidney 0 5 0