Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jasiah Medley (Jr), Piqua 10.93
2. Patrick Parrish (Sr), Fairborn 11.18
3. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 11.30
4. Orlando Savage (Sr), Troy 11.80
5. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 11.95
6. Anthony Six (So), Troy 12.00
6. Cory Miller (Jr), Piqua 12.00
6. Karter Elsner (Jr), Sidney 12.00
9. Willie Ritchey (So), Troy 12.10
9. Graham Van Tilburgh (Fr), Sidney 12.10
11. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 12.14
12. Luke Mitchell (Jr), Butler 12.19
13. DeVawnTae Smith (Jr), Fairborn 12.22
14. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 12.24
15. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 12.25
16. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 12.30
16. Bryson Roberts (So), Piqua 12.30
16. Ky Warner (Fr), Piqua 12.30
19. D'Marcus McKinney (Jr), Butler 12.36
20. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 12.39
20. John Sorrells (Jr), Butler 12.39
22. Curtis Valent (So), Sidney 12.40
23. Garrett Brown (Fr), Piqua 12.49
24. Harvir Singh (Fr), Butler 12.52
24. Braden Guinther (Sr), Sidney 12.52
26. Evan Manix (Fr), Greenville 12.54
27. Clayton Campbell (Sr), Piqua 12.60
27. Logan Cavender (Sr), Piqua 12.60
29. Carson Hawk (Fr), Piqua 12.70
29. Ashton King (So), Sidney 12.70
31. Nate Speakman (So), Fairborn 12.78
32. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 12.80
33. Aidan Meyer (Jr), Piqua 12.90
33. Alex Millet (Fr), Piqua 12.90
35. Jaziyah Evans (Fr), Piqua 13.00
35. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 13.00
37. Chase Bush (Jr), Tippecanoe 13.03
38. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 13.10
39. Andrew Wallace (Fr), Fairborn 13.24
40. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 13.30
40. Aaron Ward (Fr), Sidney 13.30
42. Cris David (Jr), Fairborn 13.40
42. Chasyn Dreer (So), Piqua 13.40
44. Nathan Shaffer (Fr), Greenville 13.41
45. Jacob Beasley (Fr), Piqua 13.50
45. Brayton Roesser (So), Sidney 13.50
47. Devin Finlay (Fr), Piqua 13.60
48. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 14.00
49. Donovan Rogers (So), Greenville 14.09
50. Nick Snyder (So), Greenville 14.27
51. Connor Burke (So), Sidney 14.60
52. Christopher Proffitt (Jr), Piqua 14.80
53. TreyVaughn Bryant (Fr), Greenville 15.34
54. Brad Harper (Sr), Greenville 15.87
55. Jackson Lambert (Fr), Piqua 16.40
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Patrick Parrish (Sr), Fairborn 22.84
2. Jasiah Medley (Jr), Piqua 22.92
3. Audric Bills (Sr), Fairborn 23.24
4. Willie Ritchey (So), Troy 23.90
5. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 23.98
6. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 24.08
7. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 24.20
8. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 24.38
9. Orlando Savage (Sr), Troy 24.40
10. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 24.50
11. Austin Hicks (Sr), Fairborn 24.62
12. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 24.66
13. Luke Mitchell (Jr), Butler 24.89
14. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 24.93
15. Deegan Meyer (Sr), Sidney 25.10
16. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 25.16
17. Bryson Roberts (So), Piqua 25.40
17. Ky Warner (Fr), Piqua 25.40
19. Evan Joins (Jr), Troy 25.70
20. Garrett Brown (Fr), Piqua 25.90
21. Clayton Campbell (Sr), Piqua 26.00
22. Logan Cavender (Sr), Piqua 26.10
23. Carson Hawk (Fr), Piqua 26.30
24. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 26.40
25. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 26.50
26. Alex Millet (Fr), Piqua 26.90
27. Jaziyah Evans (Fr), Piqua 27.00
27. Ashton King (So), Sidney 27.00
29. Jordan Seubert (Jr), Tippecanoe 27.14
30. Brayton Roesser (So), Sidney 27.30
30. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 27.30
32. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 27.46
33. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 27.50
34. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 27.60
35. Andrew Wallace (Fr), Fairborn 27.70
36. Alex Ward (Jr), Sidney 27.75
37. Cris David (Jr), Fairborn 27.77
38. Devin Finlay (Fr), Piqua 27.80
39. Donovan Rogers (So), Greenville 27.83
40. Alex Burkey (Jr), Tippecanoe 28.20
41. Chasyn Dreer (So), Piqua 28.40
42. Haven McLaughlin (Fr), Sidney 28.80
43. Nick Snyder (So), Greenville 28.88
44. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 29.40
45. Brad Harper (Sr), Greenville 31.23
46. TreyVaughn Bryant (Fr), Greenville 31.33
47. Christopher Proffitt (Jr), Piqua 31.60
48. Jackson Lambert (Fr), Piqua 34.90
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Audric Bills (Sr), Fairborn 52.96
2. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 53.46
3. Ryan Brown (So), Piqua 53.49
4. Romen Medley (Fr), Piqua 55.27
5. Caven Wiles (Jr), Piqua 55.43
6. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 55.48
7. Noah Ellis (So), Greenville 55.51
8. Patrick McCaffrey (Sr), Tippecanoe 55.96
9. Clay Boberg (Jr), Sidney 56.08
10. Landon Luginbuhl (Fr), Tippecanoe 56.42
11. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 56.69
12. Tyler Ellis (Fr), Butler 57.19
13. Curtis Spangler (Sr), Sidney 57.20
14. Joey Thomas (Sr), Greenville 57.36
15. Evan Joins (Jr), Troy 57.50
16. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 57.83
17. Nathan Mercier (Sr), Butler 57.87
18. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 58.80
19. Devon Ferguson (So), Sidney 59.40
20. Alex Ward (Jr), Sidney 59.70
21. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 1:00.14
22. Sam Westfall (Fr), Troy 1:02.00
23. Haven McLaughlin (Fr), Sidney 1:02.78
24. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 1:04.42
25. Lamar Collins (Jr), Fairborn 1:05.10
26. Aiden Dispennette (Fr), Greenville 1:08.00
27. Phillip Shuttleworth (Fr), Greenville 1:12.90
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 2:09.82
2. Isaiah Collins (Sr), Fairborn 2:11.90
3. Caven Wiles (Jr), Piqua 2:13.16
4. Andrew Bonifas (So), Sidney 2:13.48
5. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 2:16.18
6. Tyler Ellis (Fr), Butler 2:18.03
7. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 2:18.72
8. Hudson Owen (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:19.11
9. Josh Webster (Sr), Sidney 2:22.49
10. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 2:23.46
11. Joey Thomas (Sr), Greenville 2:24.00
12. Paul Hinds (Jr), Piqua 2:24.35
13. Gabe Stevens (Sr), Greenville 2:24.39
14. Simon Baker (So), Piqua 2:24.42
15. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 2:25.00
16. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 2:25.50
17. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 2:25.94
18. Noah Townsend (Sr), Sidney 2:26.61
19. Keaton Fisher (Fr), Sidney 2:27.71
20. Jordan VanCleve (So), Fairborn 2:27.90
21. Ashton Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 2:28.74
22. Addison Huber (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:28.76
23. Vincent Ruiz (Sr), Sidney 2:30.60
24. Jesse Vandoesburg (Fr), Butler 2:31.79
25. Ryan Lian (So), Butler 2:32.20
26. Charles Stiffler (Fr), Butler 2:32.36
27. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 2:33.81
28. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 2:40.14
29. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 2:41.85
30. Levi Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 2:45.74
31. Tiar Golden (Fr), Sidney 2:47.74
32. Richard Price (Fr), Piqua 2:47.95
33. Jackson Lyman (Fr), Piqua 2:49.32
34. Ryan Penny (So), Troy 2:51.10
35. Tyler Heuker (Fr), Troy 2:59.90
36. Nathan Siegel (Fr), Sidney 3:01.71
37. Aiden Evans (Fr), Troy 3:03.70
38. Alex Lamma (Fr), Sidney 3:04.17
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 4:50.93
2. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 4:52.13
3. Andrew Bonifas (So), Sidney 5:02.28
4. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 5:09.59
5. Gavin Musser (So), Sidney 5:11.89
6. Braydon Underwood (Sr), Tippecanoe 5:12.87
7. Dylan Taylor (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:17.39
8. Eric Davis (So), Butler 5:19.57
9. Logan Clinger (Sr), Fairborn 5:19.60
10. DJ Ostrowske (Fr), Fairborn 5:22.70
11. Paul Hinds (Jr), Piqua 5:23.27
12. Keaton Fisher (Fr), Sidney 5:23.81
13. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 5:25.60
14. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 5:27.32
15. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 5:27.58
16. Danny Curns (Jr), Fairborn 5:31.70
17. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 5:37.22
18. Ashton Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 5:37.70
19. Gabe Stevens (Sr), Greenville 5:38.20
20. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 5:43.23
21. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 5:44.57
22. Noah Townsend (Sr), Sidney 5:48.04
23. Tommy Grise (Fr), Piqua 5:50.77
24. Ryan Penny (So), Troy 5:52.40
25. Levi Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 5:55.69
26. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 5:58.40
27. Richard Price (Fr), Piqua 6:03.54
28. Caleb Ziegenbusch (Fr), Butler 6:04.60
29. Tiar Golden (Fr), Sidney 6:06.97
30. Jordan Crenshaw (Jr), Fairborn 6:10.40
31. Tyler Heuker (Fr), Troy 6:25.20
32. Dalton Swank (Jr), Greenville 6:26.07
33. Bryce Gephart (Jr), Piqua 6:29.68
34. Aiden Evans (Fr), Troy 6:38.40
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 10:54.98
2. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 10:59.07
3. Eric Davis (So), Butler 11:03.33
4. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 11:10.67
5. DJ Ostrowske (Fr), Fairborn 11:23.90
6. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 11:38.30
7. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 11:52.50
8. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 11:54.40
9. Braxton Brewer (Fr), Sidney 11:57.03
10. Logan Clinger (Sr), Fairborn 12:03.20
11. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 12:10.53
12. Jackson Lyman (Fr), Piqua 12:10.95
13. Kyle McKinney (So), Sidney 12:12.76
14. Danny Curns (Jr), Fairborn 12:14.10
15. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 12:25.89
16. Tommy Grise (Fr), Piqua 12:31.01
17. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 12:48.99
18. Dalton Swank (Jr), Greenville 13:59.00
19. Jordan Crenshaw (Jr), Fairborn 14:09.20
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aiden Coleman (So), Troy 18.50
2. Gio Barron (Jr), Piqua 18.55
3. Eli Eldridge (So), Tippecanoe 18.97
4. Elijah Austin (Jr), Sidney 19.30
5. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 19.40
6. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 20.40
7. Jack Chick (Fr), Greenville 21.75
8. Ethan Tucker (So), Piqua 21.90
9. Lucas Huelskamp (So), Piqua 22.70
10. Ryan King (So), Troy 25.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 42.41
2. Elijah Frazier (So), Piqua 45.40
3. Ely McNeal (Fr), Fairborn 45.53
4. Elijah Austin (Jr), Sidney 46.09
5. Aiden Coleman (So), Troy 46.50
6. Blake McCullough (Jr), Tippecanoe 46.82
7. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 46.90
8. Gio Barron (Jr), Piqua 48.51
9. Jake Barr (Jr), Greenville 48.71
10. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 48.89
11. Jack Chick (Fr), Greenville 49.16
12. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 50.78
13. Ryan King (So), Troy 1:00.30
14. Ethan Tucker (So), Piqua 1:00.72
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Piqua 45.12
2. Sidney 45.62
3. Fairborn 45.73
4. Butler 46.60
5. Greenville 48.31
6. Fairborn 49.52
7. Tippecanoe 50.83
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Piqua 1:36.94
2. Fairborn 1:37.20
3. Butler 1:37.80
4. Sidney 1:39.94
5. Greenville 1:44.87
6. Tippecanoe 1:45.95
7. Fairborn 1:46.95
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairborn 3:40.86
2. Piqua 3:45.64
3. Sidney 3:52.13
4. Tippecanoe 3:55.67
5. Butler 3:58.96
6. Greenville 4:01.70
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Piqua 9:19.30
2. Sidney 9:32.30
3. Greenville 9:46.70
4. Tippecanoe 9:46.86
5. Butler 10:24.13
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zach Ray (Sr), Troy 45'04.50"
2. Grant Klopfenstein (Sr), Troy 44'07.00"
3. Ethan Freed (Sr), Troy 44'05.00"
4. Jeffery Moorman (Sr), Troy 43'00.75"
5. Caleb Lyons (Jr), Piqua 42'04.00"
6. Troy Dixon (Sr), Butler 41'10.00"
6. Matthew Penewit (Sr), Butler 41'10.00"
8. Mike Himes (Jr), Fairborn 39'01.00"
8. Landon Hare (Jr), Piqua 39'01.00"
10. Mason Osborne (Jr), Piqua 38'02.00"
11. Jackson Pettit (Sr), Sidney 37'10.00"
12. Evan Cole (Jr), Fairborn 37'05.00"
13. Tommy Sibert (So), Sidney 37'00.00"
14. Jacob Hepner (Sr), Piqua 36'06.00"
15. Devon Strobel-Howard (Fr), Troy 36'03.00"
16. Nathan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 36'02.25"
17. Isaiah Huggins (Sr), Sidney 36'02.00"
18. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 33'10.50"
19. Jonathan Stavinoha (Fr), Piqua 33'07.00"
20. Cole Royer (So), Greenville 33'06.00"
21. Cameron Allison (Fr), Troy 33'01.50"
22. Cameron Allison (Fr), Troy 33'01.00"
23. Jacob Voskuhl (So), Piqua 32'02.00"
24. Nathan Zins (Jr), Butler 31'11.50"
25. Fred Rogers (So), Butler 31'05.50"
26. Parker James (Fr), Piqua 31'05.00"
27. Adron Howard (Jr), Greenville 30'04.00"
28. Joshua Hunter (Jr), Fairborn 29'08.00"
29. Yancarlo Fuentes (Fr), Troy 29'05.75"
30. Jahari Ward (Fr), Troy 28'11.75"
31. Alan Sutherly (Jr), Troy 28'03.75"
32. Ethan Snyder (Jr), Piqua 27'10.00"
33. Jordan Hicks (Fr), Greenville 27'03.50"
34. Rylan Dorsten (Fr), Piqua 26'11.00"
35. Colton Byron (So), Piqua 25'05.00"
36. Scott Houser (So), Fairborn 24'10.00"
37. Jack Crawford (Fr), Troy 24'07.50"
38. Alex Dyson (Jr), Piqua 24'06.00"
39. Cole Reigelsperger (Fr), Troy 22'07.75"
40. Cameron Preece (Fr), Greenville 22'04.00"
41. Alex Snell (Jr), Greenville 21'03.25"
42. Cristian Fuentes (Fr), Troy 20'04.00"
43. Joe Hepner (Fr), Piqua 17'01.00"
44. Ryan Kaiser (Fr), Troy 16'09.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Troy Dixon (Sr), Butler 159'00.00"
2. Grant Klopfenstein (Sr), Troy 131'02.00"
3. Ethan Freed (Sr), Troy 124'05.00"
4. Mason Osborne (Jr), Piqua 118'10.00"
5. Mike Himes (Jr), Fairborn 116'06.00"
6. Nathan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 114'10.00"
7. Caleb Lyons (Jr), Piqua 113'00.00"
8. Jeffery Moorman (Sr), Troy 112'04.00"
9. Matthew Penewit (Sr), Butler 105'10.00"
10. Caleb Luthman (So), Sidney 104'10.00"
11. Devon Strobel-Howard (Fr), Troy 103'06.00"
12. Alan Sutherly (Jr), Troy 100'08.00"
13. Jacob Hepner (Sr), Piqua 98'11.00"
14. Joshua Hunter (Jr), Fairborn 98'07.00"
15. Cole Royer (So), Greenville 97'11.00"
16. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 97'00.00"
17. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 96'10.00"
18. Clay Boberg (Jr), Sidney 96'08.50"
19. Evan Cole (Jr), Fairborn 96'02.00"
20. Zach Ray (Sr), Troy 96'01.00"
21. Landon Hare (Jr), Piqua 96'00.00"
22. Jacob Voskuhl (So), Piqua 95'11.00"
23. Nathan Siegel (Fr), Sidney 91'06.50"
24. Ethan Snyder (Jr), Piqua 91'01.00"
25. Xavier Elliott (Sr), Butler 87'08.00"
26. Jonathan Stavinoha (Fr), Piqua 87'07.00"
27. Fred Rogers (So), Butler 86'10.00"
28. Tommy Sibert (So), Sidney 86'06.00"
29. Cameron Allison (Fr), Troy 83'07.00"
30. Adron Howard (Jr), Greenville 82'05.00"
31. Yancarlo Fuentes (Fr), Troy 80'00.00"
32. Parker James (Fr), Piqua 79'00.00"
33. Jahari Ward (Fr), Troy 77'09.00"
34. Alex Dyson (Jr), Piqua 69'08.00"
35. Rylan Dorsten (Fr), Piqua 69'04.00"
36. Colton Byron (So), Piqua 65'08.00"
37. Jordan Hicks (Fr), Greenville 65'04.00"
38. Scott Poling (Fr), Fairborn 61'10.00"
39. Cameron Preece (Fr), Greenville 59'03.00"
40. Alex Lamma (Fr), Sidney 55'02.00"
41. Alex Snell (Jr), Greenville 49'06.00"
42. Joe Hepner (Fr), Piqua 42'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 19'04.00"
2. Colten Beougher (So), Piqua 19'01.00"
3. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 18'10.00"
4. Karter Elsner (Jr), Sidney 18'08.00"
5. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 18'07.00"
6. Cory Miller (Jr), Piqua 18'03.00"
7. Noah Ellis (So), Greenville 18'02.75"
8. Ely McNeal (Fr), Fairborn 18'00.25"
9. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 17'11.00"
10. D'Marcus McKinney (Jr), Butler 17'09.00"
11. Evan Manix (Fr), Greenville 17'05.75"
12. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 17'04.50"
13. Wyatt Rammel (Jr), Greenville 17'03.00"
14. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 16'06.25"
15. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 16'01.00"
16. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 15'09.00"
17. Gabe Donnelly (Fr), Fairborn 15'07.00"
17. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 15'07.00"
19. Anthony Six (So), Troy 13'07.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grayson Ring (Jr), Tippecanoe 6'02.00"
2. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 5'10.00"
2. John Sorrells (Jr), Butler 5'10.00"
4. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 5'06.00"
4. Colten Beougher (So), Piqua 5'06.00"
4. Jack Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 5'06.00"
4. Curtis Spangler (Sr), Sidney 5'06.00"
8. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 5'04.00"
9. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 5'03.00"
10. Wyatt Rammel (Jr), Greenville 5'02.00"
10. Devon Ferguson (So), Sidney 5'02.00"
10. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 5'02.00"
13. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 5'00.00"
13. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Braden Guinther (Sr), Sidney 12'06.00"
2. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 10'00.00"
3. Nathan Mercier (Sr), Butler 9'06.00"
3. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 9'06.00"
3. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 9'06.00"
6. Brody Stall (Jr), Butler 9'00.00"
6. Graham Van Tilburgh (Fr), Sidney 9'00.00"
8. Simon Baker (So), Piqua 8'06.00"
9. Lucas Huelskamp (So), Piqua 8'00.00"
10. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 7'06.00"
10. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 7'06.00"
12. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 7'00.00"
12. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 7'00.00"