Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 1:59.51
2. Troy 2:04.02
3. Butler 2:05.51
4. Fairborn 2:13.17
5. Xenia 2:15.58
6. Butler 2:15.75
7. Greenville 2:35.74
8. Fairborn 2:43.42
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:05.49
2. Katie Bonifas (Sr), Butler 2:08.17
3. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Fr), Xenia 2:12.09
4. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 2:12.22
5. Ava Markoff (So), Butler 2:12.23
6. Ally Kyle (Jr), Troy 2:14.49
7. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 2:17.84
8. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:18.03
9. Naomi Maggard (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:18.28
10. Grace Smith (Jr), Xenia 2:18.98
11. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 2:25.22
12. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:29.18
13. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 2:29.29
14. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 2:29.57
15. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 2:29.63
16. Olivia Friend (Fr), Piqua 2:32.47
17. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 2:38.00
18. Ava Long (So), Butler 2:39.43
19. Alyssa Stanley (So), Troy 2:39.48
20. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 2:39.55
21. Sorayah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:39.63
22. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:41.12
23. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 2:42.41
24. Rebecca Mathias (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:43.51
25. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:46.25
26. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 2:48.14
27. Lillian Poock (So), Butler 2:50.04
28. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 2:50.15
29. Natalie Fogt (Sr), Piqua 2:51.24
30. Carmen Badell (Sr), Greenville 2:52.34
31. Makenna Gentry (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:54.96
32. Isa Ramos (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:55.96
33. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:56.45
34. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 2:57.61
35. Pearl Singleton (Jr), Butler 2:58.23
36. Alaina Tuttle (So), Butler 3:01.50
37. Lillian Graham (So), Tippecanoe 3:02.97
38. Kinzie Leal (Sr), Piqua 3:11.63
39. Ava Casto (So), Piqua 3:20.70
40. Caylynn Bloemker (So), Butler 3:37.13
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Voisard (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:23.49
2. Averie Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:23.83
3. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:25.66
4. Evelyn Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 2:27.49
5. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 2:27.84
6. Emma Hale (Jr), Butler 2:28.22
7. Megan Robinson (Jr), Troy 2:29.14
8. Alaina Jacquemin (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:33.62
9. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 2:33.81
10. Ava Markoff (So), Butler 2:34.17
11. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 2:39.20
12. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 2:40.38
13. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:42.06
14. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 2:45.52
15. Julia Kirner (Fr), Troy 2:48.36
16. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 2:49.23
17. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 2:50.43
18. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 2:52.50
19. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:53.50
20. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 2:59.63
21. Ava Long (So), Butler 3:00.23
22. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 3:02.46
23. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 3:14.13
24. Keira Wagner (Fr), Butler 3:24.05
25. Emma Miller (Fr), Fairborn 3:24.53
26. Lillian Poock (So), Butler 3:25.30
27. Ashley Gleghorn (So), Fairborn 3:27.49
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Markoff (So), Butler 26.75
2. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 26.86
3. Katie Bonifas (Sr), Butler 26.89
4. Alex Voisard (Jr), Tippecanoe 26.95
5. Naomi Maggard (Jr), Tippecanoe 26.97
6. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Fr), Xenia 27.03
7. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 27.16
8. Evelyn Pyo (Fr), Fairborn 27.48
9. Megan Bonifas (Jr), Butler 27.56
10. Emma Hale (Jr), Butler 27.58
11. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 27.70
12. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 27.73
13. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 27.74
14. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 27.80
15. Keeley Lively (So), Fairborn 27.92
16. Megan Robinson (Jr), Troy 28.24
17. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 28.81
18. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 28.84
19. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 28.88
20. Annie Sinning (Sr), Tippecanoe 29.02
21. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 29.12
22. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 29.68
23. Emma Knisley (Fr), Butler 29.89
24. Olivia Friend (Fr), Piqua 29.92
25. Emma Kenett (Sr), Troy 29.93
26. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 30.16
27. Camille Hemm (So), Troy 30.17
28. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 30.23
29. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 30.25
30. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 30.30
31. Ava Long (So), Butler 30.38
32. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 30.45
33. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 30.53
34. Anna Meyer (Fr), Troy 30.62
35. Mya Williamson (Sr), Butler 30.64
36. Emma Frances (Sr), Piqua 31.08
37. Kenzie Meleason (Jr), Fairborn 31.42
38. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 31.56
39. Maya Kuhns (Fr), Butler 31.67
40. Jaiden Washington (Sr), Butler 31.78
40. Jaiden Washington (Sr), Butler 31.78
40. Evelynn Turnbull (So), Troy 31.78
43. Olivia Taylor (Fr), Butler 31.92
44. Sorayah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 31.98
45. Taylor McGowan (Fr), Butler 31.99
46. Makenna Gentry (Jr), Tippecanoe 32.01
47. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 32.11
48. Anna Bragg (Jr), Fairborn 32.33
49. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 32.43
50. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 32.45
51. Natalie Fogt (Sr), Piqua 32.53
52. Emma Honeycutt (So), Troy 32.55
53. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 32.71
54. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 32.79
55. Keira Wagner (Fr), Butler 32.98
56. Rebecca Mathias (Fr), Tippecanoe 33.03
57. Alyssa Stanley (So), Troy 33.14
58. Zoie Littlejohn (Fr), Troy 33.33
59. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 33.44
60. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 33.47
61. Olivia Stumpff (Jr), Piqua 33.53
62. Sam Suter (Jr), Greenville 33.61
63. Lillian Poock (So), Butler 33.81
64. Alaina Tuttle (So), Butler 34.56
65. Carmen Badell (Sr), Greenville 34.57
66. Gwendolyn Turnbull (So), Troy 34.69
67. Isa Ramos (Jr), Tippecanoe 35.08
68. Adelynn Rich (Fr), Piqua 35.10
69. Hannah Schroeder (Fr), Fairborn 35.48
70. Pearl Singleton (Jr), Butler 35.69
71. Lillian Graham (So), Tippecanoe 35.82
72. Ashley Kloeker (Sr), Troy 35.89
73. Kinzie Leal (Sr), Piqua 36.36
74. Audrey Oates (Fr), Troy 36.66
75. Brooklyn Phillips (Fr), Fairborn 37.32
76. Ava Casto (So), Piqua 37.36
77. Lexi Gleghorn (Fr), Fairborn 37.94
78. Morgan Hanes (Jr), Greenville 38.20
79. Asia Thompson (So), Greenville 38.38
80. Elle Cannon (Fr), Greenville 38.49
81. Camille Dumont (Sr), Troy 38.58
82. Caylynn Bloemker (So), Butler 39.94
83. Bella Gulley (Fr), Greenville 39.95
84. Lexi Gleghorn (Fr), Fairborn 39.99
85. Natalee Swallow (So), Greenville 40.18
86. Callie Pope (Fr), Greenville 40.20
87. Wakana Nikata (Jr), Fairborn 40.40
88. Olivia Mills (Sr), Troy 40.60
89. Briana Landers (Sr), Piqua 41.03
90. Lila Potiron (Sr), Piqua 41.77
91. Odessa Schwartz (Fr), Piqua 42.47
92. Jourdn Reece (Jr), Butler 43.96
92. Leda Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 43.96
94. Bekah Bunch (Fr), Greenville 44.34
95. Cori Shields (So), Fairborn 51.47
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Averie Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:04.18
2. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Fr), Xenia 1:04.73
3. Megan Bonifas (Jr), Butler 1:06.67
4. Alex Voisard (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:08.55
5. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:08.63
6. Katie Bonifas (Sr), Butler 1:09.04
7. Alaina Jacquemin (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:10.06
8. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:11.59
9. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 1:12.39
10. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 1:13.63
11. Chloe Williams (Fr), Troy 1:13.90
12. Mya Williamson (Sr), Butler 1:14.78
13. Olivia Friend (Fr), Piqua 1:17.86
14. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 1:18.30
15. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 1:18.42
16. Alyssa Stanley (So), Troy 1:19.69
17. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 1:23.22
18. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:23.39
19. Evelynn Turnbull (So), Troy 1:23.58
20. Keira Wagner (Fr), Butler 1:23.94
21. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:24.41
22. Anna Meyer (Fr), Troy 1:38.93
23. Pearl Singleton (Jr), Butler 1:45.77
24. Kinzie Leal (Sr), Piqua 1:57.70
25. Briana Landers (Sr), Piqua 2:06.43
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 58.33
2. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Fr), Xenia 59.11
3. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 59.84
4. Naomi Maggard (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:00.24
5. Emma Hale (Jr), Butler 1:00.28
6. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 1:00.47
7. Alaina Jacquemin (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:00.95
8. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:00.97
9. Lia Johnson (So), Fairborn 1:01.09
10. Keeley Lively (So), Fairborn 1:01.26
11. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 1:02.56
12. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 1:02.68
13. Grace Smith (Jr), Xenia 1:03.73
14. Emma Kenett (Sr), Troy 1:04.73
15. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:05.07
16. Annie Sinning (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:05.22
17. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 1:05.35
18. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 1:05.58
19. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 1:06.06
20. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 1:06.42
21. Emma Knisley (Fr), Butler 1:06.64
22. Emma Honeycutt (So), Troy 1:07.52
23. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 1:07.83
24. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:08.19
25. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 1:08.97
26. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 1:10.91
27. Sorayah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:11.29
28. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:11.73
29. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 1:11.77
30. Olivia Taylor (Fr), Butler 1:12.87
31. Taylor McGowan (Fr), Butler 1:13.03
32. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:13.11
33. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 1:13.22
34. Camille Hemm (So), Troy 1:13.51
35. Rebecca Mathias (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:14.02
36. Natalie Fogt (Sr), Piqua 1:14.22
36. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 1:14.22
38. Emma Frances (Sr), Piqua 1:15.08
39. Maya Kuhns (Fr), Butler 1:15.67
40. Makenna Gentry (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:15.83
41. Zoie Littlejohn (Fr), Troy 1:15.91
42. Evelynn Turnbull (So), Troy 1:15.94
43. Sam Suter (Jr), Greenville 1:16.80
44. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:17.00
45. Lillian Graham (So), Tippecanoe 1:17.18
46. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 1:17.39
47. Adelynn Rich (Fr), Piqua 1:17.50
48. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 1:17.72
49. Lillian Poock (So), Butler 1:19.05
50. Gwendolyn Turnbull (So), Troy 1:19.18
51. Alaina Tuttle (So), Butler 1:19.82
52. Olivia Stumpff (Jr), Piqua 1:20.08
53. Ashley Kloeker (Sr), Troy 1:21.79
54. Hannah Schroeder (Fr), Fairborn 1:23.01
55. Keira Wagner (Fr), Butler 1:23.21
56. Camille Dumont (Sr), Troy 1:26.28
57. Ava Casto (So), Piqua 1:26.43
58. Caylynn Bloemker (So), Butler 1:30.81
59. Leda Anderson (So), Tippecanoe 1:35.97
60. Briana Landers (Sr), Piqua 1:36.13
61. Callie Pope (Fr), Greenville 1:36.40
62. Lila Potiron (Sr), Piqua 1:37.26
63. Bella Gulley (Fr), Greenville 1:37.66
64. Odessa Schwartz (Fr), Piqua 1:39.03
65. Bekah Bunch (Fr), Greenville 1:44.15
66. Jourdn Reece (Jr), Butler 1:44.47
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abigail Haas (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:35.60
2. Averie Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:52.83
3. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 5:54.80
4. Alex Voisard (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:58.34
5. Katie Bonifas (Sr), Butler 6:00.02
6. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 6:02.76
7. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 6:05.62
8. Ally Kyle (Jr), Troy 6:07.86
9. Megan Bonifas (Jr), Butler 6:10.19
10. Alaina Jacquemin (Fr), Tippecanoe 6:11.14
11. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 6:24.39
12. Hannah Alexander (So), Butler 6:26.02
13. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 6:40.92
14. Mya Williamson (Sr), Butler 6:46.18
15. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 6:47.77
16. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 6:54.08
17. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy 6:59.29
18. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 7:12.03
19. Sorayah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 7:13.10
20. Pearl Singleton (Jr), Butler 7:47.64
21. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 7:49.46
22. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 8:55.49
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 1:47.91
2. Troy 1:52.54
3. Fairborn 1:54.02
4. Butler 1:59.34
5. Xenia 2:00.00
6. Fairborn 2:06.02
7. Fairborn 2:22.37
8. Greenville 2:25.15
9. Fairborn 2:42.34
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Averie Jacquemin (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:04.66
2. Emma Hale (Jr), Butler 1:04.91
3. Megan Robinson (Jr), Troy 1:07.66
4. Maeve McMaken (So), Tippecanoe 1:08.87
5. Lia Johnson (So), Fairborn 1:09.80
6. Beniyah Channel (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:12.88
7. Naomi Maggard (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:13.62
8. Abigayle Poffenberger (So), Tippecanoe 1:14.51
9. Issi Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:15.67
10. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy 1:15.68
11. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:16.19
11. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler 1:16.19
13. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 1:16.29
14. Julia Kirner (Fr), Troy 1:16.82
15. Emily Baker (Sr), Piqua 1:16.87
16. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 1:16.96
17. Ava Longo (So), Tippecanoe 1:17.45
18. Mya Williamson (Sr), Butler 1:17.78
19. Emma Knisley (Fr), Butler 1:19.66
20. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua 1:20.69
21. Emma Honeycutt (So), Troy 1:22.22
22. Sorayah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:22.40
23. Taima Rajab (Sr), Troy 1:22.65
24. Lillian Poock (So), Butler 1:24.85
25. Rebecca Mathias (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:25.39
26. Kenzie Meleason (Jr), Fairborn 1:26.50
27. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua 1:28.13
28. Zoie Littlejohn (Fr), Troy 1:28.70
29. Makenna Gentry (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:29.41
30. Camille Hemm (So), Troy 1:29.64
31. Ava Long (So), Butler 1:30.40
32. Gwendolyn Turnbull (So), Troy 1:33.42
33. Tori Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 1:35.45
34. Pearl Singleton (Jr), Butler 1:37.93
35. Elle Cannon (Fr), Greenville 1:38.18
36. Ava Casto (So), Piqua 1:39.47
37. Olivia Stumpff (Jr), Piqua 1:41.07
38. Alaina Tuttle (So), Butler 1:41.42
39. Isa Ramos (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:47.06
40. Morgan Hanes (Jr), Greenville 1:52.47
41. Olivia Taylor (Fr), Butler 1:52.53
42. Gracelyn Austin (Fr), Butler 1:52.57
43. Kinzie Leal (Sr), Piqua 1:56.96
44. Caylynn Bloemker (So), Butler 2:06.83
45. Jourdn Reece (Jr), Butler 2:19.95
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Voisard (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:11.19
2. Gracie Ganger (So), Tippecanoe 1:14.78
3. Grace Smith (Jr), Xenia 1:17.14
4. Maeley Huffman-Wynn (Fr), Xenia 1:17.99
5. Chloe Williams (Fr), Troy 1:19.20
6. Lia Johnson (So), Fairborn 1:19.87
7. Ava Markoff (So), Butler 1:23.69
8. Ashlynn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua 1:24.44
9. Julia Kirner (Fr), Troy 1:25.20
10. Alex Foster (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:26.00
11. Julia Good (Fr), Troy 1:27.78
12. Kailey Longo (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:28.37
13. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler 1:29.83
14. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:29.92
15. Jaiden Washington (Sr), Butler 1:30.23
16. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:30.33
17. Maya Kuhns (Fr), Butler 1:31.42
18. Ava Long (So), Butler 1:31.88
19. Grace Croskey (Jr), Butler 1:32.42
20. Hannah Robinson (Fr), Troy 1:35.60
21. Carmen Badell (Sr), Greenville 1:36.65
22. Adelynn Rich (Fr), Piqua 1:37.46
23. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:37.64
24. Ella Trittschuh (So), Butler 1:37.89
24. Tori Wolf (Sr), Fairborn 1:37.89
26. Lila Potiron (Sr), Piqua 1:39.29
27. Natalie Fogt (Sr), Piqua 1:39.35
28. Emma Frances (Sr), Piqua 1:42.60
29. Ava Casto (So), Piqua 1:46.21
30. Sam Suter (Jr), Greenville 1:47.49
31. Audrey Oates (Fr), Troy 1:47.90
32. Keira Wagner (Fr), Butler 1:47.94
33. Lexi Gleghorn (Fr), Fairborn 1:51.00
34. Lillian Graham (So), Tippecanoe 1:54.67
35. Hannah Schroeder (Fr), Fairborn 2:10.61
36. Caylynn Bloemker (So), Butler 2:17.61
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 3:56.53
2. Butler 3:59.62
3. Xenia 4:31.72
4. Troy 4:40.93