Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tippecanoe 1:55.76  
2. Butler 2:02.97  
3. Troy 2:05.86  
4. Sidney 2:07.42  
5. Fairborn 2:12.54  
6. Piqua 2:13.77  
7. Xenia 2:16.87  
8. Greenville 2:20.43  
9. West Carrollton 2:34.54  
10. Piqua 3:07.18  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gwynne Rohde Butler 2:04.12
2. Julia Anderson Piqua 2:07.50
3. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 2:09.04
4. Simone King Tippecanoe 2:11.02
5. Sydney Aller Butler 2:12.60
6. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 2:13.02
7. Ally Kyle Troy 2:14.49
8. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 2:15.36
9. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 2:15.51
10. Katie Bonifas Butler 2:15.90
11. Addison Payne Sidney 2:17.63
12. Addisyn Fields Troy 2:19.86
13. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:20.14
14. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 2:20.62
15. Eleanor Towe Butler 2:21.78
16. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 2:21.82
17. Grace Groszko Fairborn 2:22.19
18. Megan Bonifas Butler 2:22.34
19. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:23.11
20. Mya Williamson Butler 2:23.40
21. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 2:23.41
22. Maddy Wilson Butler 2:24.36
23. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 2:25.41
24. Lily Hemm Troy 2:25.78
25. Brooklyn Baker Butler 2:25.80
26. Evelyn Towe Butler 2:29.31
27. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:30.02
28. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 2:31.01
29. Olivia Keller Sidney 2:32.41
30. Anna Carlson Xenia 2:35.13
31. Jenna Hughes Greenville 2:37.08
32. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 2:38.39
33. Emma Cole Xenia 2:39.22
34. Sarah Pascale Troy 2:39.99
35. Darby Nolen Xenia 2:43.40
36. Sarah Castaneda Troy 2:44.88
37. Ella Whalen Fairborn 2:45.87
38. Calleia Lively Fairborn 2:47.01
39. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 2:48.36
40. Isabel Wickline Xenia 2:49.12
41. Lauren Pham Xenia 2:49.26
42. Christiana Pollitt Butler 2:49.28
43. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 2:51.32
44. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 2:52.24
45. Jenna Greishop Sidney 2:53.26
46. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 2:54.72
47. Delaney Wilson Sidney 2:55.25
48. Natalie Fogt Piqua 2:57.54
49. Samantha Ratliff Butler 2:58.04
50. Danielle Wheeler Butler 2:58.09
51. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 2:59.49
52. Anastasia Kirchner Butler 3:00.56
53. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn 3:03.28
54. Claudia Wang Greenville 3:04.84
55. Makayla Carr Sidney 3:05.51
56. Pearl Singleton Butler 3:07.82
57. Olivia Stumpff Piqua 3:19.79
58. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 3:22.48
59. Kary Tollefson Greenville 3:23.21
60. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 3:25.81
61. Abbie Ragan Sidney 3:25.99
62. Tori Kimmel Greenville 3:27.89
63. Briana Landers Piqua 3:32.70
64. Logan Tucker Piqua 3:34.87
65. Kol Garber Greenville 3:38.88
66. Kinzie Leal Piqua 3:40.08
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 2:21.04
2. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 2:21.37
3. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 2:26.31
4. Katie Bonifas Butler 2:26.58
5. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 2:27.58
6. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 2:31.59
7. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:33.84
8. Megan Bonifas Butler 2:36.98
9. Grace Smith Xenia 2:39.22
10. Brooklyn Baker Butler 2:40.95
11. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe 2:43.39
12. Lydia Brewer Sidney 2:43.75
13. Caroline Turnbull Troy 2:44.72
14. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:45.28
15. Addisyn Fields Troy 2:46.37
16. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 2:46.62
17. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 2:47.01
18. Grace Groszko Fairborn 2:47.68
19. Sofia Valdespino Butler 2:49.38
20. Addison Payne Sidney 2:49.62
21. Grace Croskey Butler 2:50.00
22. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 2:52.06
23. Megan Robinson Troy 2:52.25
24. Maddy Wilson Butler 2:52.47
25. Grace Croskey Butler 2:54.01
25. Grace Croskey Butler 2:54.01
27. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:54.44
28. Carmen Badell Greenville 2:56.57
29. Jenna Hughes Greenville 2:57.64
30. Mya Williamson Butler 2:57.66
31. Eleanor Towe Butler 2:57.82
32. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 2:57.97
33. Calleia Lively Fairborn 2:58.46
34. Shiloh Neal Butler 3:00.46
35. Christiana Pollitt Butler 3:00.64
36. Jaiden Washington Butler 3:01.67
37. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 3:03.05
38. Isabel Wickline Xenia 3:05.21
39. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 3:05.87
40. Olivia Keller Sidney 3:06.02
41. Lauren Pham Xenia 3:08.66
42. Anna Bragg Fairborn 3:18.59
43. Tori Wolf Fairborn 3:23.46
44. Hazel Dye Xenia 3:26.74
45. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 3:37.57
46. Danielle Wheeler Butler 3:40.29
47. Asia Sykes Greenville 3:56.98
48. Kary Tollefson Greenville 4:01.45
49. Kol Garber Greenville 4:45.04
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Simone King Tippecanoe :24.98
2. Colleen Cox Piqua :25.05
3. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe :26.40
4. Hailey Honeycutt Troy :26.75
5. Lillyen Watkins Sidney :26.89
6. Taylor Dietz Tippecanoe :26.95
7. Megan Bonifas Butler :26.97
8. Sydney Aller Butler :27.43
9. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe :27.49
10. Logan Frasure Sidney :27.66
11. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe :27.76
12. Maddy Wilson Butler :27.81
13. Evelyn Towe Butler :28.03
14. Katie Bonifas Butler :28.06
15. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe :28.13
16. Sydney Aller Butler :28.29
17. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn :28.43
18. Gwynne Rohde Butler :28.53
19. Lydia Brewer Sidney :28.67
20. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe :28.74
21. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe :29.08
22. Eleanor Towe Butler :29.14
23. Olivia Keller Sidney :29.15
24. Brooklyn Baker Butler :29.28
25. Calleia Lively Fairborn :29.33
26. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe :29.39
27. Anastasia Kirchner Butler :29.52
28. Jessica Blount Troy :29.53
29. Alex Foster Tippecanoe :29.76
30. Anna Carlson Xenia :29.78
31. Grace Smith Xenia :30.01
32. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe :30.26
33. Jenna Hughes Greenville :30.33
34. Sofia Valdespino Butler :30.44
35. Emma Frances Piqua :30.61
36. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe :30.68
37. Madelyn Jennings Sidney :30.87
38. Maggie Bankson Greenville :30.92
39. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe :31.02
40. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe :31.08
41. Samantha Ratliff Butler :31.18
42. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn :31.22
43. Caroline Turnbull Troy :31.24
44. Grace Croskey Butler :31.29
45. Rebekah Roller Sidney :31.31
46. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe :31.32
47. Ella Whalen Fairborn :31.38
48. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe :31.53
49. Emma Cole Xenia :31.61
50. Mya Williamson Butler :31.62
51. Hazel Dye Xenia :31.75
51. Lauren Pham Xenia :31.75
53. Anna Bragg Fairborn :32.02
54. Cassie Schrubb Piqua :32.26
55. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe :32.27
56. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe :32.32
56. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe :32.32
58. Grace Blakley West Carrollton :32.59
59. Cameron Raper Fairborn :32.60
60. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe :32.65
60. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe :32.65
62. Jaiden Washington Butler :32.76
63. Tori Wolf Fairborn :32.89
64. Karla Vogelsang Sidney :32.93
65. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton :32.97
66. Carmen Badell Greenville :33.00
67. Isabel Wickline Xenia :33.05
68. Shiloh Neal Butler :33.13
69. Jenna Greishop Sidney :33.23
70. Emma Hews Tippecanoe :33.37
71. Isabelle Rammel Greenville :33.55
72. Christiana Pollitt Butler :33.76
73. Desiree Banfill Greenville :33.80
74. madelyn long Troy :33.95
75. Emma Kenett Troy :33.96
76. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn :34.02
77. Delaney Wilson Sidney :34.05
78. Kaitlin Buechter Troy :34.12
79. Grace Liette Tippecanoe :34.24
80. Claudia Wang Greenville :34.28
81. Natalie Fogt Piqua :34.30
82. Hallie Klosterman Troy :34.34
83. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe :34.39
84. Hallie Klosterman Troy :34.87
85. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn :34.93
86. Olivia Stumpff Piqua :35.04
87. Pearl Singleton Butler :35.25
88. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton :35.34
89. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton :35.77
90. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia :35.84
91. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe :35.86
92. Nickaylee Hastings Sidney :36.09
93. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney :36.28
94. Mia Fogt Sidney :36.32
95. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe :36.74
96. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe :36.96
97. Lily Heffelfinger Sidney :37.29
98. Danielle Osborne Fairborn :37.31
99. Katy Leonard Sidney :37.65
100. Ashley Sheridan Fairborn :38.11
101. Ellie Cain Troy :38.60
102. Danielle Wheeler Butler :38.61
103. Kinzie Leal Piqua :38.63
104. Macy Lovelace West Carrollton :38.86
105. Kayla Vest Fairborn :39.01
106. Abbie Ragan Sidney :39.38
107. Makayla Carr Sidney :39.41
108. Kat Kinman Fairborn :39.55
109. Asia Sykes Greenville :39.73
110. Briana Landers Piqua :39.89
111. Abby Carsner Fairborn :40.02
112. Peyton Breining Fairborn :40.07
113. Lily Wiford Sidney :40.58
114. Tori Kimmel Greenville :40.72
114. Jourdn Reece Butler :40.72
116. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton :41.17
117. Logan Tucker Piqua :41.68
118. Brooke Fogt Sidney :42.08
119. Josie Romick Troy :42.55
120. Trinity Minge West Carrollton :42.87
121. Kary Tollefson Greenville :43.26
122. Kol Garber Greenville :45.52
123. Kennedy Kirby West Carrollton :45.88
124. Abigail Walters Fairborn :46.34
125. Kaori Takaesu Greenville :47.25
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Reece Tate Piqua 253.30
2. Libby Bradney Piqua 237.40
3. Carsyn Meckstroth Piqua 200.00
4. Camila Nicholas Piqua 175.65
5. Libby Bradney Piqua 167.25
6. Reece Tate Piqua 163.70
7. Carsyn Meckstroth Piqua 134.50
8. Cassie Schrubb Piqua 107.00
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:03.07
2. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:06.16
3. Taylor Dietz Tippecanoe 1:06.31
4. Simone King Tippecanoe 1:07.10
5. Colleen Cox Piqua 1:07.20
6. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 1:08.05
7. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:10.12
8. Evelyn Towe Butler 1:10.23
9. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:10.65
10. Katie Bonifas Butler 1:11.35
11. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:13.07
12. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 1:13.55
13. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 1:13.78
14. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:14.02
15. Emma Hale Butler 1:14.37
16. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:15.50
17. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:18.76
17. Caroline Turnbull Troy 1:18.76
19. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 1:19.14
20. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:19.22
21. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 1:19.62
22. Grace Groszko Fairborn 1:19.70
23. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:20.45
24. Sofia Valdespino Butler 1:20.89
25. Maddy Wilson Butler 1:21.24
26. Mya Williamson Butler 1:21.33
27. Brooklyn Baker Butler 1:22.06
28. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:23.67
29. Megan Robinson Troy 1:23.79
30. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:24.40
31. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:25.91
32. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:26.29
33. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:26.71
34. Emma Cole Xenia 1:27.35
35. madelyn long Troy 1:29.86
36. Olivia Keller Sidney 1:31.31
37. Shiloh Neal Butler 1:31.79
38. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:32.05
39. Anna Bragg Fairborn 1:35.13
40. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 1:35.88
41. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:38.00
42. Rebekah Roller Sidney 1:38.23
43. Claudia Wang Greenville 1:40.43
44. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:48.89
45. Jenna Allen Sidney 1:49.65
46. Kary Tollefson Greenville 1:59.89
47. Briana Landers Piqua 2:02.99
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Colleen Cox Piqua :54.54
2. Simone King Tippecanoe :55.80
3. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe :57.47
4. Katie Bonifas Butler :57.60
5. Simone King Tippecanoe :57.83
5. Julia Anderson Piqua :57.83
7. Taylor Dietz Tippecanoe :58.64
8. Gwynne Rohde Butler :58.95
9. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 1:00.05
10. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:00.18
11. Sydney Aller Butler 1:00.81
12. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:00.90
13. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 1:01.53
14. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:01.57
15. Hailey Honeycutt Troy 1:01.59
16. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:01.64
17. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:01.72
18. Maddy Wilson Butler 1:01.87
19. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 1:02.62
20. Lydia Brewer Sidney 1:03.08
21. Addisyn Fields Troy 1:03.12
22. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:03.84
23. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe 1:04.08
24. Addison Payne Sidney 1:04.14
25. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:04.40
26. Eleanor Towe Butler 1:04.90
27. Grace Smith Xenia 1:05.91
28. Olivia Keller Sidney 1:06.23
29. Emma Hale Butler 1:06.25
30. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:06.31
31. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:06.37
32. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:06.85
33. Brooklyn Baker Butler 1:06.98
34. Calleia Lively Fairborn 1:07.47
35. Cassidy Poland Troy 1:07.50
36. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 1:07.52
37. Jessica Blount Troy 1:08.37
38. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:08.45
39. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 1:08.60
40. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:08.81
41. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 1:08.96
42. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 1:09.63
43. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 1:09.66
44. Grace Croskey Butler 1:09.92
45. Emma Cole Xenia 1:10.01
46. Shiloh Neal Butler 1:10.17
47. Sofia Valdespino Butler 1:10.20
48. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 1:10.26
49. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:10.90
50. Evelyn Towe Butler 1:11.35
51. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 1:11.54
52. Ella Whalen Fairborn 1:12.19
53. Rebekah Roller Sidney 1:12.30
54. Emma Frances Piqua 1:12.50
55. Anastasia Kirchner Butler 1:12.70
56. Hazel Dye Xenia 1:12.86
57. Cady Rhea Troy 1:12.96
58. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:13.04
59. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe 1:13.05
60. Anna Bragg Fairborn 1:13.53
61. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:13.55
62. Lauren Pham Xenia 1:14.07
63. Jenna Greishop Sidney 1:14.25
64. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:14.53
65. Cameron Raper Fairborn 1:14.67
66. Darby Nolen Xenia 1:15.02
67. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:15.58
68. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:15.59
69. Claudia Wang Greenville 1:15.62
70. Tori Wolf Fairborn 1:16.48
71. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:16.52
72. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 1:16.61
73. Jaiden Washington Butler 1:16.81
74. Samantha Ratliff Butler 1:17.05
75. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe 1:17.22
76. Pearl Singleton Butler 1:17.44
77. Delaney Wilson Sidney 1:17.53
78. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe 1:17.63
79. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:17.80
80. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:18.40
81. Faith Hall Troy 1:18.90
82. Karla Vogelsang Sidney 1:19.09
83. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 1:19.10
84. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:19.44
85. Cassie Schrubb Piqua 1:20.68
86. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney 1:20.83
87. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:21.16
88. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn 1:21.39
89. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe 1:23.49
90. Olivia Stumpff Piqua 1:23.77
91. Danielle Osborne Fairborn 1:23.89
92. Katy Leonard Sidney 1:24.75
93. Mia Fogt Sidney 1:24.83
94. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:25.69
95. Danielle Wheeler Butler 1:25.90
96. Makayla Carr Sidney 1:26.49
97. Kinzie Leal Piqua 1:27.17
98. Lily Heffelfinger Sidney 1:27.73
99. Macy Lovelace West Carrollton 1:28.24
100. Nickaylee Hastings Sidney 1:28.66
101. Ashley Sheridan Fairborn 1:28.92
102. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:29.01
103. Desiree Banfill Greenville 1:29.11
104. Abby Carsner Fairborn 1:30.09
105. Kary Tollefson Greenville 1:30.74
106. Briana Landers Piqua 1:31.18
107. Lily Wiford Sidney 1:31.30
108. Abbie Ragan Sidney 1:31.98
109. Kayla Vest Fairborn 1:32.09
110. Jenna Allen Sidney 1:33.10
111. Tori Kimmel Greenville 1:34.37
112. Brooke Fogt Sidney 1:38.65
113. Logan Tucker Piqua 1:39.22
114. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton 1:40.07
115. Trinity Minge West Carrollton 1:40.62
116. Kol Garber Greenville 1:41.06
117. Kaori Takaesu Greenville 1:45.12
118. Kennedy Kirby West Carrollton 1:52.07
119. Jourdn Reece Butler 1:56.91
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gwynne Rohde Butler 5:29.90
2. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 5:45.37
3. Lily Hemm Troy 5:53.21
4. Colleen Cox Piqua 5:57.78
5. Simone King Tippecanoe 6:01.78
6. Ally Kyle Troy 6:07.86
7. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 6:07.97
8. Logan Frasure Sidney 6:08.01
9. Brooklyn Baker Butler 6:09.64
10. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 6:16.10
11. Addison Payne Sidney 6:19.59
12. Megan Bonifas Butler 6:19.95
13. Addisyn Fields Troy 6:21.13
14. Mya Williamson Butler 6:25.94
15. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 6:28.71
16. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 6:37.78
17. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 6:42.46
18. Sofia Valdespino Butler 6:45.43
19. Eleanor Towe Butler 6:46.88
20. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 7:14.55
21. Sarah Castaneda Troy 7:40.11
22. Anastasia Kirchner Butler 7:59.51
23. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 8:02.65
24. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 8:17.72
25. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 8:19.86
26. Faith Hall Troy 8:25.22
27. Makayla Carr Sidney 8:45.59
28. Danielle Wheeler Butler 9:02.49
29. Jenna Allen Sidney 9:06.45
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tippecanoe 1:45.14  
2. Butler 1:48.35  
3. Sidney 1:53.44  
4. Troy 1:55.87  
5. Piqua 1:56.65  
6. Fairborn 1:59.21  
7. Xenia 2:03.91  
8. Greenville 2:05.76  
9. West Carrollton 2:12.18  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 1:04.34
2. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:04.56
3. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:05.16
4. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:07.16
5. Emma Hale Butler 1:07.86
6. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:08.10
7. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:09.32
8. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:11.49
9. Lydia Brewer Sidney 1:11.96
10. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 1:12.08
11. Lily Hemm Troy 1:13.19
12. Sydney Aller Butler 1:13.86
13. Katie Bonifas Butler 1:13.91
14. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:14.11
15. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:14.18
16. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 1:14.72
17. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 1:14.84
18. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:15.20
19. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:15.58
20. Ally Kyle Troy 1:15.90
21. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:17.36
22. Mya Williamson Butler 1:17.39
23. Grace Groszko Fairborn 1:17.63
24. Anastasia Kirchner Butler 1:17.99
25. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 1:18.69
26. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 1:19.46
26. Cassidy Poland Troy 1:19.46
28. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:20.15
29. Maddy Wilson Butler 1:20.26
30. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:21.40
31. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe 1:21.52
32. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:21.60
33. Evelyn Towe Butler 1:22.03
34. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:22.57
35. Olivia Keller Sidney 1:22.59
36. Samantha Ratliff Butler 1:23.56
37. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:24.02
38. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:24.74
39. Sarah Pascale Troy 1:25.12
40. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:25.59
41. Claudia Wang Greenville 1:26.36
42. Darby Nolen Xenia 1:26.37
43. Delaney Wilson Sidney 1:26.60
44. Sarah Castaneda Troy 1:26.87
45. Megan Robinson Troy 1:27.22
46. Emma Cole Xenia 1:27.84
47. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:28.22
48. Grace Croskey Butler 1:28.33
49. Eleanor Towe Butler 1:29.73
50. Tori Wolf Fairborn 1:30.82
51. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 1:31.01
52. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:31.62
53. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:32.92
54. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 1:33.08
55. Anna Bragg Fairborn 1:33.51
56. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:35.40
57. Emma Frances Piqua 1:37.26
58. Cameron Raper Fairborn 1:38.51
59. Elizabeth Allenbaugh Sidney 1:38.65
60. Briana Landers Piqua 1:41.12
61. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 1:41.91
62. Pearl Singleton Butler 1:43.12
63. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:43.73
64. Olivia Stumpff Piqua 1:44.18
65. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:44.27
66. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:44.56
67. Desiree Banfill Greenville 1:44.58
68. Emma Kenett Troy 1:47.06
69. Danielle Wheeler Butler 1:49.27
70. Ellie Cain Troy 1:50.18
71. Kinzie Leal Piqua 1:50.87
72. Logan Tucker Piqua 1:51.76
73. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:53.53
74. Kol Garber Greenville 1:58.85
75. Tori Kimmel Greenville 1:59.76
76. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe 2:05.27
77. Kary Tollefson Greenville 2:13.14
78. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton 2:14.07
79. Kat Kinman Fairborn 2:18.04
80. Kaori Takaesu Greenville 2:21.48
81. Jourdn Reece Butler 2:54.28
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 1:09.43
2. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:12.72
3. Colleen Cox Piqua 1:12.87
4. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe 1:14.40
5. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 1:15.51
6. Calleia Lively Fairborn 1:17.35
7. Grace Smith Xenia 1:17.43
8. Katie Bonifas Butler 1:19.62
9. Sofia Valdespino Butler 1:20.70
10. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:21.45
11. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:22.16
12. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:22.40
13. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:22.65
14. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:23.27
15. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 1:25.58
16. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:25.83
17. Lauren Pham Xenia 1:25.93
18. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe 1:26.24
19. Sarah Liu Tippecanoe 1:26.34
20. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:26.35
21. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 1:27.07
22. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:27.31
23. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:27.97
24. Brooklyn Baker Butler 1:28.13
25. Shiloh Neal Butler 1:28.59
26. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:28.71
27. Jaiden Washington Butler 1:28.92
28. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:29.24
28. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 1:29.24
30. Tori Wolf Fairborn 1:29.89
31. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:30.13
32. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 1:30.58
33. Emma Cole Xenia 1:31.18
34. Grace Croskey Butler 1:31.66
35. Ella Whalen Fairborn 1:31.71
36. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:33.11
37. Faith Hall Troy 1:33.94
38. Sarah Castaneda Troy 1:35.62
39. Darby Nolen Xenia 1:35.89
40. Hazel Dye Xenia 1:36.18
41. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:36.43
42. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:36.58
43. Cady Rhea Troy 1:36.94
44. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe 1:37.14
45. Maddy Wilson Butler 1:37.45
46. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:37.78
47. Karla Vogelsang Sidney 1:39.15
48. Kaitlin Buechter Troy 1:39.55
49. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:39.68
50. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:43.22
51. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:43.49
52. Emma Frances Piqua 1:43.64
53. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:45.63
54. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney 1:49.82
55. Danielle Wheeler Butler 1:50.29
56. Katy Leonard Sidney 1:51.51
57. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:55.62
58. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:59.50
59. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 2:01.01
60. Mia Fogt Sidney 2:06.93
61. Logan Tucker Piqua 2:07.85
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tippecanoe 3:54.32  
2. Butler 3:56.21  
3. Troy 4:00.47  
4. Sidney 4:09.91  
5. Xenia 4:37.29  
6. Greenville 4:56.09  
7. Piqua 6:00.04