Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 29 10 22
2.  Noah Moreland Butler 25 9 15
3.  Oliver Murry Tippecanoe 22 11 17
4.  Nolan Fox Troy 20 11 12
5.  Chris Martin Fairborn 9 22 5
5.  Peyton Offenbacher Piqua 9 22 4
7.  D'Shawn McKinney Butler 8 5 7
8.  Elliott Abrams Tippecanoe 4 4 2
9.  Gabriel Cortez Butler 0 2 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Drayk Kallenberger Greenville 20 4 13
2.  Parker Lee Butler 19 13 13
3.  Brady Mickolajewski Piqua 11 16 6
3.  Ethan Henderson Tippecanoe 11 18 9
5.  Logan Roman Fairborn 4 12 1
6.  Javen Albert Stebbins 2 6 0
7.  Evan Greth Tippecanoe 1 1 0
8.  Ethan Sands Butler 0 2 0
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 31 4 8
2.  Carrson Robbins Tippecanoe 23 12 14
3.  James Tillotson Fairborn 12 6 6
4.  Jack Hoskins Butler 11 16 5
5.  Ethan Sorrells Fairborn 5 17 2
6.  Alec Smallwood Tippecanoe 4 5 1
6.  Michael Pietkutowski Butler 4 7 3
8.  Payton Bey Tippecanoe 3 6 1
9.  Kaiden Dando Butler 0 2 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 33 5 24
2.  Kanden Pitman Xenia 26 8 9
3.  Logan Thatcher Greenville 21 15 5
4.  Illyaz Iskandarov Stebbins 12 10 11
5.  Nevaeh Brubaker West Carrollton 11 21 4
6.  Brody Hayes Fairborn 8 8 5
6.  Henry Murry Tippecanoe 8 15 7
8.  Brayden Offenbacher Piqua 7 14 2
9.  Zach Evans Troy 5 7 1
10.  Jessie Tipton Tippecanoe 4 9 2
11.  Cayden Borchers Butler 3 12 1
12.  Casey Willis Greenville 1 12 1
13.  Cooper Bear Butler 0 2 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Logan Hoskins Butler 35 1 27
2.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 31 5 10
3.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 23 8 10
4.  Ben Hartzell Greenville 14 17 9
5.  Charlie Blanton Stebbins 13 10 7
6.  Tyler Bruno Tippecanoe 2 10 2
7.  Zain Kenne Fairborn 1 10 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Motter Butler 22 10 9
2.  Logan Scott Stebbins 18 13 13
3.  Sean Kelly Tippecanoe 16 15 7
4.  Madix O'Bryant Xenia 9 11 1
5.  Luke Koehl Butler 7 5 6
6.  Isaiah Collins Fairborn 6 22 1
7.  Nathaniel Hittle Greenville 5 14 2
8.  Beth Herndon Piqua 3 12 3
9.  Colten Buckner Butler 2 2 2
9.  Riley Hines Greenville 2 9 1
11.  Hunter Freels Butler 1 2 0
12.  Gabriel Villarreal Greenville 0 0 0
12.  Blake Thompson Tippecanoe 0 4 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andru Hollopeter Piqua 19 14 11
2.  Phillip Nared Xenia 17 11 4
3.  Matthew Edwards Greenville 14 18 10
4.  Bryce Echeman Butler 11 6 6
5.  Anthony Koewler Butler 9 6 7
5.  Matt Horner Butler 9 8 4
5.  Zach Shellhammer Tippecanoe 9 9 7
8.  Chris Cruz Fairborn 7 20 3
9.  Aiden McKamey Stebbins 5 10 2
10.  Jamison Anderson Fairborn 3 19 1
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jestin Love Butler 33 4 27
2.  Sean Garvey West Carrollton 32 12 17
3.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 26 6 16
4.  Isaac Bushnell Piqua 17 14 8
5.  Noah Johnson Fairborn 11 20 8
6.  Collin Hanrahan Tippecanoe 8 5 5
7.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 6 10 3
7.  Hayden Bradburn Greenville 6 16 3
9.  Joe Solomon Butler 5 11 4
9.  Jason Hill Stebbins 5 18 3
11.  Ronnie Decker West Carrollton 4 6 2
12.  Noah Frisby Xenia 2 9 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Deaglen Pyle Butler 28 9 18
2.  Carlos Quintero Troy 27 5 19
3.  Hayden Caskey West Carrollton 19 13 15
4.  Niyaz Iskandarov Stebbins 11 7 11
5.  Stephan Shampton Xenia 9 14 3
6.  Griffin Anderson Tippecanoe 7 8 7
7.  Thomas Hicks Butler 5 5 3
8.  Haden Barnett Fairborn 2 16 2
9.  Brodie Paxson Fairborn 0 7 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dan Johnson Stebbins 15 9 11
2.  Holden Moreland Butler 8 7 6
2.  Austin Edmonds West Carrollton 8 16 6
4.  Jayden Ramsey Xenia 6 8 2
5.  Carson DeHart Troy 5 15 1
6.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 4 3 2
6.  Tyler Pennington Butler 4 4 4
6.  Adonis Smith Fairborn 4 6 1
6.  Parker Keeton Fairborn 4 15 1
6.  Jacob Smith Tippecanoe 4 16 2
11.  Jerry McKenzie Butler 2 2 2
12.  Mike Hollingshed Xenia 0 2 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Tyler Smith West Carrollton 37 5 30
2.  Marvelous Rutledge Stebbins 27 4 15
3.  Tyler Yones Butler 17 14 10
3.  Davon Green West Carrollton 17 14 8
5.  Noah Leach Troy 7 17 5
5.  Andrew Smith Xenia 7 18 2
7.  Xaiver Poffenberger Tippecanoe 3 12 3
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Tytan Grote Greenville 28 10 25
2.  Jamell Smith Xenia 16 11 6
3.  Joe Cusick Troy 8 14 4
3.  Mak Gaydarov Stebbins 8 21 6
5.  Brendan McKenzie Butler 6 18 3
6.  John Borton Tippecanoe 3 8 2
7.  Lawren Williams Fairborn 2 15 0
8.  Shiloh Arnold Fairborn 1 11 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 27 12 16
2.  Jaden McCoy-Bush Fairborn 16 18 11
3.  Billy Davis Stebbins 11 15 6
4.  Eric Daniel Butler 10 15 7
5.  Bryent Shepherd Xenia 9 15 3
6.  Quentin Neal Piqua 8 4 6
7.  Devin Nickell West Carrollton 3 7 1
8.  Eli Moore Tippecanoe 1 15 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Lance Reaves-Hicks Piqua 35 2 30
2.  Colton McCartney Greenville 17 13 11
3.  Bobby Shaw West Carrollton 16 6 9
4.  Sam Roberts Fairborn 13 16 10
5.  Zach Back Butler 10 9 2
6.  Tyler Durham West Carrollton 8 5 4
7.  Jerry Walker West Carrollton 6 1 3
8.  Jake Austin Butler 5 10 2
9.  Tyrese Mixon Piqua 0 0 0
9.  Noah Schneck Stebbins 0 2 0