Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Dinah Gigandet Troy Otterbein 18:44.00
2. Isabelle Rammel Greenville Tiffin Carnival 19:24.70
3. Alex Foster Tippecanoe Trinity Valkyrie 19:39.70
4. Renee Kovacs Troy Otterbein 20:04.00
5. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 20:05.00
6. MacKenzie Dix Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 20:15.40
7. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 20:20.60
8. Emma Kennett Troy Otterbein 20:24.00
9. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler Troy 20:25.00
10. Cassie Schrubb Piqua Bob Schul 20:28.70
11. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe Tiffin Carnival 20:31.90
12. Millie Peltier Troy Otterbein 20:43.00
13. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 20:45.80
14. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe Cedarville Invitational 20:49.90
15. Emma Marlow Troy Otterbein 20:51.00
16. Ana Adams Piqua Bucaneer Invite 20:51.30
17. Ashleigh Muir Tippecanoe Northmont Invitational 20:53.60
18. Hallie Friggie Troy Otterbein 20:55.00
19. Josie Marlow Troy Otterbein 21:05.00
20. Tessa Fine Greenville Tiffin Carnival 21:44.90
21. Emma Conley Tippecanoe Cedarville Invitational 21:50.30
22. Jana Wagner Piqua Friendship Invitational 22:13.50
23. Carli Federle Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 22:28.60
24. Gemma Miller Tippecanoe Cedarville Invitational 22:33.90
25. Leah Muhlenkamp Tippecanoe Cedarville Invitational 22:34.70
26. Mariana Kellner Sidney Sidney Invite 22:36.00
27. Ellasyn Bruner Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:47.00
28. Natalie Oktavec Fairborn Cedarville 22:54.00
29. Maeve Vulcan Piqua Bucaneer Invite 23:11.80
30. Kendall Beam Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 23:19.90
31. Alivia Knorr-Sullivan Piqua Bucaneer Invite 23:23.40
32. Sara Scarborough Xenia Brookville 23:32.60
33. Allison Shelly Butler Troy 23:35.00
34. Laurynn Barr Piqua Bucaneer Invite 23:39.70
35. Lily Clingner Fairborn Cedarville 23:56.00
36. Montana Stephens Sidney Sidney Invite 23:59.00
36. Haley Trittschuh Butler Troy 23:59.00
38. Megan Galloway Fairborn Brookville 24:00.00
39. Karla Vogelsang Sidney Sidney Invite 24:03.00
40. Karen Floyd Fairborn Brookville 24:04.00
40. Carly Cline Butler Troy 24:04.00
42. Nicole Seigel Sidney Greenville 24:17.10
43. Natea Davidson Greenville Treaty City Invitational 24:24.00
44. Grace Smith Xenia Brookville 24:25.40
45. Aruna Shretha Fairborn Milton Union 24:28.00
46. Emma Davis Butler Troy 24:53.00
47. Maya Thompson Sidney Cedarville Invite 25:09.90
48. Camryn Smith Sidney Sidney Invite 25:14.00
49. Lienne Casey Piqua Bob Schul 25:15.40
50. Kelsey Merriman Xenia Brookville 25:31.00
51. Nia Apudo Fairborn Milton Union 25:35.00
52. Isabella Murray Piqua Bucaneer Invite 25:35.80
53. Katie Deal Sidney Cedarville Invite 25:44.80
54. Karolina Polakowski Piqua Bob Schul 26:07.90
55. Eva Stalter Butler Northmont 26:09.00
56. Danielle Detter Piqua Bob Schul 26:15.70
57. Evelyn Towe Butler Troy 26:23.00
58. Savannah Garber Sidney Cedarville Invite 26:28.60
59. Jenna Rankins Fairborn Brookville 26:30.00
60. Olivia Smith Xenia Brookville 26:43.00
61. Madison Leverance Xenia Brookville 26:43.10
62. Caydance Davidson Greenville Treaty City Invitational 26:47.00
63. Kenzie Meleason Fairborn Brookville 26:50.00
64. Desarae Miller Sidney Greenville 26:55.80
65. Kinsey Kunz Stebbins Miamisburg 27:15.40
66. McKenna O'Donnell Sidney Cedarville Invite 28:12.00
67. Gabby Cromes Piqua Friendship Invitational 28:21.20
68. Madison Evans Xenia Brookville 28:32.50
69. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton Miamisburg 29:05.90
70. Alyssa Arthur Piqua Friendship Invitational 29:40.10
71. Anna A Fairborn Brookville 30:18.00
72. Reagan Howard Piqua Friendship Invitational 30:28.20
73. Kylee Webb West Carrollton Miamisburg 31:30.80
74. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney Sidney Invite 31:34.00
75. Jessee Wheelock Stebbins Miamisburg 31:42.70
76. Mallory Wardle Fairborn Greenville 32:10.00
77. Hannah Warner Butler Troy 32:14.00
78. Colleen Bailey West Carrollton Miamisburg 32:47.20
79. Kayla Vest Fairborn Greenville 34:49.00
80. Allysia Loomis Stebbins Miamisburg 34:59.70
81. Jaden Spelic Stebbins Miamisburg 37:55.40
82. Mackenzie Fast Piqua Friendship Invitational 38:28.60
83. Mollie Berger Stebbins Miamisburg 40:36.40
84. Harli Blackford West Carrollton Miamisburg 43:26.60
85. Savanna Palmisano West Carrollton Miamisburg 45:12.00