Girls Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 30, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 1518, Piqua 1402        Match Details
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 1943, Greenville 1326        Match Details
Fairborn 2200, Sidney 1613        Match Details
Xenia 2002, West Carrollton 1481        Match Details
Thursday, December 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
West Carrollton at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sidney at Fairborn    4:30 PM Bowl-10
Greenville at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Butler at Piqua    4:30 PM Breakpoint/Brel-Aire Lanes
Friday, December 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, December 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Butler at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty lanes
Troy at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, December 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Greenville at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Stebbins at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Sidney at Piqua    4:30 PM Breakpoint Lanes
West Carrollton at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl (Sr Night)
Friday, December 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, December 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Butler at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Fairborn at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Tippecanoe at Piqua    4:30 PM
Thursday, December 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Greenville at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Xenia at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, December 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, January 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl Ten
Piqua at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Lanes
Tippecanoe at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Sidney at Butler    4:30 PM Marian Lanes
Xenia at Piqua    4:30 PM
Friday, January 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Sidney    4:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, January 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Troy at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
West Carrollton at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel Aire
Sidney at Xenia    4:30 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Thursday, January 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Piqua at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Butler at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, January 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar
Tippecanoe at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM
Butler at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Piqua at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Lanes
Greenville at Xenia    4:30 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Sidney at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Tippecanoe at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Butler at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Sidney at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Fairborn at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Piqua at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl (Senior Night)
Fairborn at Piqua    4:30 PM
Stebbins at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Greenville at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, February 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Sidney at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Breakpoint
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Piqua at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Xenia at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, February 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Friday, March 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA State Tournament    9:30 AM Wayne Webb