Boys Bowling - Schedule

Saturday, November 16, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville 2556, Minster 2353        Match Details
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Versailles 2374, Greenville 1904        Match Details
Butler 2809, St. Xavier 2595        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont 2386, Xenia 2316        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Versailles 2465, Troy 2188        Match Details
Xenia 2697, Springfield 2091        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Butler at Ohio HS State Inv'l Kick-off Tournament        Match Details
Troy at Kick-Off        Match Details
Sidney at Kick-Off Classic        Match Details
Monday, November 25, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney 2367, St. Marys 2298        Match Details
Saturday, November 30, 2019
RESULTS
Fairborn at Elks Invatational        Match Details
Butler at Centerville Elks Invitational Tournament        Match Details
Xenia at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Monday, December 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2231, Stebbins 1763        Match Details
Xenia 2178, West Carrollton 1565        Match Details
Sidney 3155, Lima Shawnee 2867        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney 2248, Fairborn 2172        Match Details
Troy 2157, Greenville 2124        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2378, Dunbar 1270, Trotwood 1172        Match Details
Miamisburg 2161, Xenia 2036        Match Details
Butler 2240, Piqua 2237        Match Details
Sidney 2012, Fort Loramie 1808        Match Details
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
St Mary's 2278, Troy 1928        Match Details
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Versailles 2539, Piqua 2340        Match Details
Butler at Holiday Baker Marathon HS Tournament        Match Details
Sidney at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Monday, December 9, 2019
RESULTS
Fairborn 1939, Greenville 1938        Match Details
Butler 2174, Stebbins 1880        Match Details
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
RESULTS
Troy 2265, West Carrollton 1491        Match Details
Lebanon 2383, Xenia 2280        Match Details
Thursday, December 12, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2305, Xenia 2249        Match Details
Northmont 2331, Butler 2276        Match Details
Sidney 2392, Piqua 2215        Match Details
Friday, December 13, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2208, Springboro 2181        Match Details
Saturday, December 14, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe at Wright State Raider Classic        Match Details
Troy at WSU Raider Classic        Match Details
Sidney at Raiders Classic        Match Details
Butler at Muskingum Univ HS Invitational Tournament        Match Details
Greenville 2499, Mississinawa Valley 2483        Match Details
Sunday, December 15, 2019
RESULTS
Piqua at Holiday Classic (Var&JV)        Match Details
Monday, December 16, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney 2441, Stebbins 1702        Match Details
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
RESULTS
Troy 2369, Xenia 2135        Match Details
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
RESULTS
Piqua 2201, Tippecanoe 2037        Match Details
Thursday, December 19, 2019
RESULTS
Fairborn 2117, West Carrollton 1517        Match Details
Butler 2449, Greenville 2134        Match Details
Friday, December 20, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney 2438, Newton 1794        Match Details
Friday, December 27, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe at Holiday Baker Classic        Match Details
Troy at Holiday Baker        Match Details
Monday, December 30, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek 2513, Xenia 2314        Match Details
Thursday, January 2, 2020
RESULTS
The Big Wayne Shoot Out Tournament at Butler        Match Details
Piqua at Big Wayne Shootout        Match Details
Xenia at THE Big Wayne Shootout        Match Details
Fairborn at Big Wayne Shoot Out        Match Details
Saturday, January 4, 2020
RESULTS
Greenville at The Viking Classic        Match Details
Xenia at Viking Classic        Match Details
Butler at The Viking Classic Tournament        Match Details
Piqua at Viking Classic        Match Details
Sidney at Vikings Classic        Match Details
West Carrollton at Viking Classic        Match Details
Sunday, January 5, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn at Boys Back to school bash        Match Details
Troy at Back to School        Match Details
Monday, January 6, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney 2374, Indian Lake 1750        Match Details
Tippecanoe 2128, West Carrollton 1636        Match Details
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 2263, Fairborn 2096        Match Details
Piqua 1746, Xenia 1704        Match Details
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2088, Valley View 1955        Match Details
Thursday, January 9, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 2336, Fort Loramie 2054        Match Details
Xenia 2184, Dunbar 1323        Match Details
West Carrollton 1703, Dunbar 1338        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 2601, Piqua 2553        Match Details
Friday, January 10, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney 2451, Butler 2221        Match Details
Saturday, January 11, 2020
RESULTS
Ansonia 2500, Greenville 2328        Match Details
Monday, January 13, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 2347, Wayne 2346        Match Details
Fairborn 2060, Stebbins 1761        Match Details
Piqua 2223, West Carrollton 1586        Match Details
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
RESULTS
West Carrollton 1450, Trotwood 1038        Match Details
Thursday, January 16, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2377, Miamisburg 2118        Match Details
Troy 2378, Springboro 2193        Match Details
Sidney 2480, Xenia 2436        Match Details
Friday, January 17, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2285, Greenville 1940        Match Details
Sidney 2543, Mechanicsburg 2473        Match Details
Saturday, January 18, 2020
RESULTS
New Bremen 3199, Greenville 2551        Match Details
Fairborn at Sweet 16        Match Details
Sidney at Sweet Sixteen Shooutout        Match Details
Butler at Sweet Sixteen Shootout Tournament        Match Details
Piqua at Sweet Sixteen Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 20, 2020
RESULTS
Butler at Baker Bash Tournament        Match Details
Troy at Pioneer Classic        Match Details
Tippecanoe at Baker Bash Tournament        Match Details
Xenia at Baker Bash        Match Details
Sidney at Baker Bash        Match Details
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney 2529, Troy 2264        Match Details
Piqua 2233, Stebbins 1696        Match Details
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
RESULTS
Fairmont 2543, Troy 2445        Match Details
Thursday, January 23, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 2611, West Carrollton 1860        Match Details
Xenia 2406, Greenville 2246        Match Details
Friday, January 24, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2209, Fairborn 2048        Match Details
Saturday, January 25, 2020
RESULTS
Troy at Boro Rolloff        Match Details
West Carrollton at Boro Roll Off        Match Details
Tippecanoe at Boro Roll Off        Match Details
Piqua at Boro Roll Off        Match Details
Butler at Jaguar Baker Marathon Tournament        Match Details
Sunday, January 26, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia at Cardinal Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 27, 2020
RESULTS
Stebbins 1848, West Carrollton 1558        Match Details
Xenia 2243, Greenon 2206        Match Details
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2549, Butler 2353        Match Details
West Carrollton 1639, Trotwood 1311        Match Details
Piqua 2163, Greenville 2161        Match Details
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 2287, Troy 2148        Match Details
Xenia 2376, Stebbins 1799        Match Details
Thursday, January 30, 2020
RESULTS
Carroll 2426, Greenville 2311        Match Details
Valley View 2190, West Carrollton 1622        Match Details
Friday, January 31, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 2289, Tippecanoe 2235        Match Details
Sidney 2543, West Carrollton 1479        Match Details
Monday, February 3, 2020
RESULTS
Troy, Fairborn, Mechanicsburg at Greenon **score not reported**        Match Details
Butler 2379, Xenia 2200        Match Details
Greenville 2209, West Carrollton 1556        Match Details
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 2314, Stebbins 1976        Match Details
Tippecanoe 2328, Valley View 2171        Match Details
Fairborn 2199, Piqua 2114        Match Details
Thursday, February 6, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 2246, Miamisburg (Senior Night) 2227        Match Details
Butler 2122, Newton 1710        Match Details
West Carrollton 1749, Dunbar 1482        Match Details
Troy 2204, Minster 2047        Match Details
Friday, February 7, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney 2579, Tippecanoe 2231        Match Details
Monday, February 10, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 2242, Tippecanoe 1974        Match Details
Stebbins 1932, West Carrollton 1802        Match Details
Sidney 2391, Greenville 2059        Match Details
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2214, Xenia 2073        Match Details
Butler 2364, Beavercreek 2235        Match Details
Troy 2295, Piqua 2281        Match Details
Greenville 2021, Stebbins 1746        Match Details
Thursday, February 13, 2020
RESULTS
Miamisburg 2377, Tippecanoe 2286        Match Details
Troy 2246, Springfield 2056        Match Details
Wapakoneta 3135, Greenville 2479        Match Details
Sunday, February 16, 2020
RESULTS
Butler at MVL Conference Tournament        Match Details
West Carrollton at MVL Post Season        Match Details
Piqua at MVL Post Season       
Sidney at MVL Tournament        Match Details
Troy at MVL Postseason        Match Details
Tippecanoe at MVL Conference Tournament       
Fairborn at MVL Post season       
Xenia at MVL Postseason Tournament        Match Details
Greenville at MVL Post        Match Details
Stebbins at MVL Tournament        Match Details
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
RESULTS
West Carrollton at Sectionals        Match Details
Sidney at Sectionals        Match Details
Xenia at OHSAA Sectionals        Match Details
Greenville at Sectionals        Match Details
Troy at Sectionals        Match Details
Thursday, February 27, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney at Districts        Match Details
Xenia at OHSAA District Tournament        Match Details
Friday, March 6, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney at State        Match Details