|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Landon Kimmel (So), Tippecanoe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
14:42.00 |
2. |
Noah Burgh (Jr), Piqua
|
Centerville |
15:28.46 |
3. |
Everett Muhlenkamp (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
16:31.00 |
4. |
Ethan Berning (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Cedarville - Districts |
16:33.00 |
5. |
Will Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
16:34.00 |
6. |
Luke Schweiterman (So), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
16:35.00 |
7. |
Rylan Dadey (So), Butler
|
MVL Championship - Piqua |
16:37.70 |
8. |
Brycen Angle (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
16:37.96 |
9. |
Dimitri Hartman (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Cedarville - Districts |
16:39.00 |
10. |
Braden Holtvogt (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
16:51.23 |
11. |
Brayden Thaxton (So), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
16:55.09 |
12. |
Noah Zink (Jr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
16:58.00 |
13. |
Sam Stark (So), Tippecanoe
|
Cedarville - Districts |
17:07.00 |
14. |
Jack Rosson (Fr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
17:07.17 |
15. |
DJ Ostrowske (Sr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
17:08.00 |
16. |
Nick Dietz (So), Sidney
|
Piqua Night Race |
17:08.80 |
17. |
Chet Snyder (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
17:09.00 |
18. |
Ryan McChesney (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
17:10.00 |
19. |
Trey Rammel (Jr), Greenville
|
Troy twilight |
17:11.94 |
20. |
Korey Snyder (Jr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
17:13.52 |
21. |
Elias Stienecker (So), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
17:14.00 |
22. |
Thurston Rampulla (Sr), Piqua
|
MVL |
17:25.72 |
23. |
Ty Pettus (Jr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
17:33.72 |
24. |
Mason Kinninger (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
17:35.00 |
25. |
Gavin Romberger (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
17:36.00 |
26. |
Connor Johnson (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
17:49.00 |
27. |
Ben Pierson (So), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
17:53.00 |
28. |
Eli Ramos (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
17:56.00 |
29. |
Cooper Gambrell (Sr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
17:57.00 |
29. |
Ryan Gillig (Fr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
17:57.00 |
29. |
Nathan Kollmeyer (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
17:57.00 |
32. |
Simon Blackford (Jr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
17:57.50 |
33. |
Coleman McNulty (So), Greenville
|
Eaton |
18:01.69 |
34. |
Dominic Tanner (So), Greenville
|
Eaton |
18:02.05 |
35. |
Dominic Buschelman (Jr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
18:03.00 |
36. |
Zadok Reeves (Fr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
18:10.00 |
36. |
Samuel Swanson (Fr), Troy
|
MVL |
18:10.00 |
38. |
AJ Burroughs (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
18:10.47 |
39. |
Owen Marker (So), Greenville
|
Troy Twilight |
18:19.98 |
40. |
Evan Clark (Jr), Piqua
|
Centerville |
18:25.83 |
41. |
Tiar Golden (Sr), Sidney
|
Anna Invitational |
18:26.11 |
42. |
Owen Tamplin (So), Greenville
|
Eaton |
18:28.72 |
43. |
Ryder Holtvogt (Fr), Piqua
|
MVL |
18:29.02 |
44. |
Adam Timmerman (Jr), Troy
|
Piqua Night Lights |
18:30.00 |
45. |
Ayden Tolle (So), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
18:32.00 |
45. |
Ethan White (So), Troy
|
County |
18:32.00 |
47. |
Carson Henry (Sr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
18:33.37 |
48. |
Matthew Wardle (So), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
18:33.80 |
49. |
Simon Baker (Sr), Piqua
|
Centerville |
18:38.37 |
50. |
Aiden Dispennette (Sr), Greenville
|
Brookville |
18:39.84 |
51. |
Adam Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
18:40.00 |
52. |
Elijah Marlow (Sr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
18:46.73 |
53. |
Levi Foreman (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
18:47.00 |
53. |
Lukas Heitbrink (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
18:47.00 |
55. |
Caleb Ziegenbusch (Sr), Butler
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
18:47.85 |
56. |
Dylan Arnold (So), Troy
|
County |
18:49.00 |
57. |
Jackson Lyman (Sr), Piqua
|
MVL |
18:49.06 |
58. |
Mason Pierri (Jr), Greenville
|
Centerville |
18:57.80 |
59. |
Camden Davis (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
18:58.00 |
60. |
Karr Hiestand (Fr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
18:58.76 |
61. |
Ethan Harney (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
18:59.00 |
62. |
Charles Stiffler (Sr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
19:01.34 |
63. |
Isaac Dillon-Schwartz (Sr), Troy
|
MVL |
19:02.00 |
64. |
Kaiden Gambill (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
19:03.00 |
65. |
Holden Hildebrand (Fr), Piqua
|
MVL |
19:03.42 |
66. |
Jackson Howard (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
19:04.00 |
67. |
Carson Smith (So), Troy
|
MVL |
19:11.00 |
68. |
Jack Suter (So), Greenville
|
Troy Twilight |
19:11.88 |
69. |
Noah Heisey (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:13.00 |
70. |
Grant Alexander (Fr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
19:15.00 |
71. |
Harvin Bornhorst (So), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
19:18.77 |
72. |
Liam Vonderheide (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:23.00 |
73. |
Zach Compliment-Lager (So), Troy
|
County |
19:25.00 |
74. |
Elijah Hasselbeck (Fr), Piqua
|
MVL |
19:27.78 |
75. |
Logan Thompson (Sr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
19:29.97 |
76. |
Chris Brunswick (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:34.00 |
77. |
Colin Walters (So), Troy
|
MVL |
19:35.00 |
78. |
Ryan Lohnes (So), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
19:39.00 |
79. |
Nate Reynolds (So), Troy
|
MVL |
19:40.00 |
80. |
Austin Wiltheiss (So), Piqua
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
19:40.05 |
81. |
Chris Kleather (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:42.00 |
81. |
Kyle Penny (Fr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
19:42.00 |
83. |
Jackson Allen (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:43.00 |
83. |
David Beeson (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:43.00 |
85. |
Quinton Stanley (Sr), Xenia
|
Piqua |
19:43.84 |
86. |
Adam Harris (So), Troy
|
MVL |
19:44.00 |
87. |
Holden Dobrzeniecki (So), Troy
|
County |
19:47.00 |
87. |
Maverick Farrier (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
19:47.00 |
89. |
Ethan Markeson (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
19:48.00 |
90. |
Henry McDaniel (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:49.00 |
91. |
Ben Withrow (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:50.00 |
92. |
Kaeden Matheney (So), Stebbins
|
Tecumseh Invitational |
19:52.49 |
93. |
Tommy Grise (Sr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
19:53.82 |
94. |
Jacob Farris (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
19:55.00 |
94. |
Brad Hermandez (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
19:55.00 |
96. |
Mikey Bugajski (Sr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
20:04.89 |
97. |
Jake Hawkins (Jr), Xenia
|
Bob Schul Intvite |
20:06.00 |
97. |
Ethan Heisey (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
20:06.00 |
99. |
Konnor Weaver (Sr), Stebbins
|
Cedarville |
20:06.61 |
100. |
Ben Henderson (So), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
20:09.00 |
101. |
Lucas Betten (Fr), Butler
|
Anna Rocket Invitational |
20:15.68 |
102. |
Ezra Mackiewicz (Fr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
20:20.00 |
103. |
Junya Sakaumoto (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
20:38.00 |
104. |
Aiden White (Fr), Butler
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
20:39.94 |
105. |
Owen Fast (Jr), Piqua
|
Eaton Invitational |
20:42.21 |
106. |
Anderson Blackford (Fr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
20:48.19 |
107. |
Logan Roach (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
20:49.00 |
108. |
Bryce Monnin (Fr), Piqua
|
MVL |
21:11.58 |
109. |
Connor Otoski (Jr), Stebbins
|
Firebird Invitational |
21:17.21 |
110. |
Dylan Platfoot (Fr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
21:22.99 |
111. |
Sam Van Oss (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
21:23.00 |
112. |
Mason DeHuss (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
21:25.00 |
113. |
Brody Simala (Jr), Stebbins
|
Tecumseh Invitational |
21:27.66 |
114. |
Alex Mendiola (So), Stebbins
|
MVL - Piqua |
21:34.29 |
115. |
Eli Watkins (So), Piqua
|
MVL |
21:40.40 |
116. |
Casey Seiber (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
21:58.00 |
117. |
Jace Runyon (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
21:59.00 |
118. |
Will Buschelman (So), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
21:59.26 |
119. |
Anthony Gonzalez (Sr), Stebbins
|
MVL - Piqua |
22:03.28 |
120. |
Amory Cloud (Fr), Butler
|
MVL Championship - Piqua |
22:09.56 |
121. |
Ethan Malcosky (So), Butler
|
MVL Championship - Piqua |
22:10.63 |
122. |
Daniel Arrington (Jr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
22:12.00 |
123. |
Robert Freeze (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
22:19.95 |
124. |
Elijah Bullion (Sr), Stebbins
|
MVL - Piqua |
22:21.07 |
125. |
Evan Wall (Sr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
22:23.00 |
126. |
Will Davis (Sr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
22:25.00 |
126. |
Malachi Hutchison (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
22:25.00 |
128. |
Gary Dewitt (Sr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
22:40.00 |
129. |
JQ Li (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
22:52.00 |
130. |
Jordan Lewis (Sr), Butler
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
22:52.23 |
131. |
Gavin Neff (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
22:53.00 |
132. |
Latrell Bruggeman-Lofton (Jr), Xenia
|
Lebanon |
22:58.00 |
133. |
Broderick Stanfill (Fr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
23:20.00 |
134. |
Kaleb 'Matt' Kindred (Sr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
23:26.00 |
135. |
Aidan McCreary (Jr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
23:40.14 |
136. |
Elijah Young (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
23:44.38 |
137. |
Ty Landis (Jr), Butler
|
MVL Championship - Piqua |
23:53.36 |
138. |
Owen Quinter (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
24:12.25 |
139. |
Brodi Smith (Sr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
24:40.81 |
140. |
Byron Weber (Jr), Piqua
|
MVL |
24:48.80 |
141. |
Ethan Hagler (Fr), Butler
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
24:55.86 |
142. |
Kenyan Carr (Sr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
24:58.00 |
143. |
Grayson Howard (So), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
25:03.00 |
144. |
Jaxson Artz (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
25:11.00 |
145. |
Kalel Moreaux (So), Piqua
|
Best In the West Botkins |
25:30.47 |
146. |
Nathan Norris (Jr), Xenia
|
Lebanon |
25:43.00 |
147. |
Mark Hernandez (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
26:38.00 |
148. |
Xavier McCarthy (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
27:38.00 |
149. |
Logan Garrett (Fr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
29:15.00 |
150. |
Oliver Roeth (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
29:30.00 |
151. |
Thomas Wassom (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
30:46.00 |
152. |
Devin Tyree (Jr), Xenia
|
Lebanon |
31:02.00 |