Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Braden Coate (Sr), Troy Bob Schul Invite 16:42.70
2. Allan Murray (Sr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 16:52.94
3. Noah Burgh (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 16:54.60
4. Matthew Spayde (Jr), Troy Mel Brodt Invite 17:00.27
5. Will Schaefer (Sr), Troy Bob Schul Invite 17:01.20
6. Oliver Hendricks (Jr), Butler Piqua 17:09.00
7. Ben Prenger (Sr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 17:10.70
8. Ben Brunswick (Sr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 17:15.58
9. Eric Davis (Jr), Butler Piqua 17:17.00
10. Nolan Campbell (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 17:19.20
11. Gavin Musser (Jr), Sidney Milton-Union 17:25.00
12. Kalib Tolle (Jr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 17:26.97
13. Dylan Taylor (Sr), Tippecanoe Mason 17:28.00
14. Elliot Murray (Jr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 17:31.49
15. Gavin Hutchinson (Jr), Troy Bob Schul Invite 17:36.90
16. Jesse Furman (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 17:38.90
17. Kyle McCord (Jr), Troy Troy Twilight 17:40.80
18. Paul Hinds (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 17:40.90
19. Willy Hept (Fr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 17:42.54
20. Ben Huber (Sr), Tippecanoe Greenville 17:48.00
21. Ethan Berning (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 17:49.90
22. Luke Plaisier (Jr), Troy Troy Twilight 17:54.90
23. Garrett Guinther (Fr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 18:05.00
24. Andrew Bonifas (Jr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 18:23.00
25. Cooper Gambrell (So), Troy Bob Schul Invite 18:26.70
26. Dimitri Hartman (Fr), Tippecanoe Mason 18:28.00
27. Addison Huber (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 18:35.70
28. Mason Kinninger (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 18:35.80
29. Lucas Vieth (Sr), Butler Piqua 18:37.00
30. Luke D Rammel (Jr), Greenville Treaty 18:39.70
31. Trey Rammel (Fr), Greenville Treaty Invitational 18:43.50
32. DJ Ostrowske (So), Fairborn Milton Union 18:50.50
33. Ty Pettus (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 18:52.20
34. Leo Hartman (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 18:55.70
35. Tommy Grise (So), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 18:56.40
36. Luke F Rammel (Jr), Greenville Treaty 18:57.20
37. Noah Stevens (Jr), Greenville Eaton 18:59.10
38. Cael Barr (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 18:59.90
39. Charlie Stueve (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 19:01.00
40. Isaac Clark (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 19:01.30
41. Simon Blackford (Fr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 19:04.00
42. Harry Lian (Sr), Butler Troy 19:09.00
43. Peyton DeHass (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 19:09.60
44. Simon Baker (So), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 19:11.70
45. Danny Curns (Sr), Fairborn Piqua 19:13.00
46. Korey Snyder (Fr), Butler Piqua 19:15.00
47. Crocket Parsons (Jr), Greenville Treaty Invitational 19:15.80
48. Braxton Brewer (So), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 19:17.00
49. Braden Holtvogt (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 19:19.80
50. Blake McCullough (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 19:20.80
51. Jackson Lyman (So), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 19:21.10
52. Joel Hays (Jr), Greenville Treaty Invitational 19:22.00
52. Seth Shaffer (Sr), Greenville Brookville 19:22.00
54. Charles Stiffler (So), Butler Piqua 19:23.00
55. Sam Lingerfelt (Sr), Fairborn Piqua 19:26.00
56. Tristen Collier (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 19:27.10
57. Noah Baker (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 19:29.90
57. EB Fall (Fr), Greenville Eaton 19:29.90
59. Sam Steck (Sr), Fairborn Piqua 19:30.00
60. Kyle McKinney (Jr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 19:35.00
61. Carson Henry (So), Greenville Brookville 19:41.10
62. Brycen Angle (Fr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invitational 2021 19:41.70
63. William Gillespie (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 19:46.80
64. Aiden Dispennette (So), Greenville Brookville 19:53.70
65. Connor Johnson (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 19:55.20
66. Jonah Pressel (Fr), Tippecanoe Brookville 19:57.00
67. Elijah Marlow (So), Butler Piqua 20:02.00
68. Thurston Rampulla (So), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 20:07.20
69. Evan Clark (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 20:10.30
70. Luke Norman (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 20:11.20
71. Takaho Shibahara (Sr), Sidney Troy 20:13.00
72. Camden Davis (Fr), Tippecanoe Brookville 20:15.00
73. Garrett Piel (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 20:28.50
74. Ashton Shaffer (Sr), Greenville Brookville 20:30.50
75. Caleb Luthman (Jr), Sidney Troy 20:30.60
76. James Miller (Fr), Tippecanoe Northmont 20:32.60
77. Jack McMurry (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 20:37.30
78. Mason Pierri (Fr), Greenville Brookville 20:40.90
79. Fisher Keaton (So), Sidney Milton-Union 20:42.00
80. Ryan Hartke (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 20:44.50
81. Mason Kimmel (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 20:51.00
82. Adam Doviak (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 21:00.00
83. Anthony Kellner (Sr), Sidney Troy 21:00.10
84. Tristan Gulley (Jr), Fairborn Piqua 21:02.00
85. Keegan Cohoon (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 21:04.90
86. Owen Dennison (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 21:19.90
87. Ryan Lian (Jr), Butler Troy 21:22.00
88. Tiar Davis (So), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 21:24.00
89. Christian Edgington (So), Butler Piqua 21:33.00
90. Caleb Ziegenbusch (So), Butler Troy 21:35.00
91. Bryce Gephart (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 21:35.40
92. Chris Brunswick (So), Tippecanoe Brookville 21:37.00
93. Henry Murray (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 21:53.00
94. Brad Hermandez (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 22:00.00
95. Nathan Siegel (So), Sidney Troy 22:06.00
96. Owen Quinter (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 22:16.00
97. Jordan Lewis (So), Butler Piqua 22:32.00
98. Noah Oiler (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 22:59.30
99. Spencer Ford (Fr), Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 2021 23:02.30
100. Ty Landis (Fr), Butler Piqua 23:17.00
101. Gage Williams (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 23:19.40
102. Ben Withrow (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 23:21.00
103. Will Davis (So), Fairborn Piqua 23:36.00
104. Sam Van Oss (So), Tippecanoe Greenville 23:41.00
105. Kyler Lambert (Fr), Tippecanoe Greenville 24:16.00
106. Noah Baldauf (Jr), Sidney Troy 24:57.20
107. Joel Kuhn (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 25:12.00
108. Alex Lamma (So), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 25:18.00
109. Brodi Smith (Jr), Fairborn Piqua 25:27.00
110. Mason Hughes (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 25:32.70
111. Jace Runyon (Fr), Tippecanoe Brookville 26:44.00
112. Owen Fast (Fr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invitational 2021 27:07.70