Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Annie Sinning (Jr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 18:59.10
2. Isabelle Rammel (Sr) Greenville Troy Twilight 19:10.80
3. Shelby Hept (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 19:18.60
4. Alex Foster (So) Tippecanoe Piqua All Star Invitational 19:27.90
5. Cassie Schrubb (Jr) Piqua MVL Championships 19:44.60
6. Emma Kennett (Jr) Troy Piqua 19:45.00
7. Gracie Wead (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 19:58.60
8. Isa Ramos (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 20:06.60
9. Tessa Fine (So) Greenville Piqua Saturday Night Lights 20:10.00
10. Millie Peltier (So) Troy Piqua 20:22.00
11. Ashley Kyle (Fr) Troy Piqua 20:36.00
12. Katie Landis (Fr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 20:42.40
13. Libby Krebs (So) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 20:53.50
14. Emma Marlow (So) Troy Piqua 20:56.00
15. Allison Unger (Fr) Troy Piqua 21:04.00
16. Carli Federle (Jr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 21:06.80
17. Josie Marlow (So) Troy Piqua 21:14.00
18. Kara Enneking (Fr) Troy Piqua 21:15.00
19. Emma Conley (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:17.90
20. Leda Anderson (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua All Star Invitational 21:30.80
21. Leah Muhlenkamp (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:33.40
22. Laely Bishop (Jr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:41.00
23. Jana Wagner (So) Piqua MVL All Star 21:43.80
24. Adyson Barton (Jr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 21:45.50
25. Gracie Ganger (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:48.70
26. Hallie Friggie (So) Troy Piqua 21:50.00
27. Jadyn Norris (Fr) Greenville MVL Conference 21:50.70
28. Gracie Clark (Sr) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 21:51.80
29. Haley Trittschuh (Sr) Butler Piqua 21:55.00
30. Hayley Tandy (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:00.90
31. Aubree Buehler (Fr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 22:05.00
32. Audrey Nichols (Fr) Butler Piqua 22:07.00
33. Ryleigh Flint (Fr) West Carrollton Pirate Invite 22:10.00
34. Morgan Suerdieck (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:10.50
35. Hannah Markeson (Sr) Troy Piqua 22:11.00
36. Kendall Beam (Jr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:12.30
37. Eva Stalter (Jr) Butler Piqua 22:19.00
38. Isabella Murray (So) Piqua MVL Championships 22:29.20
39. Ellasyn Bruner (So) Greenville Piqua Saturday Night Lights 22:41.00
40. Zada Gillenwater (Jr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 23:10.80
41. Gracie Armitage (Sr) Butler Piqua 23:12.00
42. Mia Larned (Jr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:14.80
43. Taylor Dietz (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:18.30
44. Emma Davis (Sr) Butler Piqua 23:30.00
45. Laurynn Barr (So) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 23:31.70
46. Ashleigh Nosker (Fr) Troy Troy Twilight 23:42.00
47. Olivia Doviak (Sr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:46.40
48. Kinzie Baker (Jr) Greenville MVL Conference 23:48.00
49. Sara Scarborough (So) Xenia Greeneville 23:49.00
50. Raegan Angell (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:53.20
51. Sidney Clyne (Sr) Tippecanoe MVL Championship 23:56.60
52. Kaylee Smith (So) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:58.60
53. Catie Heitkamp (Fr) Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 24:31.90
54. Aubri Cathcart (Sr) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 24:40.40
55. Lienne Casey (So) Piqua MVL Championships 25:05.80
56. Gabby Cromes (Jr) Piqua MVL Championships 25:10.80
57. Libby Bradney (So) Piqua Springfield 25:14.50
58. Rachel Martin (So) Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 25:24.50
59. Ella Trittschuh (Fr) Butler Piqua 25:28.00
60. Hannah Fultz (Fr) Xenia Greeneville 25:51.00
61. Jordan Karn (Sr) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 26:10.60
62. Reagan Howard (So) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 26:32.90
63. Kary Tollefson (Sr) Greenville MVL Conference 26:37.80
64. Alyssa Arthur (Jr) Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 27:31.70
65. Kylee Webb (Jr) West Carrollton Pirate Invite 27:48.00
66. Kelsey Merriman (Sr) Xenia Greeneville 28:07.00
67. Allison Merriman (Fr) Xenia Greeneville 28:33.00
68. Abigail Susag (Fr) Butler Piqua 28:45.00
69. Rebecca Retherford (Sr) West Carrollton Troy Twilight Invite 29:06.40
70. Colleen Bailey (Jr) West Carrollton Pirate Invite 32:35.00
71. Macy Lovelace (Sr) West Carrollton Piqua Night Invitational 35:57.20
72. Harli Blackford (Sr) West Carrollton Pirate Invite 38:17.00
73. Savanna Palmisano (Jr) West Carrollton Piqua Night Invitational 39:45.10
74. Audrey Earp (So) Xenia Greeneville 43:07.00