Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Annie Sinning (Sr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 18:56.63
2. Eleanor Towe (Jr), Butler Piqua 19:44.00
3. Renee Kovacs (Sr), Troy BGSU 19:54.00
4. Ellie Davis (Fr), Butler Piqua 20:15.00
5. Emma Kennett (Sr), Troy Bob Schul Invite 20:30.00
6. Allison Shelly (Jr), Butler Troy 20:36.00
7. Gracie Wead (So), Tippecanoe Mason 20:37.00
8. Shelby Hept (Jr), Tippecanoe Greenville 20:39.00
9. Cassie Schrubb (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 20:46.70
10. Emily Fleming (So), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 20:48.00
11. Ashley Kyle (So), Troy BGSU 20:54.00
12. Leda Anderson (So), Tippecanoe Mason 21:24.00
13. Tessa Fine (Jr), Greenville Brookville 21:28.00
14. Libby Krebs (Jr), Tippecanoe Greenville 21:31.00
15. Millie Peltier (Jr), Troy BGSU 21:33.00
16. Laely Bishop (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 21:41.30
17. Katie Landis (So), Tippecanoe Greenville 21:45.00
18. Kiley Kitta (So), Troy Piqua 22:00.00
19. Jadyn Norris (So), Greenville Brookville 22:05.20
20. Claire Harju (Sr), Troy Troy Twilight 22:10.00
21. Eva Stalter (Sr), Butler Piqua 22:15.00
22. Isa Ramos (Jr), Tippecanoe Trinity Valkrie 22:19.10
23. Audrey Kinninger (Fr), Tippecanoe Northmont 22:19.90
24. Ashleigh Nosker (So), Troy Bob Schul Invite 22:22.00
25. Kendall Beam (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 22:24.20
26. Lily Zimmerman (Fr), Troy Troy Twilight 22:27.00
27. Leah Muhlenkamp (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 22:34.60
28. Kara Kellner (Fr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 22:35.00
29. Morgan Maxwell (Fr), Troy BGSU 22:37.00
30. Sidney Vieth (So), Butler Troy 22:52.00
31. Megan Lind (Fr), Greenville Brookville 22:56.00
32. Sage Steinke (Sr), Sidney Troy 23:02.00
33. Makenna Gentry (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 23:10.60
34. Kenzie Baker (Sr), Greenville Brookville 23:26.10
35. Nicole Seigel (Sr), Sidney Troy 23:28.00
36. Audrey Nichols (So), Butler Piqua 23:29.00
37. Izzy Alexander (Fr), Butler Piqua 23:34.00
38. Natalie Oktavec (Sr), Fairborn Valley View 23:40.00
39. Isabella Murray (Jr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 23:40.90
40. Mikayla Huckleby (Fr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 23:44.00
41. Lauren Schmitmeyer (Fr), Greenville Brookville 23:45.70
42. Carli Federle (Sr), Tippecanoe Greenville 23:48.00
43. Aubree Buehler (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 23:59.10
44. Adyson Barton (Sr), Tippecanoe Greenville 24:18.00
45. Madeline Ranly (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 24:19.10
46. Montana Stephens (Sr), Sidney Troy 24:20.00
47. Lienne Casey (Jr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 24:35.00
48. Mia Larned (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua 24:36.30
49. Abby Lambert (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 24:37.90
50. Zada Gillenwater (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 24:38.00
51. Maya Thompson (Sr), Sidney Milton-Union 24:39.00
52. Aila Dunkle (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 24:42.80
53. Ashlyn Gearhardt (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 24:49.00
53. Mady Medina (Sr), Fairborn Piqua 24:49.00
55. Lily Clingner (Jr), Fairborn Piqua 24:54.00
56. Olivia Murphy (So), Sidney Troy 24:58.00
57. Rebecca Mathias (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 25:09.00
58. Katelyn Conway (Jr), Greenville Brookville 25:09.70
59. Ashleigh Muir (Sr), Tippecanoe Northmont 25:13.80
60. Lucy Weiss (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 25:24.00
61. Charlie Pope (Fr), Greenville Treaty Invitational 25:36.10
62. Kerigan Brenner (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 25:37.80
63. Ellasyn Bruner (Jr), Greenville Eaton 25:42.50
64. Berklee Webster (Fr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invite 2021 25:46.00
65. Kenzie Meleason (Jr), Fairborn Milton Union 25:52.30
66. Rachel Martin (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 25:55.50
67. Emma McCormick (Sr), Tippecanoe Brookville 26:24.00
68. Mallory Hughes (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua 26:36.60
69. Abby Owens (Sr), Fairborn Piqua 26:46.00
70. Katie Deal (Sr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 27:04.00
71. McKenna O'Donnell (Sr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 27:05.00
72. Alyssa Arthur (Sr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 27:11.80
73. Sophia Thompson (So), Sidney Greenville 27:15.00
74. Catie Heitkamp (So), Tippecanoe Greenville 27:33.00
75. Kyla Bedel (Fr), Butler Piqua 27:47.00
76. Miranda Sweetman (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 27:49.40
77. Reagan Howard (Jr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invite 2021 27:55.30
78. Olivia Friend (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 28:00.60
79. Ava Bickert (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 28:11.30
80. Isabell Janney (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 28:17.50
81. Maddy Carpenter (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua 28:28.30
82. Haley Fogt (So), Sidney Greenville 29:04.00
83. Jenica Feitshans (Fr), Greenville Brookville 29:06.00
84. Caroline Harju (So), Tippecanoe Piqua 29:17.10
85. Hannah Peterson (Fr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invite 2021 29:30.00
86. Lydia Collins (Jr), Fairborn Piqua 29:50.00
87. Gabby Cromes (Sr), Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 2021 29:50.50
88. Karmyni Van Pelt (Jr), Fairborn Piqua 29:56.00
89. Abigail Susag (So), Butler Troy 30:37.00
90. Althea Clifford (Fr), Butler Troy 33:28.00
91. Taylor Shepherd (So), Fairborn Piqua 34:06.00
92. Kenzie Fast (Jr), Piqua Troy Twilight Invite 2021 34:21.50
93. Lana Merzke (Fr), Piqua Piqua Invite Under the Lights 2021 35:07.70
94. Ella Shuchat (Jr), Tippecanoe Greenville 40:37.00