|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Emily Fleming (Sr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
19:23.97 |
2. |
Morgan Collins (So), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
19:38.00 |
3. |
Althea Clifford (Jr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
19:56.20 |
4. |
Ashley Kyle (Sr), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
20:13.00 |
5. |
Lily Zimmerman (Jr), Troy
|
MVL |
20:15.00 |
6. |
Isabel Westerheide (Jr), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
20:41.00 |
7. |
Kiley Kitta (Sr), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
20:49.00 |
8. |
Hailey Dietz (So), Sidney
|
Piqua Night Race |
20:55.56 |
9. |
Gracie Wead (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
21:08.00 |
10. |
Leda Anderson (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
21:09.00 |
10. |
Fiona Battle (So), Troy
|
MVL |
21:09.00 |
12. |
Katelyn Beeson (So), Tippecanoe
|
Troy - Regionals |
21:19.00 |
13. |
Kaylee Strayer (Jr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
21:22.00 |
14. |
Kali Greth (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
21:23.00 |
15. |
Caroline Rohls (Fr), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
21:25.00 |
16. |
Baylee Weaver (So), Troy
|
Hamilton Ross |
21:33.00 |
17. |
Brooke Davis (So), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
21:40.00 |
18. |
Allison Unger (Sr), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
21:55.00 |
19. |
Natalie Schoenherr (Sr), Butler
|
Eaton Invitational |
21:59.73 |
20. |
Ahniyah Coombs (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
22:08.00 |
21. |
Audrey Bean (Jr), Piqua
|
Eaton Invitational |
22:21.55 |
22. |
Kara Kellner (Jr), Sidney
|
Troy Twilight Race |
22:37.21 |
23. |
Ava Glass (So), Greenville
|
Eaton |
22:40.77 |
24. |
Ellie Davis (Jr), Butler
|
Piqua Invite Under the Lights |
22:41.84 |
25. |
Lauren Anderson (So), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
22:44.00 |
26. |
Clair Rammel (Fr), Greenville
|
Centerville |
22:47.69 |
27. |
McKenna Lynch (Fr), Troy
|
MVL |
22:50.00 |
28. |
Jadyn Norris (Sr), Greenville
|
Centerville |
22:52.21 |
29. |
Madeline Ranly (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
22:53.00 |
30. |
Ashleigh Nosker (Sr), Troy
|
Miami County Championships |
22:56.00 |
30. |
Belle Stanford (So), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
22:56.00 |
32. |
Megan Lind (Jr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
23:01.55 |
33. |
Avery Baumann (Jr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
23:02.11 |
34. |
Brooklyn Kimball (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
23:07.00 |
35. |
Jenica Feitshans (Jr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
23:14.01 |
36. |
Lucy Weiss (Jr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
23:14.65 |
37. |
Gracie Raiff (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
23:20.00 |
38. |
Kendall Soto (Fr), Piqua
|
MVL |
23:29.89 |
39. |
Lauren Schmitmeyer (Jr), Greenville
|
Eaton |
23:34.74 |
40. |
Ashlyn Gearhardt (Jr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
23:38.85 |
41. |
Morgan Suerdieck (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
23:39.00 |
42. |
Claire Lind (Fr), Greenville
|
Troy Twilight |
23:39.17 |
43. |
Abby Hogge (Fr), Tippecanoe
|
Mason Cross Country Invite |
23:55.00 |
44. |
Addy Ford (So), Piqua
|
MVL |
23:59.15 |
45. |
Lily Wisner (So), Greenville
|
Eaton |
24:02.07 |
46. |
Kat Joslin (Sr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
24:03.00 |
47. |
Olivia Murphy (Sr), Sidney
|
Sidney Invite |
24:09.87 |
48. |
Amirah Anderson (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
24:25.00 |
49. |
Audrey Nichols (Sr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
24:29.01 |
50. |
Melia Hemmerich (Fr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
24:45.24 |
51. |
Mikayla Huckleby (Jr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
24:52.02 |
52. |
Vivian Calhoun (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
24:58.00 |
53. |
Emery Kuhlman (So), Piqua
|
MVL |
25:02.16 |
54. |
Sophia Thompson (Sr), Sidney
|
MVL Championship Race - Piqua |
25:36.07 |
55. |
Stella Duffesne (Fr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
25:38.00 |
56. |
Genna Browarsky (So), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
25:40.00 |
57. |
Hanna Sanchez (Fr), Butler
|
Districts- Cedarville |
25:53.89 |
58. |
Kerigan Brenner (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
26:08.00 |
59. |
Audrey Barga (So), Tippecanoe
|
Piqua Night Meet |
26:10.00 |
60. |
Catie Heitkamp (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
26:34.00 |
61. |
Tessa Riehle (So), Tippecanoe
|
Anna Invitational |
26:47.00 |
62. |
Reagan Yeary (So), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
26:49.00 |
63. |
Aubree Buehler (Sr), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
26:50.00 |
64. |
Serenity Ulmer-Earnest (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
26:56.00 |
65. |
Allyson Merriman (Sr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
27:20.00 |
66. |
Bella Serna (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
27:42.00 |
67. |
Eva Cruz (Fr), Piqua
|
Sidney Invite |
27:49.54 |
68. |
Reece Yeary (So), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
27:50.00 |
69. |
Kaitlyn Hartke (So), Tippecanoe
|
Miami County Championship |
28:00.00 |
70. |
Gwen Poling (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
28:05.00 |
71. |
Gianna Taborn (So), Piqua
|
MVL |
28:28.93 |
72. |
Naomi Ware (Fr), Fairborn
|
Piqua |
28:43.00 |
73. |
Rubi Aguilar (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
29:05.00 |
74. |
Mallory Hughes (Jr), Tippecanoe
|
MVL - Piqua |
29:49.00 |
75. |
Abigail Susag (Sr), Butler
|
MVL Championship - Piqua |
30:04.56 |
76. |
Taylor Christian (Fr), Butler
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
30:40.90 |
77. |
Rosmarie Wall (Fr), Fairborn
|
Kettering |
31:12.00 |
78. |
Kyriah Everette (So), Stebbins
|
Fairborn |
31:30.90 |
79. |
Autumn Day (Sr), Xenia
|
Bob Schul Intvite |
32:51.30 |
80. |
Erin Kelly (Jr), Xenia
|
Bob Schul Intvite |
32:51.50 |
81. |
Taylor Shepherd (Sr), Fairborn
|
Milton Union |
35:12.00 |
82. |
Naveh Bruggeman (Sr), Xenia
|
Lebanon |
38:25.00 |
83. |
Kali Clemons (Jr), Xenia
|
Piqua Under the lights |
50:13.00 |
84. |
Kali Clemons (Jr), Xenia
|
Bob Schul Intvite |
58:01.00 |