Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Stebbins d. Stivers 25-19, 16-25, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Wayne d. Stebbins 25-14, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Milton Union d. Piqua 25-22, 19-25, 21-25, 25-18, 15-8
|
Box Score
|
Oakwood d. Fairborn 25-12, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Northmont d. Fairborn 25-8, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake d. Sidney 26-24, 25-15
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Wapakoneta 22-25, 25-23, 29-27
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Middletown d. West Carrollton 12-25, 17-25, 30-28, 25-22, 17-15
|
Box Score
|
Xenia d. Legacy Christian 25-12, 25-13, 25-15
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. West Carrollton 25-8, 25-8, 25-23
|
Box Score
|
Fairborn d. Stebbins 25-19, 25-22, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Greenville 25-19, 25-16, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Troy 25-27, 22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 15-13
|
Box Score
|
Xenia d. Piqua 25-17, 25-19, 18-25, 14-25, 16-14
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miami East d. Troy 25-11, 25-12, 25-24
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Greenville 23-25, 25-21, 25-17, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Piqua d. Stebbins 25-23, 25-19, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Xenia 27-25, 25-19, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Troy 25-14, 25-19, 25-15
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Greenville d. Franklin Monroe/GV Fed Invite 25-21, 25-17
|
Box Score
|
Minster d. Sidney 25-14, 25-21, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Newton/GV Fed Invite 13-25, 25-16, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Eaton 25-15, 25-17, 25-23
|
Box Score
|
Arcanum/GV Fed Invite d. Greenville 25-18, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Fairborn 25-11, 25-7, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Troy 22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Xenia 25-8, 25-15, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Stebbins 25-8, 25-12, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Troy 25-13, 25-19, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Fairborn d. Piqua 22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Xenia 25-21, 25-12, 25-15
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Sidney d. Stebbins 25-14, 25-18, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Xenia 25-21, 13-25, 25-15, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Piqua 25-12, 25-19, 25-6
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Fairborn 25-8, 25-15, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Stebbins 25-23, 25-21, 25-9
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. West Carrollton 25-5, 25-6, 25-6
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Beavercreek d. Troy 25-23, 25-19, 25-15
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Fairborn 25-11, 25-11, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Xenia 25-19, 25-15, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. West Carrollton 25-11, 25-10, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Piqua 25-11, 25-21, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Stebbins 25-12, 25-13, 25-23
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Xenia d. Middletown 25-15, 25-17, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Piqua 25-11, 25-11, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Sidney 25-21, 25-27, 25-16, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Fairborn 25-14, 22-25, 25-14, 26-24
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. West Carrollton 25-17, 18-25, 25-16, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Xenia d. Stebbins 25-14, 25-16, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tecumseh d. Fairborn 25-18, 25-27, 25-11, 16-25, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Bellbrook 20-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-22, 16-14
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Middletown d. Fairborn 25-21, 25-23, 15-25, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Northmont 25-19, 18-25, 25-20, 13-25, 15-13
|
Box Score
|
Eaton d. Greenville 25-18, 25-12, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Springfield d. Stebbins 25-16, 25-13, 25-8
|
Box Score
|
Wayne d. Troy 21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Oakwood d. West Carrollton 25-15, 25-14, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Stebbins 25-6, 25-10, 25-13
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Piqua 25-15, 25-13, 25-13
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Sidney 25-15, 25-22, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Fairborn 26-24, 25-23, 26-24
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Xenia 17-25, 25-21, 25-22, 14-25, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Butler 17-25, 25-19, 25-14, 23-25, 15-13
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Sidney 25-22, 25-20, 14-25, 18-25, 15-13
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Stebbins 26-24, 25-18, 27-25
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Piqua 25-16, 24-26, 25-20, 24-26, 15-8
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellbrook d. Butler 24-26, 29-27, 25-15, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Wayne d. Piqua 25-14, 16-25, 25-5
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh d. Piqua 25-14, 26-24
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan d. Butler 16-25, 17-25, 25-20, 27-25, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Fenwick d. Troy 25-11, 25-14, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. West Carrollton 25-15, 25-8, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Piqua d. Xenia 25-13, 20-25, 23-25, 25-13, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Sidney 25-20, 27-25, 14-25, 18-25, 15-10
|
Box Score
|
Fairborn d. Stebbins 26-24, 25-16, 21-25, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Greenville 25-13, 25-20, 25-10
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Greenville 25-23, 25-21, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Fairborn 25-21, 12-25, 25-21, 22-25, 15-9
|
Box Score
|
Piqua d. Stebbins 25-19, 25-13, 22-25, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Troy 25-15, 25-12, 25-10
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Xenia 25-15, 25-21, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Piqua d. West Carrollton 25-21, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Fairborn 25-19, 25-15, 25-17
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Troy 25-19, 25-14, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Stebbins 25-15, 25-16, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Xenia 25-13, 25-10, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Piqua 25-16, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Piqua d. Northmont 28-30, 25-22, 12-25, 25-23, 15-10
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Miami East 22-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Beavercreek 26-24, 30-28, 25-23
|
Box Score
|
Northmont d. Sidney 25-20, 12-25, 25-23, 18-25, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Franklin d. Stebbins 25-12, 25-13, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Fairborn 25-20, 25-23, 18-25, 17-25, 15-12
|
Box Score
|
Greeneview d. Xenia 25-18, 25-17, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Stebbins 25-6, 25-14, 25-10
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Troy 23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-16
|
Box Score
|
Fairborn d. Piqua 26-24, 19-25, 25-23, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. West Carrollton 25-19, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Xenia 21-25, 25-11, 25-19, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. West Carrollton 25-20, 25-11
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Piqua 25-11, 25-14, 25-11
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Stebbins 25-12, 25-13, 25-9
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Ponitz HS 25-8, 25-9, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Sidney d. Fairborn 25-20, 25-19, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Xenia 25-22, 24-26, 25-16, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. West Carrollton 25-8, 25-9, 25-8
|
Box Score
|
Yellow Springs d. Xenia 16-25, 25-20, 25-21, 26-24
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Fairborn 25-15, 25-21, 25-11
|
Box Score
|
Butler d. Xenia 25-19, 25-18, 26-24
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Piqua 25-11, 25-21, 25-21
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Stebbins 25-18, 25-9, 25-6
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. West Carrollton 25-18, 25-19, 25-18
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Sidney 25-20, 23-25, 25-21, 23-25, 15-11
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Fairborn 25-13, 27-25, 25-13
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Piqua 25-17, 25-14, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Xenia d. Stebbins 25-12, 25-11, 25-22
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. West Carrollton 22-25, 25-10, 25-19, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Miamisburg 25-15, 25-12, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Xenia d. Fairborn 11-25, 20-25, 25-23, 27-25, 15-4
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Middletown Christian Academy 25-16, 25-21, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler d. Stebbins 25-13, 25-10, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe d. Sidney 25-19, 25-16, 25-14
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Fairborn 25-19, 25-22, 25-23
|
Box Score
|
Greenville d. Piqua 27-29, 25-21, 25-19, 28-26
|
Box Score
|
West Carrollton d. Xenia 24-25, 12-25, 25-18, 25-22, 15-12
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Butler 25-16, 25-17, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Greenville d. Sidney 25-21, 25-16, 19-25, 25-19
|
Box Score
|
Troy d. Piqua 25-23, 13-25, 25-14, 25-20
|
Box Score
|
Fairborn d. Xenia 17-25, 25-18, 17-25, 25-18, 15-5
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Carrollton d. Stebbins 22-25, 25-9, 25-14, 25-12
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe d. Meadowdale 25-3, 25-4, 25-3
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan d. Greenville 25-15, 14-25, 25-12, 25-11
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Piqua d. Fairborn 25-15, 25-23, 25-11
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Troy 25-12, 25-16, 22-25, 25-16
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Springboro d. Butler 25-23, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Fairmont d. West Carrollton 25-13, 25-10, 25-12
Postseason
|
|
Wednesday, October 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge d. Tippecanoe 25-21, 25-23, 25-18
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Wayne d. Xenia 25-23, 25-19, 25-14
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellbrook d. Piqua 25-7, 25-10, 25-9
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville d. Stebbins 25-8, 25-11, 25-7
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Sidney d. Fairmont 16-25, 22-25, 26-24, 25-19, 15-10
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville d. Sidney 25-11, 25-7, 25-18
Postseason
|
Box Score
|